通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比前日比%
 AUD/MYR2.96002.96332.96122.96332.9612+0.0008+0.03%
 CAD/MYR3.09493.09883.09583.09813.0946+0.0014+0.05%
 CHF/MYR4.07784.08294.07704.08244.0782+0.0037+0.09%
 DKK/MYR0.62290.62350.62290.62330.6231+0.0003+0.06%
 EUR/MYR4.65124.65574.67124.65304.6530-0.0188-0.40%
 GBP/MYR5.37635.38395.38165.38725.3799-0.0015-0.03%
 HKD/MYR0.52950.53020.52810.52980.5298+0.00+0.00%
 JPY/MYR0.037110.037150.037790.037130.03713+0.00+0.00%
 KRW/MYR0.36420.36450.36400.36430.36430.00030.09%
 MYR/CNY1.61841.62041.61521.61941.6194+0.00+0.00%
 MYR/DKK1.60381.60561.60391.60501.6043+0.0010+0.06%
 MYR/HKD1.89281.89471.89281.89381.8937+0.0009+0.05%
 MYR/IDR3,387.213,391.693,400.973,389.453,389.450.000.00%
 MYR/INR16.741016.759016.782016.750016.75000.000.00%
 MYR/JPY27.008427.041827.010927.033627.0179+0.0142+0.05%
 MYR/KRW274.321274.610274.212274.465274.465+0.253+0.09%
 MYR/NZD0.36090.36150.36080.36140.3611+0.0003+0.09%
 MYR/PKR34.090034.290033.910034.190034.0200+0.1000+0.29%
 MYR/SGD0.32720.32740.32720.32730.3273+0.0001+0.04%
 MYR/THB7.67437.68667.67437.68287.6756+0.0085+0.11%
 MYR/TWD7.43697.44897.43697.44327.4427+0.0060+0.08%
 MYR/ZAR3.38963.39773.39363.39663.3925+0.0050+0.15%
 NZD/MYR2.76662.77092.76702.76922.7671+0.0022+0.08%
 SGD/MYR3.05343.05753.05343.05603.0547+0.0027+0.09%
 USD/MYR4.14104.14504.13404.14304.1430+0.00+0.00%
 ZAR/MYR0.29420.29510.29410.29480.2944+0.0003+0.12%
 AED/MYR1.12741.12851.12561.12791.1279+0.0023+0.20%
 ARS/MYR0.09900.09910.09930.09900.09900.000.00%
 BRL/MYR1.05441.05541.04941.05491.0549+0.0056+0.53%
 CNY/MYR0.61720.61780.61820.61750.61750.000.00%
 ILS/MYR1.15201.15311.15751.15291.1529-0.0049-0.43%
 INR/MYR0.059650.059710.059570.059680.05968+0.00+0.00%
 MXN/MYR0.22020.22040.21960.22030.2203+0.0007+0.33%
 NOK/MYR0.48620.48660.48700.48650.4865-0.0006-0.12%
 PHP/MYR0.080030.080110.080050.080060.08006+0.00003+0.03%
 PLN/MYR1.08691.08801.09371.08741.0874-0.0062-0.57%
 RUB/MYR0.064810.064870.064740.064840.06484+0.00+0.00%
 SAR/MYR1.10431.10531.10251.10481.1048+0.00+0.00%
 SEK/MYR0.44460.44500.44710.44510.4451-0.0023-0.52%
 THB/MYR0.13010.13030.13010.13020.1302+0.0001+0.11%
 TRY/MYR0.71310.71380.71980.71430.7143-0.0063-0.88%
 TWD/MYR0.13430.13440.13430.13430.13430.00000%
 VEF/MYR0.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.000.00%
 MYR/USD0.24130.24160.24160.24140.24140.000.00%
 KWD/MYR13.618413.631513.595613.624913.6249+0.0293+0.22%