通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比前日比%
 DKK/UAH4.03644.04234.03684.04034.0387+0.0027+0.07%
 EUR/UAH30.143930.196630.160030.183730.1555+0.0345+0.11%
 GBP/UAH34.867334.926234.878034.919634.8726+0.0187+0.05%
 UAH/DKK0.24740.24770.24740.24760.2475+0.0001+0.06%
 USD/UAH26.837526.872526.787926.855026.8550+0.00+0.00%
 RUB/UAH0.42000.42060.41830.42030.4203+0.00+0.00%
 CHF/UAH26.427926.462326.427226.441226.4412+0.0179+0.07%
 AUD/UAH19.184719.209719.176519.195919.1959+0.0207+0.11%
 CAD/UAH20.057920.084120.024720.068020.0680+0.0463+0.23%
 JPY/UAH0.23970.24000.23830.23980.2398+0.0016+0.66%
 CNY/UAH4.00024.00543.99364.00284.0028+0.00+0.00%
 UAH/RUB2.37922.37922.39082.37922.37920.000.00%
 UAH/USD0.037210.037260.037440.037240.037240.000.00%
 UAH/KZT14.116614.135214.204414.123314.1233-0.0786-0.55%
 ILS/UAH7.46617.47587.47787.47287.4728-0.0069-0.09%
 UAH/PLN0.14180.14200.14150.14190.1419+0.0003+0.22%
 PLN/UAH7.04807.05027.06537.04867.0486-0.0162-0.23%
 TRY/UAH4.61474.62744.65024.63034.6303-0.0291-0.63%
 UAHRUBFIX=23.871823.871823.728523.871823.87180.00000.00%