通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 AUD/CNY4.74584.74744.75174.76724.7432-0.17%
 CAD/CNY5.16145.16405.16545.17155.1604-0.03%
 CHF/CNY6.93416.93626.93166.94886.9251+0.07%
 CNY/DKK0.96090.96120.96150.96250.9588-0.04%
 CNY/HKD1.13101.13131.13011.13131.1302+0.09%
 CNY/JPY15.673115.680615.650515.700915.6632+0.03%
 CNY/ZAR2.13792.13942.13892.14122.1334-0.02%
 DKK/CNY1.04031.04071.03971.04301.0390+0.09%
 EUR/CNY7.76797.77227.76547.78847.7580+0.08%
 GBP/CNY8.68488.68728.72378.72868.6812-0.42%
 HKD/CNY0.88400.88420.88460.88480.8839-0.05%
 IDR/CNY0.048270.048360.048310.048350.04823-0.01%
 INR/CNY0.09900.09930.09560.09930.0988-0.10%
 JPY/CNY0.063710.063870.061900.063860.063670.00%
 KRW/CNY0.58280.58430.60120.58440.58290.00%
 MYR/CNY1.65671.65821.65861.66301.6572-0.21%
 NZD/CNY4.49654.50014.49414.51214.4947+0.12%
 SGD/CNY5.05005.05185.05015.05615.0491+0.10%
 THB/CNY0.22080.22090.22160.22190.2208-0.43%
 TWD/CNY0.21970.22000.21970.22000.2194+0.07%
 USD/CNY6.92516.92656.92476.92726.9224+0.02%
 ZAR/CNY0.46740.46770.46690.46880.4671+0.14%
 AED/CNY1.88531.88571.88551.88591.88460%
 ARS/CNY0.15740.15750.15740.15750.15740%
 BRL/CNY1.77491.77531.77711.78431.7667-0.11%
 CNY/AED0.53030.53040.53040.53060.5303-0.00%
 CNY/ARS6.34026.36356.35206.35486.3505-0.00%
 CNY/AUD0.21070.21070.21020.21080.2098+0.24%
 CNY/BBD0.28450.29070.28790.28910.2875-0.11%
 CNY/BHD0.054370.054460.054440.054470.05441-0.03%
 CNY/BRL0.56330.56340.56270.56600.5604+0.11%
 CNY/CAD0.19370.19370.19370.19380.19340%
 CNY/CHF0.14420.14420.14420.14440.14400%
 CNY/CLP101.03101.14101.00101.30100.85+0.09%
 CNY/CZK3.28923.29023.29033.29213.2823-0.02%
 CNY/EGP2.41702.42282.42002.42642.4135-0.00%
 CNY/EUR0.12870.12870.12880.12890.1284-0.12%
 CNY/GBP0.11510.11510.11470.11520.1146+0.33%
 CNY/HUF41.4541.5141.5141.5541.38-0.07%
 CNY/IDR2,069.082,070.522,068.442,073.372,068.44+0.07%
 CNY/ILS0.52110.52140.52050.52180.5199+0.13%
 CNY/INR10.079110.087610.090210.121910.0730-0.07%
 CNY/ISK18.1918.2318.2218.2418.17-0.07%
 CNY/JMD18.5718.9218.7618.8418.75-0.05%
 CNY/JOD0.10220.10250.10240.10250.1021-0.00%
 CNY/KES14.7214.7514.7114.7514.58+0.19%
 CNY/KRW171.20171.49171.38171.54171.17-0.02%
 CNY/LBP217.38219.25218.23218.42217.74+0.04%
 CNY/LKR25.5125.5425.5125.5525.51+0.05%
 CNY/MAD1.39361.39431.39621.39741.3918-0.16%
 CNY/MXN2.76992.77072.76532.77432.7628+0.18%
 CNY/MYR0.60310.60350.60170.60340.6017+0.27%
 CNY/NAD2.13732.14082.13902.14372.13470%
 CNY/NOK1.26071.26071.25881.26121.2568+0.15%
 CNY/NPR16.1516.1516.1316.1616.12+0.14%
 CNY/NZD0.22220.22240.22240.22240.2216-0.06%
 CNY/OMR0.055560.055620.055590.055620.05558-0.00%
 CNY/PAB0.14440.14440.14440.14450.1444-0.00%
 CNY/PHP7.54577.54867.52007.55157.5177+0.36%
 CNY/PKR22.5622.8122.5322.7422.50+0.72%
 CNY/PLN0.54860.54870.54820.54890.5471+0.08%
 CNY/QAR0.52560.52580.52580.52860.5256-0.02%
 CNY/RON0.60770.60840.60870.60880.6070-0.10%
 CNY/RUB9.28549.28549.29779.30199.2625-0.13%
 CNY/SAR0.54150.54160.54150.54180.54140%
 CNY/SEK1.36931.36961.37011.37271.3663-0.05%
 CNY/SGD0.19800.19800.19800.19800.1978-0.03%
 CNY/THB4.52664.52944.50734.52834.5073+0.46%
 CNY/TRY0.84800.84860.85220.85600.8453-0.46%
 CNY/USD0.14440.14440.14440.14450.1444-0.00%
 CNY/VEF899.3504901.6044890.8105900.6335890.6048+1.09%
 CNY/XAF84.4284.4284.1584.5384.29+0.31%
 CNY/XCD0.38980.39270.39130.39150.3906-0.00%
 CNY/TWD4.54764.55204.55034.55574.5475-0.01%
 ILS/CNY1.91841.91881.92111.92341.9164-0.13%
 MXN/CNY0.36090.36100.36160.36200.3604-0.18%
 NOK/CNY0.79310.79330.79440.79570.7929-0.15%
 PHP/CNY0.13250.13250.13300.13310.1324-0.36%
 PLN/CNY1.82251.82281.82411.82771.8219-0.08%
 RUB/CNY0.10770.10770.10760.10800.1075+0.13%
 SAR/CNY1.84641.84671.84661.84701.8457-0.00%
 SEK/CNY0.73010.73030.72990.73190.7285+0.05%
 TRY/CNY1.17881.17901.17351.18301.1682+0.46%
 VEF/CNY0.00110.00110.00110.00110.0011-1.07%
 CNY/BYN0.29700.29770.29780.29840.2968-0.18%
 CNY/UAH3.81463.82133.81813.81983.8173-0.00%
 CNY/CNH1.00061.00111.00061.00141.0006+0.03%
 KWD/CNY22.770922.775522.777522.795122.7629-0.02%
 CNYRUBFIX=92.877692.877697.139793.059692.8776-0.20%