通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比前日比%
 AED/PKR42.530043.020042.240042.880042.4050+0.5450+1.29%
 AUD/PKR107.060108.290106.470108.125104.380+1.145+1.07%
 BHD/PKR414.240419.570411.490417.955413.115+5.365+1.30%
 CAD/PKR116.460117.800115.740117.480113.345+1.420+1.23%
 EGP/PKR9.31179.43859.22079.40939.0615+0.1449+1.57%
 EUR/PKR175.297177.276173.996176.803174.580+2.321+1.33%
 GBP/PKR195.938198.148195.471198.151191.357+1.588+0.81%
 HKD/PKR19.944320.169819.821920.106519.4139+0.2371+1.20%
 INR/PKR2.23542.26172.21892.25452.1732+0.0273+1.23%
 JPY/PKR1.43891.45541.43101.45001.3986+0.0181+1.27%
 KWD/PKR513.270520.040509.720517.905499.775+6.095+1.19%
 MYR/PKR37.380037.830037.180037.695036.3800+0.3850+1.03%
 NZD/PKR101.440102.610100.700102.435101.305+1.355+1.35%
 OMR/PKR405.630410.600402.530409.100394.830+5.165+1.28%
 QAR/PKR42.910043.410042.600043.260041.5750+0.5600+1.31%
 SAR/PKR41.660042.130041.360041.995040.5300+0.5350+1.29%
 SGD/PKR113.930115.260113.160114.880110.895+1.535+1.36%
 THB/PKR4.98095.03994.96515.02884.8513+0.0405+0.81%
 TWD/PKR4.96005.01004.92005.00004.8250+0.0650+1.32%
 USD/PKR156.250158.000155.000157.505152.015+1.965+1.27%
 ZAR/PKR10.538010.677010.463010.637010.5175+0.1455+1.39%
 ARS/PKR3.553.593.553.583.54+0.03+0.73%
 BRL/PKR40.0540.4940.0340.4940.00+0.24+0.60%
 CNY/PKR22.5622.8122.5322.7422.50+0.16+0.72%
 CHF/PKR156.46158.21156.22157.67156.02+1.12+0.72%
 DKK/PKR23.4723.7423.4223.6723.40+0.19+0.81%
 HUF/PKR0.54380.54990.54260.54870.5420+0.0042+0.78%
 ILS/PKR43.2843.7743.2743.6443.16+0.25+0.59%
 ISK/PKR1.23881.25271.23601.24851.2348+0.0097+0.79%
 MXN/PKR8.14428.23548.14568.21588.1260+0.0441+0.54%
 NOK/PKR17.8918.0917.8918.0517.86+0.10+0.55%
 PHP/PKR2.98933.02282.99543.01592.9812+0.0106+0.35%
 PKR/CLP4.45354.45844.48374.48714.4446-0.0277-0.62%
 PKR/CZK0.14500.14500.14610.14620.1446-0.0010-0.72%
 PKR/HUF1.82811.82911.84281.84511.8226-0.0142-0.77%
 PKR/INR0.44430.44460.44790.44930.4434-0.0035-0.78%
 PKR/JPY0.69090.69120.69590.69690.6897-0.0048-0.69%
 PKR/KRW7.557.567.617.617.53-0.06-0.75%
 PKR/PHP0.33260.33270.33380.33540.3316-0.0012-0.35%
 PKR/IDR91.2091.2691.8392.0291.01-0.59-0.65%
 PKR/ISK0.80180.80360.80910.80990.8010-0.0063-0.78%
 PKR/RUB0.40940.40940.41280.41300.4079-0.0034-0.82%
 PKR/THB0.19950.19960.20010.20130.1989-0.0005-0.25%
 PKR/XAF3.72093.72093.73583.75443.7119-0.0149-0.40%
 PKR/JMD0.81860.83390.83270.83440.8250-0.0064-0.77%
 PKR/KES0.64880.65010.65290.65530.6430-0.0034-0.52%
 PKR/LKR1.12461.12591.13271.13481.1225-0.0075-0.66%
 PKR/LBP9.589.669.699.719.60-0.07-0.67%
 PKR/NPR0.71180.71190.71600.71790.7098-0.0041-0.57%
 PKR/XOF3.70063.74513.72873.75483.6818-0.0059-0.16%
 PLN/PKR41.1241.5841.0941.4841.03+0.27+0.65%
 RUB/PKR2.42932.45652.42272.45132.4211+0.0202+0.83%
 SEK/PKR16.4816.6616.4416.6116.41+0.13+0.81%
 TRY/PKR26.6026.8926.4326.8426.32+0.31+1.17%
 VEF/PKR0.030.030.030.030.02-0.00-0.36%