通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 USD/INR69.41269.42970.99269.42069.420+0.00%
 AUD/INR49.60049.61449.62149.63549.600-0.01%
 CAD/INR51.85351.88451.87751.89251.834-0.00%
 CHF/INR68.31768.35468.31768.38068.309+0.04%
 DKK/INR10.436210.439210.437410.440410.4363+0.01%
 EUR/INR77.925077.950077.980077.996577.9235+0.03%
 GBP/INR90.11790.15190.17990.23590.113-0.05%
 HKD/INR8.84408.84568.84348.84518.8447+0.01%
 IDR/INR0.0049410.0049440.0050220.0049420.0049420.00%
 INR/CNY0.09650.09680.09560.09660.0966+0.00%
 INR/JPY1.61341.61381.61331.61401.6130+0.02%
 INR/KRW16.384116.388016.377716.386116.3861+0.05%
 INR/PKR2.03632.04642.02522.04142.0311+0.25%
 INR/THB0.45820.45860.45840.45870.4583+0.04%
 INR/TWD0.44410.44460.44310.44440.4444+0.00%
 JPY/INR0.61950.62070.64750.62220.6194+0.05%
 KRW/INR6.10426.10576.28916.10506.10500.00%
 MYR/INR16.741016.759016.782016.750016.75000.00%
 NOK/INR8.14338.14938.14768.15138.1458-0.02%
 NZD/INR46.33946.37346.36646.38446.349-0.01%
 SEK/INR7.44917.45267.45217.45457.4501-0.01%
 SGD/INR51.16551.19551.16551.18851.165+0.05%
 THB/INR2.18072.18242.17932.18232.1802+0.04%
 TWD/INR2.24992.25092.24962.25062.2504+0.04%
 ZAR/INR4.93254.94004.92784.93754.9314+0.08%
 AED/INR18.9018.9018.9018.9018.900%
 ARS/INR1.661.661.671.661.660.00%
 BRL/INR17.6717.6817.6217.6817.68+0.31%
 CNY/INR10.346010.348510.377710.347210.34720.00%
 HUF/INR0.24370.24380.24570.24370.2437-0.78%
 ILS/INR19.3119.3119.4319.3219.32-0.61%
 INR/CLP9.539.549.549.549.540.00%
 INR/CZK0.32930.32980.32720.32960.3296+0.72%
 INR/DKK0.095760.095790.095190.095770.09577+0.61%
 INR/EGP0.24710.24850.24860.24780.24780.00%
 INR/HKD0.11300.11300.11300.11300.11300%
 INR/HUF4.09984.10564.07034.10364.1036+0.80%
 INR/IDR202.25202.32202.93202.28202.280.00%
 INR/PHP0.74500.74560.74420.74550.7455+0.16%
 INR/ISK1.73651.74111.72901.73941.7394+0.57%
 INR/JMD1.87891.90421.85861.89151.8915+0.00%
 INR/KES1.45921.46211.45661.46071.4607+0.00%
 INR/LBP21.6921.7621.7321.7321.730.00%
 INR/LKR2.50582.51012.51562.50792.50790.00%
 INR/MAD0.13860.13870.13820.13870.1387+0.33%
 INR/MXN0.27080.27100.27130.27090.2709-0.15%
 INR/MYR0.059650.059710.059570.059680.05968+0.00%
 INR/NAD0.20220.20270.20160.20250.2025+0.42%
 INR/NOK0.12270.12270.12230.12270.1227+0.30%
 INR/NPR1.59851.59871.60461.59861.59860.00%
 INR/RUB0.92040.92040.92010.92040.9204+0.00%
 INR/SEK0.13410.13420.13320.13410.1341+0.74%
 INR/TRY0.083600.083840.082760.083550.08355+1.16%
 INR/XAF8.39738.39738.35858.39738.3973+0.00%
 INR/XOF8.31468.41548.34908.36508.3650+0.00%
 INR/ZAR0.20240.20270.20150.20250.2025+0.50%
 INR/ILS0.051750.051810.051460.051770.05177+0.62%
 ISK/INR0.57500.57520.57840.57490.5749-0.57%
 MXN/INR3.69143.69233.68643.69183.6918+0.15%
 PHP/INR1.34151.34191.34381.34141.3414-0.16%
 PKR/INR0.49000.49010.49000.49000.49000.00%
 PLN/INR18.2218.2218.3618.2218.22-0.77%
 RUB/INR1.08641.08661.08691.08651.08650.00%
 SAR/INR18.5118.5118.5118.5118.510.00%
 TRY/INR11.9411.9512.0811.9711.97-1.15%
 VEF/INR0.020.020.020.020.020.00%
 INR/USD0.014400.014410.014410.014410.014410.00%
 INR/EUR0.012830.012830.012740.012830.01283+0.67%
 INR/GBP0.011090.011100.011040.011100.01110+0.46%
 INR/BRL0.056550.056590.056770.056580.05658-0.34%
 BHD/INR184.0959184.1409184.0852184.1184184.1184+0.02%
 INRRUBFIX=92.158892.158892.614392.158892.15880.00%