通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比前日比%
 EUR/OMR0.43160.43220.43130.43300.4314+0.0007+0.16%
 GBP/OMR0.48250.48310.48450.48530.4826-0.0017-0.34%
 OMR/GBP2.07012.07242.06092.07222.0605+0.0103+0.50%
 OMR/PKR405.630410.600402.530409.100394.830+5.165+1.28%
 USD/OMR0.38480.38520.38480.38500.3850+0.0000+0.00%
 AED/OMR0.10480.10490.10480.10480.1048-0.0000-0.00%
 ARS/OMR0.008750.008760.008750.008750.00875-0.00000-0.00%
 AUD/OMR0.26370.26400.26450.26500.2637-0.0007-0.26%
 BRL/OMR0.09860.09870.09880.09920.0982-0.0001-0.12%
 CAD/OMR0.28680.28710.28710.28750.2869-0.0001-0.03%
 CNY/OMR0.055560.055620.055590.055620.05558-0.00000-0.00%
 CHF/OMR0.38530.38570.38550.38620.3851-0.0000-0.01%
 DKK/OMR0.057810.057870.057800.057970.05777+0.00004+0.07%
 HKD/OMR0.049120.049170.049180.049190.04914-0.00004-0.08%
 ILS/OMR0.10660.10670.10680.10690.1065-0.0001-0.14%
 NOK/OMR0.044070.044110.044160.044230.04408-0.00007-0.17%
 NZD/OMR0.24990.25010.24990.25080.2500+0.0001+0.05%
 PLN/OMR0.10130.10140.10140.10160.1013-0.0000-0.04%
 SAR/OMR0.10260.10270.10270.10270.1026-0.0000-0.01%
 SEK/OMR0.040580.040620.040580.040690.04051+0.00003+0.06%
 SGD/OMR0.28060.28090.28070.28110.28070.00010%
 TRY/OMR0.06550.06560.06520.06580.0650+0.0003+0.45%
 TWD/OMR0.012210.012220.012220.012220.012200.000000%
 VEF/OMR0.000060.000060.000060.000060.00006-0.00000-1.08%
 ZAR/OMR0.025970.026000.025980.026060.025970.000010%