通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 DKK/COP492.850494.040490.890495.225491.135+0.53%
 EUR/COP3,680.003,689.003,664.003,698.003,667.50+0.50%
 GBP/COP4,114.004,124.004,119.004,137.004,115.00+0.02%
 USD/COP3,281.033,288.143,268.253,291.613,267.50+0.50%
 ARS/COP74.5874.7474.4174.8274.35+0.34%
 COP/ARS0.013370.013420.013440.013450.01337-0.33%
 BRL/COP841.03842.85839.92846.53838.31+0.24%
 COP/BRL0.0011880.0011880.0011910.0011930.001181-0.28%
 CLP/COP4.68644.69664.67974.70664.6669+0.25%
 COP/CLP0.21300.21330.21370.21430.2125-0.25%
 PYG/COP0.52670.52780.52860.52860.5244-0.25%
 COP/PYG1.88761.90561.89191.90701.8919+0.25%
 UYU/COP92.8393.0392.7593.1992.50+0.19%
 COP/UYU0.010750.010770.010780.010810.01073-0.21%
 COP/PEN0.0010190.0010210.0010220.0010230.001017-0.25%
 COP/BOB0.0020850.0021310.0021160.0021170.002104-0.36%
 PEN/COP979.41981.53978.17983.24977.29+0.24%
 BOB/COP473.79474.82472.67475.31472.36+0.35%
 COP/MXN0.005840.005840.005850.005860.00583-0.23%
 MXN/COP171.02171.39170.91171.62170.70+0.17%
 VEF/COP0.530.530.530.530.52-0.76%
 COP/VEF1.8963491.9011021.8847651.9065421.884403+0.74%
 COP/USD0.0003040.0003050.0003060.0003060.000304-0.36%
 CAD/COP2,445.972,451.272,440.632,456.362,438.90+0.33%
 ILS/COP908.8474910.8169907.9750912.0604905.7139+0.20%