通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 AUD/TWD22.005322.042122.104422.137822.0031-0.38%
 CAD/TWD23.195023.204323.230523.260923.1573-0.14%
 CHF/TWD31.00531.03930.96631.03730.896+0.19%
 DKK/TWD4.70274.70484.70174.70964.6917+0.06%
 EUR/TWD35.10735.12435.09535.18135.040+0.05%
 GBP/TWD39.90439.92339.80539.98039.711+0.26%
 HKD/TWD3.93973.94133.93723.94333.9317+0.10%
 IDR/TWD0.21100.22330.21850.21850.2172-0.59%
 INR/TWD0.43270.43300.43380.43440.4323-0.22%
 JPY/TWD0.28250.28270.28160.28280.2814+0.36%
 KRW/TWD2.65242.80792.72302.73592.7192+0.26%
 MYR/TWD7.47627.48777.50647.51937.4674-0.31%
 NZD/TWD20.727720.763320.785620.814320.7279-0.21%
 SGD/TWD22.712522.729922.725922.756822.6842-0.01%
 THB/TWD0.97020.97200.97070.97280.9689+0.05%
 TWD/CNY0.22010.22020.21970.22050.2199+0.20%
 TWD/IDR459.510459.990459.990461.215459.145-0.05%
 TWD/INR2.30892.31182.30242.31332.3021+0.35%
 TWD/JPY3.53733.54143.54683.55383.5365-0.22%
 TWD/KRW36.58136.65836.65336.71236.544-0.09%
 TWD/PKR4.49004.56004.49004.53504.4600+0.78%
 TWD/THB1.02881.03071.02871.03221.0280+0.11%
 USD/TWD30.91430.92430.88930.94030.848+0.11%
 ZAR/TWD2.21882.22192.23252.23722.2180-0.56%
 AED/TWD8.41688.41958.40788.42358.3993+0.12%
 ARS/TWD0.81770.81790.82180.81830.8160-0.49%
 BRL/TWD8.228.238.218.248.20+0.24%
 CNY/TWD4.54124.54264.54394.54634.5362-0.04%
 ILS/TWD8.37568.37838.35138.38068.3407+0.31%
 MXN/TWD1.60861.60911.61261.61261.6061-0.23%
 NOK/TWD3.59683.59793.60503.61093.5939-0.21%
 PLN/TWD8.208.208.188.208.17+0.18%
 RUB/TWD0.46500.46510.46490.46600.4639+0.04%
 SAR/TWD8.24298.24568.23398.24918.2256+0.13%
 SEK/TWD3.42403.42513.42383.42933.4170+0.02%
 TRY/TWD5.775.775.795.815.77-0.26%
 TWD/AED0.11880.11880.11890.11910.1187-0.10%
 TWD/ARS1.21661.22891.21691.22551.2220+0.49%
 TWD/AUD0.045390.045400.045250.045440.04521+0.31%
 TWD/BBD0.064040.065430.064810.064880.06444-0.11%
 TWD/BHD0.012190.012190.012210.012220.01219-0.10%
 TWD/BRL0.12160.12160.12180.12190.1214-0.19%
 TWD/CAD0.043090.043100.043040.043180.04303+0.11%
 TWD/CHF0.032220.032230.032310.032340.03222-0.25%
 TWD/CLP21.7921.8021.7421.8121.73+0.22%
 TWD/CZK0.72890.72920.72920.73000.7283-0.02%
 TWD/DKK0.21260.21260.21260.21300.21240%
 TWD/EGP0.57890.58150.58060.58110.5771-0.06%
 TWD/EUR0.028460.028470.028480.028530.02844-0.04%
 TWD/GBP0.025050.025050.025150.025170.02501-0.41%
 TWD/HKD0.25380.25380.25400.25430.2536-0.09%
 TWD/HUF9.04899.05869.05199.06379.0370+0.02%
 TWD/ILS0.11930.11940.11970.11990.1193-0.30%
 TWD/ISK3.89743.90283.92423.93123.8988-0.61%
 TWD/JMD4.24214.28714.26984.27414.2620-0.12%
 TWD/JOD0.022940.022960.022980.023000.02293-0.12%
 TWD/KES3.28353.28683.28823.29963.2823-0.09%
 TWD/LBP48.6749.1948.8448.9748.74+0.20%
 TWD/LKR5.88765.89415.88675.90115.8787+0.07%
 TWD/MAD0.30930.30940.30960.31010.3091-0.09%
 TWD/MXN0.62150.62160.62010.62260.6201+0.24%
 TWD/MYR0.13360.13370.13320.13390.1331+0.37%
 TWD/NAD0.45010.45040.44860.45070.4480+0.36%
 TWD/NOK0.27790.27800.27740.27820.2769+0.21%
 TWD/NPR3.69683.69723.69303.70073.6882+0.11%
 TWD/NZD0.048180.048210.048140.048230.04808+0.11%
 TWD/OMR0.012450.012450.012470.012480.01244-0.12%
 TWD/PAB0.032340.032340.032380.032410.03232-0.11%
 TWD/PHP1.71041.71101.70981.71641.7067+0.05%
 TWD/PLN0.12200.12200.12220.12230.1219-0.23%
 TWD/QAR0.11770.11780.11790.11830.1177-0.12%
 TWD/RON0.13420.13440.13430.13450.1340-0.00%
 TWD/RUB2.15032.15032.15122.15562.1457-0.04%
 TWD/SAR0.12130.12130.12140.12160.1212-0.12%
 TWD/SEK0.29200.29210.29210.29270.2916-0.02%
 TWD/SGD0.044010.044020.044030.044080.04397-0.04%
 TWD/TRY0.17330.17330.17270.17340.1721+0.32%
 TWD/USD0.032340.032350.032380.032410.03232-0.11%
 TWD/VEF8,027.22828,047.34658,047.17688,055.26268,032.3517-0.12%
 TWD/XAF18.6618.6618.6718.7018.65-0.05%
 TWD/XCD0.087320.087970.087750.087840.08753-0.12%
 TWD/XOF18.5318.7618.8718.8818.63-1.18%
 TWD/ZAR0.45020.45040.44870.45080.4474+0.35%
 VEF/TWD0.000.000.000.000.000%