通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 DKK/COP473.200474.820473.230474.100473.915+0.16%
 EUR/COP3,534.003,545.003,536.003,541.503,538.50+0.18%
 GBP/COP4,086.004,100.004,089.004,097.504,092.00+0.10%
 USD/COP3,146.253,156.253,155.503,151.253,151.250.00%
 ARS/COP75.1975.4375.8675.3175.310.00%
 COP/ARS0.013260.013300.013180.013280.01328+0.00%
 BRL/COP801.13803.68801.53802.34802.34+0.11%
 COP/BRL0.0012460.0012470.0012480.0012460.001246-0.11%
 CLP/COP4.75124.76634.77004.75884.75880.00%
 COP/CLP0.21000.21030.20960.21010.2101+0.00%
 PYG/COP0.50450.50610.50600.50530.50530.00%
 COP/PYG1.96721.99101.97641.97911.9791+0.00%
 UYU/COP91.8292.1192.2291.9791.970.00%
 COP/UYU0.010870.010880.010840.010870.01087+0.00%
 COP/PEN0.0010440.0010470.0010440.0010460.001046+0.00%
 COP/BOB0.0021770.0022250.0021880.0022010.002201+0.00%
 PEN/COP954.94957.98958.28956.46956.460.00%
 BOB/COP453.68455.12457.02454.40454.400.00%
 COP/MXN0.005970.005970.005960.005970.005970%
 MXN/COP167.32167.85167.73167.58167.58-0.09%
 VEF/COP0.770.770.770.770.770.00%
 COP/VEF1.3020471.3053111.3008921.3036791.303679+0.00%
 COP/USD0.0003170.0003180.0003170.0003170.0003170.00%
 CAD/COP2,351.462,358.932,367.582,354.842,354.84-0.52%
 ILS/COP875.2712878.0532884.1233876.8818876.5403-0.84%