通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 USD/ILS3.59263.59663.59323.59523.5938+0.07%
 EUR/ILS4.03484.04114.03674.04084.0362+0.11%
 GBP/ILS4.66504.67164.66824.67474.6680+0.00%
 AUD/ILS2.56822.57102.56432.57052.5705+0.21%
 CAD/ILS2.68532.68822.67562.68722.6872+0.42%
 CHF/ILS3.53813.54213.53413.53863.5386+0.17%
 ILS/JPY31.146731.157831.378331.157831.1578-0.72%
 JOD/ILS5.06005.07995.06085.07765.0689+0.21%
 JPY/ILS0.032080.032120.031880.032090.03209+0.73%
 AED/ILS0.97810.97920.97240.97840.9784+0.64%
 ARS/ILS0.08590.08600.08580.08590.08590%
 BRL/ILS0.91480.91580.90660.91500.9150+0.96%
 CNY/ILS0.53550.53610.53410.53560.5356+0.32%
 DKK/ILS0.54040.54100.54060.54050.54050%
 HKD/ILS0.45790.45840.45530.45800.4580+0.63%
 ILS/AED1.02181.02191.02831.02211.0221-0.63%
 ILS/ARS11.626111.655311.654911.643611.6436-0.12%
 ILS/AUD0.38910.38920.38990.38930.3893-0.20%
 ILS/BBD0.55090.56280.56040.55700.5570-0.63%
 ILS/BHD0.10480.10490.10560.10490.1049-0.63%
 ILS/BRL1.09221.09291.10301.09291.0929-0.95%
 ILS/CAD0.37210.37230.37340.37240.3724-0.33%
 ILS/CHF0.28240.28260.28300.28260.2826-0.17%
 ILS/CLP184.11184.33185.35184.27184.27-0.61%
 ILS/CNY1.86621.86671.87241.86691.8669-0.32%
 ILS/CZK6.36206.36656.35896.36716.3671+0.08%
 ILS/DKK1.84931.84981.84971.85011.8501-0.01%
 ILS/EGP4.77244.79894.83084.78684.7868-0.93%
 ILS/EUR0.24770.24770.24770.24780.2478-0.01%
 ILS/GBP0.21400.21410.21470.21420.2142-0.29%
 ILS/HUF79.2079.2979.0979.2779.27+0.19%
 ILS/IDR3,905.863,907.253,943.283,907.533,907.53-0.93%
 ILS/HKD2.18262.18272.19642.18332.1833-0.62%
 ILS/INR19.3119.3119.4319.3219.32-0.61%
 ILS/ISK33.5433.6233.6033.6033.60-0.05%
 ILS/JMD36.2836.7736.1236.5436.54+1.15%
 ILS/JOD0.19700.19750.19850.19730.1973-0.63%
 ILS/KES28.1828.2428.3028.2228.22-0.34%
 ILS/KRW316.32316.35317.00316.42316.42-0.21%
 ILS/LBP418.88420.27422.18419.68419.68-0.62%
 ILS/LKR48.3948.4848.8848.4548.45-0.92%
 ILS/MAD2.67692.67822.68492.67852.6785-0.27%
 ILS/MXN5.22945.23285.27115.23255.2325-0.76%
 ILS/MYR1.15201.15311.15751.15291.1529-0.43%
 ILS/NAD3.90453.91363.91673.91183.9118-0.19%
 ILS/NOK2.36962.36972.37702.36962.3681-0.31%
 ILS/NPR30.8730.8731.1830.8830.88-0.98%
 ILS/NZD0.41620.41650.41610.41640.4164+0.06%
 ILS/OMR0.10700.10720.10780.10710.1071-0.63%
 ILS/PAB0.27820.27820.28000.27830.2783-0.63%
 ILS/PHP14.3914.4014.4614.4014.40-0.46%
 ILS/PKR39.3139.5039.6639.4239.42-0.63%
 ILS/PLN1.05981.05991.05841.06021.0602+0.14%
 ILS/QAR1.01281.01321.01931.01311.0131-0.62%
 ILS/RON1.17791.17921.18011.17931.1793-0.13%
 ILS/RUB17.775017.775017.878017.779417.7725-0.58%
 ILS/SAR1.04311.04331.04991.04351.0435-0.63%
 ILS/SEK2.59062.59142.58872.59012.5901+0.09%
 ILS/SGD0.37710.37730.37860.37740.3774-0.38%
 ILS/THB8.84948.85498.90008.85588.8558-0.54%
 ILS/TRY1.61511.61571.60811.61391.6139+0.46%
 ILS/TWD8.57708.57988.61788.58118.5811-0.46%
 ILS/USD0.27800.27830.28000.27830.2783-0.63%
 ILS/VEF1,141.45571,144.31651,150.14931,143.17231,143.1723-0.63%
 ILS/XAF162.17162.17162.42162.21162.21-0.15%
 ILS/XCD0.75110.75670.75870.75410.7541-0.63%
 ILS/XOF160.57162.52162.23161.59161.59-0.42%
 ILS/ZAR3.90863.91423.91603.91193.9119-0.12%
 INR/ILS0.051750.051810.051460.051770.05177+0.62%
 MXN/ILS0.19110.19130.18970.19110.1911+0.76%
 NOK/ILS0.42180.42220.42070.42230.4220+0.32%
 NZD/ILS2.40062.40322.40302.40202.4020-0.05%
 PLN/ILS0.94300.94410.94480.94320.9432-0.14%
 RUB/ILS0.056230.056290.055930.056270.05624+0.58%
 SAR/ILS0.95800.95910.95250.95830.9583+0.64%
 SEK/ILS0.38570.38620.38630.38610.3861-0.09%
 SGD/ILS2.64972.65272.64122.64952.6495+0.38%
 THB/ILS0.11290.11300.11240.11290.1129+0.54%
 TRY/ILS0.61870.61940.62190.61960.6196-0.45%
 TWD/ILS0.11650.11660.11600.11650.1165+0.46%
 VEF/ILS0.00090.00090.00090.00090.00090%
 ZAR/ILS0.25550.25580.25540.25560.2556+0.11%
 ILS/UAH7.46617.47587.47787.47287.4728-0.09%
 CZK/ILS0.15700.15720.15730.15710.1571-0.14%
 HUF/ILS0.012610.012630.012640.012620.01262-0.18%
 ILS/BGN0.48430.48440.48450.48470.4847-0.04%
 ILS/COP875.2712878.0532884.1233876.8818876.5403-0.84%
 ILS/PEN0.91560.91750.92260.91680.9168-0.66%
 ILS/UYU9.52549.53939.58739.53479.5347-0.57%
 ISK/ILS0.029760.029800.029760.029760.02976+0.05%
 KRW/ILS0.0031590.0031630.0031550.0031600.003160+0.21%
 RON/ILS0.84780.84880.84740.84800.8480+0.11%