通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比前日比%
 AED/PKR38.470038.660038.470038.565038.3750+0.0950+0.25%
 AUD/PKR101.020101.520101.060101.320100.815+0.230+0.23%
 BHD/PKR374.740376.700374.620375.720373.835+1.100+0.29%
 CAD/PKR105.620106.160105.650105.930105.375+0.250+0.24%
 EGP/PKR8.19258.27758.14788.23508.1937+0.0425+0.52%
 EUR/PKR158.716159.551158.815159.219158.330+0.446+0.28%
 GBP/PKR183.490184.401183.660184.201183.242+0.286+0.16%
 HKD/PKR18.011718.099118.010618.055917.9652+0.0439+0.24%
 INR/PKR2.03632.04642.02522.04142.0311+0.0050+0.25%
 JPY/PKR1.26201.26841.26191.26561.2589+0.0033+0.26%
 KWD/PKR464.180467.570464.180465.875463.515+1.695+0.37%
 MYR/PKR34.090034.290033.910034.190034.0200+0.1000+0.29%
 NZD/PKR94.42094.93094.43094.68594.215+0.255+0.27%
 OMR/PKR366.870369.020366.870367.945366.105+1.075+0.29%
 QAR/PKR38.810039.010038.800038.910038.5250+0.1000+0.26%
 SAR/PKR37.680037.870037.680037.775037.5900+0.0950+0.25%
 SGD/PKR104.200104.760104.200104.490103.950+0.300+0.29%
 THB/PKR4.44124.46544.43844.45474.4296+0.0121+0.27%
 TWD/PKR4.58004.61004.58004.59504.5750+0.0150+0.33%
 USD/PKR141.320142.000140.550141.660140.950+0.340+0.24%
 ZAR/PKR10.040010.110010.036010.079010.0270+0.0300+0.30%
 ARS/PKR3.383.393.403.393.390.000.00%
 BRL/PKR35.9836.1635.9536.0736.07+0.12+0.32%
 CNY/PKR21.0621.1721.1821.1121.110.000.00%
 CHF/PKR139.18139.85140.16139.48139.48-0.64-0.46%
 DKK/PKR21.2621.3621.4421.3121.31-0.13-0.62%
 HUF/PKR0.49610.49850.50140.49730.4973-0.0041-0.81%
 ILS/PKR39.3139.5039.6639.4239.42-0.25-0.63%
 ISK/PKR1.17041.17611.18051.17321.1732-0.0072-0.61%
 MXN/PKR7.51557.55177.52407.53357.5335+0.0096+0.13%
 NOK/PKR16.5916.6716.6816.6416.64-0.06-0.33%
 PHP/PKR2.73132.74452.74272.73742.7374-0.0048-0.17%
 PKR/CLP4.67184.67734.67354.67464.6746+0.00+0.00%
 PKR/CZK0.16140.16170.16030.16150.1615+0.0012+0.75%
 PKR/HUF2.00962.01221.99432.01092.0109+0.0166+0.83%
 PKR/INR0.49000.49010.49000.49000.49000.000.00%
 PKR/JPY0.79030.79050.79120.79040.7904-0.0008-0.11%
 PKR/KRW8.038.037.998.038.03+0.03+0.44%
 PKR/PHP0.36510.36540.36460.36530.3653+0.0006+0.17%
 PKR/IDR99.1199.1599.4399.1399.130.000.00%
 PKR/ISK0.85130.85340.84710.85240.8524+0.0052+0.61%
 PKR/RUB0.45100.45100.45080.45100.4510+0.00+0.00%
 PKR/THB0.22460.22470.22440.22470.2247+0.0002+0.09%
 PKR/XAF4.11514.11514.09534.11514.1151+0.00+0.00%
 PKR/JMD0.92070.93310.91060.92690.9269+0.00+0.00%
 PKR/KES0.71510.71650.71370.71580.7158+0.00+0.00%
 PKR/LKR1.22791.23011.23251.22901.22900.000.00%
 PKR/LBP10.6310.6610.6510.6510.650.000.00%
 PKR/NPR0.78340.78340.78620.78340.78340.000.00%
 PKR/XOF4.07454.12404.09064.09934.0993+0.00+0.00%
 PLN/PKR37.1037.2737.4737.1837.18-0.29-0.77%
 RUB/PKR2.21182.22242.21832.21712.21710.000.00%
 SEK/PKR15.1715.2515.3215.2215.22-0.11-0.75%
 TRY/PKR24.3424.4524.6624.4224.42-0.27-1.08%
 VEF/PKR0.030.030.030.030.030.000.00%