通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比前日比%
 EUR/OMR0.43220.43280.43240.43270.4323+0.0004+0.10%
 GBP/OMR0.49960.50030.50010.50060.4999-0.0001-0.03%
 OMR/GBP1.99912.00171.99682.00041.9976+0.0036+0.18%
 OMR/PKR366.870369.020366.870367.945366.105+1.075+0.29%
 USD/OMR0.38480.38520.38480.38500.3850+0.00+0.00%
 AED/OMR0.10480.10490.10480.10480.1048-0.0000-0.00%
 ARS/OMR0.009200.009210.009250.009200.009200.000.00%
 AUD/OMR0.27510.27540.27640.27520.2752-0.0011-0.41%
 BRL/OMR0.09800.09810.09770.09800.0980+0.0003+0.32%
 CAD/OMR0.28760.28790.28860.28770.2877-0.0009-0.31%
 CNY/OMR0.057360.057410.057560.057390.057390.000.00%
 CHF/OMR0.37900.37940.38090.37910.3791-0.0017-0.44%
 DKK/OMR0.057880.057940.058270.057910.05791-0.00036-0.61%
 HKD/OMR0.049050.049100.049070.049070.04907-0.00000-0.01%
 ILS/OMR0.10700.10720.10780.10710.1071-0.0007-0.63%
 NOK/OMR0.045170.045210.045340.045210.04521-0.00015-0.33%
 NZD/OMR0.25720.25740.25900.25730.2573-0.0017-0.65%
 PLN/OMR0.10100.10110.10180.10110.1011-0.0008-0.77%
 SAR/OMR0.10260.10270.10270.10270.10270.000.00%
 SEK/OMR0.041320.041360.041640.041360.04136-0.00031-0.74%
 SGD/OMR0.28380.28410.28470.28390.2839-0.0007-0.26%
 TRY/OMR0.06630.06630.06700.06640.0664-0.0007-1.11%
 TWD/OMR0.012480.012490.012510.012480.01248-0.00002-0.18%
 VEF/OMR0.000090.000090.000090.000090.000090.000.00%
 ZAR/OMR0.027370.027400.027520.027390.02739-0.00014-0.52%