通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比前日比%
 DKK/UAH3.96843.97653.96693.98253.9676+0.0060+0.15%
 EUR/UAH29.634829.689029.626829.739929.6262+0.0404+0.14%
 GBP/UAH33.124833.193033.283333.330833.1444-0.1217-0.37%
 UAH/DKK0.25150.25200.25160.25210.2511+0.0001+0.06%
 USD/UAH26.419526.465526.414526.442526.4425+0.0230+0.09%
 RUB/UAH0.41080.41150.41070.41230.4107+0.0005+0.12%
 CHF/UAH26.457926.503926.479626.522126.4465+0.0013+0.01%
 AUD/UAH18.103018.134518.167318.201718.1113-0.0485-0.27%
 CAD/UAH19.695519.729819.716319.745019.7038-0.0037-0.02%
 JPY/UAH0.24330.24380.24360.24360.2432-0.0001-0.02%
 CNY/UAH3.81463.82133.81813.81983.8173-0.0002-0.00%
 UAH/RUB2.43242.43242.43522.43522.4257-0.0028-0.12%
 UAH/USD0.037790.037850.037820.037820.03782-0.000000.00%
 UAH/KZT14.505414.510414.520914.526814.4984-0.0130-0.09%
 ILS/UAH7.31827.33107.33507.34397.3167-0.0104-0.14%
 UAH/PLN0.14360.14380.14360.14380.14330.00000%
 PLN/UAH6.95936.96026.96456.97926.9563-0.0048-0.07%
 TRY/UAH4.50014.50164.48064.51744.4616+0.0203+0.45%
 UAHRUBFIX=24.324024.324023.728524.346324.3240-0.0223-0.09%