通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比前日比%
 EUR/MAD10.805510.825610.813810.835210.7948-0.0010-0.01%
 GBP/MAD11.841811.851911.803711.873711.7966+0.0323+0.27%
 USD/MAD9.29139.29639.25859.30729.2576+0.0267+0.29%
 AED/MAD2.52922.53312.52492.53382.5210+0.0062+0.25%
 ARS/MAD0.12260.12280.12240.12290.1222+0.0003+0.24%
 AUD/MAD6.52926.53916.53486.56836.5175-0.0007-0.01%
 BRL/MAD1.67021.67271.68301.68771.6644-0.0116-0.69%
 CAD/MAD6.94016.95056.94106.95506.9246+0.0043+0.06%
 CNY/MAD1.36151.36351.35821.36381.3566+0.0043+0.32%
 CHF/MAD10.001410.016510.005910.03059.9918+0.0030+0.03%
 DKK/MAD1.45151.45361.45361.45511.4498-0.0011-0.07%
 HKD/MAD1.19881.20061.19671.20091.1948+0.0030+0.25%
 ILS/MAD2.66892.67292.66692.67552.6618+0.0039+0.15%
 INR/MAD0.12610.12630.12550.12630.1253+0.0007+0.55%
 MXN/MAD0.41570.41640.41860.42150.4127-0.0026-0.62%
 NOK/MAD0.97040.97190.97640.97850.9668-0.0052-0.54%
 NZD/MAD6.08246.09156.07256.11066.0651+0.0176+0.29%
 PHP/MAD0.19160.19190.19120.19210.1910+0.0005+0.28%
 PLN/MAD2.37432.37792.37722.38192.3702-0.0011-0.05%
 RUB/MAD0.11880.11900.12020.12090.1184-0.0013-1.10%
 SAR/MAD2.47702.48072.47272.48142.4689+0.0086+0.35%
 SEK/MAD1.01721.01881.01891.02081.0142-0.0009-0.09%
 SGD/MAD6.74516.75526.74196.75876.7302+0.0082+0.12%
 THB/MAD0.29370.29420.29370.29450.2934+0.0003+0.09%
 TRY/MAD1.21211.21391.21641.23431.2107-0.0033-0.28%
 TWD/MAD0.31740.31790.31690.31810.3163+0.0014+0.43%
 VEF/MAD0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-0.0000-5.05%
 ZAR/MAD0.54230.54310.54730.55170.5397-0.0046-0.83%
 MAD/EUR0.092390.092560.092420.092630.09231+0.00005+0.06%