通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比前日比%
 AUD/MYR2.86212.86462.85802.87392.8617+0.0037+0.13%
 CAD/MYR3.11323.11593.10683.12043.1049+0.0084+0.27%
 CHF/MYR4.18244.18594.16924.19304.1695+0.0158+0.38%
 DKK/MYR0.62750.62810.62540.62930.6255+0.0025+0.40%
 EUR/MYR4.68564.68904.67184.69814.6734+0.0155+0.33%
 GBP/MYR5.23805.24215.24715.26705.2375-0.0066-0.13%
 HKD/MYR0.53250.53320.52810.53370.5321+0.0004+0.08%
 JPY/MYR0.038420.038470.037790.038480.038380.000000.00%
 KRW/MYR0.35170.35260.35060.35250.3510+0.0015+0.43%
 MYR/CNY1.65671.65821.65861.66301.6572-0.0036-0.21%
 MYR/DKK1.59241.59371.59751.59871.5890-0.0042-0.26%
 MYR/HKD1.87401.87561.87751.87991.8737-0.0028-0.15%
 MYR/IDR3,428.233,433.093,429.943,439.793,429.91-4.22-0.12%
 MYR/INR16.712016.734016.722016.769016.6970-0.0230-0.14%
 MYR/JPY25.971325.997126.001426.079825.9723-0.0532-0.20%
 MYR/KRW283.667284.350284.454284.885283.712-0.448-0.16%
 MYR/NZD0.36840.36870.36830.36980.3673+0.0003+0.07%
 MYR/PKR37.380037.830037.180037.695036.3800+0.3850+1.03%
 MYR/SGD0.32810.32820.32910.32910.3278-0.0010-0.29%
 MYR/THB7.50007.51027.49347.50517.4740+0.0189+0.25%
 MYR/TWD7.53737.54517.55417.56567.5352-0.0129-0.17%
 MYR/ZAR3.54293.54723.55363.55733.5352-0.0086-0.24%
 NZD/MYR2.71132.71532.70312.72232.7044+0.0110+0.41%
 SGD/MYR3.04623.04893.03753.05113.0381+0.0127+0.42%
 USD/MYR4.17704.18004.17004.17854.1645+0.0135+0.32%
 ZAR/MYR0.28170.28250.28080.28290.2812+0.0013+0.46%
 AED/MYR1.13721.13801.13451.13771.1344+0.0031+0.27%
 ARS/MYR0.09500.09500.09470.09500.0947+0.0003+0.27%
 BRL/MYR1.07031.07111.06931.07661.0659+0.0014+0.13%
 CNY/MYR0.60310.60350.60170.60340.6017+0.0016+0.27%
 ILS/MYR1.15711.15791.15591.15991.1562+0.0016+0.14%
 INR/MYR0.059810.059850.059630.059890.05956+0.00020+0.34%
 MXN/MYR0.21770.21790.21760.21840.2175+0.0002+0.09%
 NOK/MYR0.47840.47870.47800.47980.4784+0.0005+0.11%
 PHP/MYR0.079910.079970.080010.080290.07990-0.00007-0.09%
 PLN/MYR1.09931.10011.09751.10291.0977+0.0022+0.20%
 RUB/MYR0.064940.064990.064710.065150.06471+0.00025+0.39%
 SAR/MYR1.11371.11451.11111.11421.1110+0.0030+0.27%
 SEK/MYR0.44050.44080.43920.44160.4394+0.0015+0.34%
 THB/MYR0.13320.13330.13350.13380.1332-0.0003-0.19%
 TRY/MYR0.71100.71150.70610.71380.7042+0.0051+0.73%
 TWD/MYR0.13260.13270.13220.13270.1323+0.0004+0.28%
 VEF/MYR0.00070.00070.00070.00070.0007-0.0000-0.80%
 MYR/USD0.23920.23940.23950.24010.2393-0.0006-0.23%
 KWD/MYR13.734713.744613.705013.751913.7140+0.0347+0.25%