通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 AUD/CNY4.79494.79704.79704.79874.7953-0.01%
 CAD/CNY5.01395.01575.01505.01695.0113+0.01%
 CHF/CNY6.60516.60956.60446.61096.6041+0.05%
 CNY/DKK0.99080.99120.99080.99110.9907+0.03%
 CNY/HKD1.16921.16961.16931.16951.1694+0.01%
 CNY/JPY16.687016.693316.685516.693916.6842+0.03%
 CNY/ZAR2.09392.09902.09632.09752.0949+0.16%
 DKK/CNY1.00891.00941.00901.00941.0090+0.01%
 EUR/CNY7.53327.53877.53867.54077.5336+0.05%
 GBP/CNY8.71118.71568.71788.72388.7121-0.05%
 HKD/CNY0.85500.85530.85240.85520.8552+0.00%
 IDR/CNY0.047760.047790.047750.047780.04778+0.00%
 INR/CNY0.09650.09680.09560.09660.0966+0.00%
 JPY/CNY0.059830.059990.061900.059930.059900.00%
 KRW/CNY0.58890.59040.60120.59000.5896-0.07%
 MYR/CNY1.61841.62041.61521.61941.6194+0.00%
 NZD/CNY4.47974.48364.48244.48444.4810-0.00%
 SGD/CNY4.94594.95024.94624.94884.9466+0.06%
 THB/CNY0.21080.21090.21070.21100.21080.00%
 TWD/CNY0.21750.21760.21750.21760.21760.00%
 USD/CNY6.70816.71006.68626.70916.7091+0.00%
 ZAR/CNY0.47640.47760.47640.47740.4768+0.04%
 AED/CNY1.82631.82681.82081.82651.8265+0.31%
 ARS/CNY0.16030.16040.16070.16030.16030.00%
 BRL/CNY1.70811.70861.69751.70821.7082+0.64%
 CNY/AED0.54740.54750.54920.54750.5475-0.31%
 CNY/ARS6.22906.24476.22446.23696.2369+0.00%
 CNY/AUD0.20850.20850.20830.20850.2085+0.10%
 CNY/BBD0.29510.30150.29930.29830.29830.00%
 CNY/BHD0.056170.056230.056370.056200.05620-0.31%
 CNY/BRL0.58520.58560.58910.58540.5854-0.63%
 CNY/CAD0.19940.19940.19940.19950.1995-0.00%
 CNY/CHF0.15130.15140.15110.15140.1514+0.14%
 CNY/CLP98.6498.7698.9998.7098.700.00%
 CNY/CZK3.40943.41093.39613.41053.4105+0.41%
 CNY/EGP2.55702.57122.57992.56412.56410.00%
 CNY/EUR0.13270.13270.13230.13270.1327+0.27%
 CNY/GBP0.11480.11480.11470.11480.11480%
 CNY/HUF42.4242.4842.2442.4642.46+0.50%
 CNY/IDR2,092.702,093.442,105.962,093.072,093.070.00%
 CNY/ILS0.53560.53620.53410.53560.5356+0.34%
 CNY/INR10.346010.348510.377710.347210.34720.00%
 CNY/ISK17.9718.0217.9418.0018.00+0.28%
 CNY/JMD19.4419.7019.2919.5719.57+0.00%
 CNY/JOD0.10550.10580.10600.10570.10570.00%
 CNY/KES15.1015.1315.1215.1115.110.00%
 CNY/KRW169.48169.50169.30169.49169.49+0.11%
 CNY/LBP224.43225.17225.47224.80224.800.00%
 CNY/LKR25.9325.9726.1125.9525.950.00%
 CNY/MAD1.43421.43571.43391.43481.4348+0.07%
 CNY/MXN2.80182.80372.81512.80282.8028-0.44%
 CNY/MYR0.61720.61780.61820.61750.61750.00%
 CNY/NAD2.09202.09692.09182.09542.0954+0.13%
 CNY/NOK1.26871.26951.26951.26931.2693-0.03%
 CNY/NPR16.5416.5416.6516.5416.540.00%
 CNY/NZD0.22310.22320.22220.22300.2230+0.41%
 CNY/OMR0.057360.057410.057560.057390.057390.00%
 CNY/PAB0.14910.14910.14950.14910.14910.00%
 CNY/PHP7.70907.71507.72267.71357.7135-0.14%
 CNY/PKR21.0621.1721.1821.1121.110.00%
 CNY/PLN0.56770.56800.56520.56790.5679+0.47%
 CNY/QAR0.54260.54280.54440.54270.5427-0.30%
 CNY/RON0.63140.63210.63030.63170.6317+0.22%
 CNY/RUB9.52359.52359.54809.52359.52350.00%
 CNY/SAR0.55890.55900.56070.55900.55900.00%
 CNY/SEK1.38801.38841.38251.38741.3874+0.41%
 CNY/SGD0.20200.20220.20220.20220.2022-0.07%
 CNY/THB4.74144.74434.75324.74364.7436-0.22%
 CNY/TRY0.86500.86750.85880.86450.8645+0.87%
 CNY/USD0.14900.14910.14950.14910.14910.00%
 CNY/VEF611.5734613.1062614.2533612.3398612.33980.00%
 CNY/XAF86.8986.8986.7486.8986.89+0.00%
 CNY/XCD0.40240.40540.40520.40390.40390.00%
 CNY/TWD4.59544.59694.60254.59654.5965-0.14%
 ILS/CNY1.86591.86641.87241.86691.8669-0.33%
 MXN/CNY0.35670.35680.35520.35680.3568+0.44%
 NOK/CNY0.78780.78810.78770.78790.7879+0.04%
 PHP/CNY0.12970.12970.12950.12960.1296+0.14%
 PLN/CNY1.76081.76131.76911.76091.7609-0.46%
 RUB/CNY0.10500.10500.10470.10500.1050+0.00%
 SAR/CNY1.78881.78931.78351.78911.7891+0.00%
 SEK/CNY0.72020.72050.72330.72080.7208-0.41%
 TRY/CNY1.15421.15461.16441.15681.1568-0.86%
 VEF/CNY0.00160.00160.00160.00160.00160.00%
 CNY/BYN0.31180.31260.31280.31230.3118-0.18%
 CNY/UAH4.00024.00543.99364.00284.0028+0.00%
 CNY/CNH0.99941.00020.99830.99980.9998+0.14%
 KWD/CNY22.060722.066921.992922.063822.0638+0.32%
 CNYRUBFIX=95.560995.560997.139795.560995.56090.00%