通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 USD/INR69.80669.86570.99270.08569.746+0.00%
 AUD/INR47.86747.90147.90648.08947.829-0.10%
 CAD/INR52.07552.12452.07652.19552.002+0.07%
 CHF/INR69.93570.00369.88370.12669.818+0.14%
 DKK/INR10.494510.500710.482510.525710.4755+0.16%
 EUR/INR78.367078.419078.289078.602578.2225+0.15%
 GBP/INR87.60287.65987.95188.14087.589-0.36%
 HKD/INR8.91738.92268.91878.93808.9087+0.02%
 IDR/INR0.0048650.0048670.0050220.0048860.0048450.00%
 INR/CNY0.09900.09930.09560.09930.0988-0.10%
 INR/JPY1.55331.55461.55181.55681.5523-0.00%
 INR/KRW16.963617.001916.976917.011316.9622+0.03%
 INR/PKR2.23542.26172.21892.25452.1732+1.23%
 INR/THB0.44850.44910.44720.44920.4469+0.45%
 INR/TWD0.45060.45130.45080.45210.4502+0.03%
 JPY/INR0.64290.64420.64750.64550.6416+0.31%
 KRW/INR5.88235.88726.28915.90645.8765+0.02%
 MYR/INR16.712016.734016.722016.769016.6970-0.14%
 NOK/INR7.99898.00628.00958.02737.9980-0.04%
 NZD/INR45.35945.39945.30945.55245.322+0.19%
 SEK/INR7.36557.37207.35757.38217.3449+0.20%
 SGD/INR50.93950.98750.91451.05850.889+0.18%
 THB/INR2.22692.22962.23402.23792.2266-0.36%
 TWD/INR2.21592.21932.21472.22122.2122+0.13%
 ZAR/INR4.71384.71964.70764.73044.7097+0.20%
 AED/INR19.0019.0219.0319.0818.99-0.07%
 ARS/INR1.591.591.591.591.59-0.07%
 BRL/INR17.8917.9117.9318.0017.81-0.17%
 CNY/INR10.079110.087610.090210.121910.0730-0.07%
 HUF/INR0.24300.24320.24310.24400.2427-0.01%
 ILS/INR19.3419.3519.3819.4619.33-0.17%
 INR/CLP10.0210.0310.0110.049.98+0.12%
 INR/CZK0.32610.32640.32610.32670.3247+0.05%
 INR/DKK0.095310.095320.095320.095440.09495-0.00%
 INR/EGP0.23970.24030.23980.24070.2391+0.06%
 INR/HKD0.11220.11220.11200.11220.1117+0.14%
 INR/HUF4.11284.11554.11394.12064.0990+0.01%
 INR/IDR205.20205.34204.99205.69204.75+0.13%
 INR/PHP0.74830.74860.74530.74870.7432+0.42%
 INR/ISK1.80411.80811.80621.80861.7992-0.00%
 INR/JMD1.84191.87631.85881.86741.8534+0.01%
 INR/KES1.45991.46271.45751.46241.4463+0.26%
 INR/LBP21.5621.7421.6321.6821.57+0.11%
 INR/LKR2.53022.53312.52862.53672.5212+0.12%
 INR/MAD0.13820.13830.13840.13860.1379-0.13%
 INR/MXN0.27470.27480.27410.27510.2733+0.25%
 INR/MYR0.059810.059850.059630.059890.05956+0.34%
 INR/NAD0.21200.21230.21200.21270.21160%
 INR/NOK0.12500.12500.12480.12510.1242+0.22%
 INR/NPR1.60151.60181.59831.60221.5936+0.21%
 INR/RUB0.92090.92090.92150.92310.9177-0.06%
 INR/SEK0.13580.13580.13580.13610.1353-0.01%
 INR/TRY0.084110.084140.084450.084930.08376-0.39%
 INR/XAF8.37188.37188.33998.39108.3450+0.38%
 INR/XOF8.32608.42628.32418.40408.2774+0.63%
 INR/ZAR0.21210.21220.21210.21240.21120%
 INR/ILS0.051680.051710.051590.051730.05137+0.20%
 ISK/INR0.55340.55390.55370.55580.5529-0.00%
 MXN/INR3.63823.64133.64883.65853.6344-0.25%
 PHP/INR1.33551.33661.34181.34561.3356-0.43%
 PKR/INR0.44430.44460.44790.44930.4434-0.78%
 PLN/INR18.3718.3918.4118.4718.37-0.13%
 RUB/INR1.08541.08641.08521.08961.0833+0.06%
 SAR/INR18.6118.6318.6318.6918.60-0.07%
 TRY/INR11.8811.8911.8411.9411.78+0.37%
 VEF/INR0.010.010.010.010.01-1.15%
 INR/USD0.014310.014330.014310.014340.01427+0.08%
 INR/EUR0.012750.012760.012770.012780.01272-0.14%
 INR/GBP0.011410.011420.011370.011420.01135+0.34%
 INR/BRL0.055860.055870.055770.056140.05555+0.17%
 BHD/INR185.2158185.3724185.3630185.9019185.0263-0.04%
 INRRUBFIX=92.160692.160692.614392.521192.1606-0.39%