通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比前日比%
 EUR/MAD10.683210.702610.685010.721710.6783+0.0079+0.07%
 GBP/MAD12.798712.822112.641912.943012.6371+0.1724+1.36%
 USD/MAD9.60729.62129.60169.62069.5639+0.0123+0.13%
 AED/MAD2.61422.61812.61342.61922.6051+0.0027+0.10%
 ARS/MAD0.16060.16090.16070.16100.16010.00010%
 AUD/MAD6.60146.61106.63236.64416.5924-0.0261-0.39%
 BRL/MAD2.33722.34072.34662.35492.3340-0.0077-0.33%
 CAD/MAD7.29117.30177.28287.30377.2685+0.0136+0.19%
 CNY/MAD1.37381.37581.37431.37641.3696+0.0005+0.03%
 CHF/MAD9.75769.77199.74879.78089.7118+0.0161+0.17%
 DKK/MAD1.42881.43091.42981.43391.42910.00010%
 HKD/MAD1.23111.23291.23021.23381.2261+0.0018+0.15%
 ILS/MAD2.75632.76032.76082.76282.7506-0.0025-0.09%
 INR/MAD0.13560.13580.13600.13590.1351-0.0003-0.22%
 MXN/MAD0.50510.50590.50380.50600.5020+0.0017+0.34%
 NOK/MAD1.06261.06421.05741.06521.0578+0.0060+0.57%
 NZD/MAD6.33356.34276.33386.35286.3163+0.0043+0.07%
 PHP/MAD0.18970.19000.18980.19010.1890+0.0001+0.06%
 PLN/MAD2.50152.50522.49352.50832.4930+0.0099+0.40%
 RUB/MAD0.15270.15300.15280.15410.15230.00010%
 SAR/MAD2.56022.56402.55972.56522.5515+0.0024+0.09%
 SEK/MAD1.02171.02321.02201.02651.0214+0.0005+0.05%
 SGD/MAD7.09247.10277.08697.10827.0743+0.0107+0.15%
 THB/MAD0.31790.31840.31820.31860.3166-0.0000-0.00%
 TRY/MAD1.65271.65511.65771.66191.6477-0.0038-0.23%
 TWD/MAD0.31750.31790.31800.31870.3162-0.0003-0.10%
 VEF/MAD0.00020.00020.00020.00020.00020.00000%
 ZAR/MAD0.66130.66230.66230.66680.6585-0.0005-0.07%
 MAD/EUR0.093510.093680.093590.093640.093310.000000%