通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 USD/ILS3.60843.61133.59913.61483.6006+0.19%
 EUR/ILS4.04764.05134.04044.05894.0374+0.24%
 GBP/ILS4.52544.52834.53914.55094.5240-0.26%
 AUD/ILS2.47312.47452.47682.48332.4724-0.12%
 CAD/ILS2.69012.69162.68802.69492.6838+0.11%
 CHF/ILS3.61393.61593.61013.61923.6035+0.13%
 ILS/JPY30.072030.080330.112330.190830.0567-0.12%
 JOD/ILS5.08215.10065.06925.10565.0785+0.33%
 JPY/ILS0.033240.033260.033210.033270.03312+0.11%
 AED/ILS0.98250.98310.98150.98390.9802+0.14%
 ARS/ILS0.08200.08210.08190.08220.0818+0.15%
 BRL/ILS0.92470.92530.92500.92980.9208-0.01%
 CNY/ILS0.52110.52140.52050.52180.5199+0.13%
 DKK/ILS0.54220.54250.54120.54340.5408+0.20%
 HKD/ILS0.46070.46090.46050.46150.4598+0.07%
 ILS/AED1.01741.01761.01891.02011.0164-0.14%
 ILS/ARS12.163712.208312.202612.217512.1722-0.14%
 ILS/AUD0.40420.40430.40370.40450.4027+0.12%
 ILS/BBD0.54570.55760.55300.55520.5511-0.24%
 ILS/BHD0.10430.10450.10460.10470.1043-0.17%
 ILS/BRL1.08101.08111.08101.08601.07550%
 ILS/CAD0.37160.37170.37200.37260.3711-0.10%
 ILS/CHF0.27660.27670.27700.27750.2763-0.13%
 ILS/CLP193.83194.04194.02194.40193.52-0.04%
 ILS/CNY1.91831.91871.92111.92341.9164-0.13%
 ILS/CZK6.30956.31236.32096.32386.2978-0.16%
 ILS/DKK1.84371.84401.84771.84921.8402-0.21%
 ILS/EGP4.63714.64824.64914.65974.6281-0.14%
 ILS/EUR0.24690.24700.24740.24760.2464-0.19%
 ILS/GBP0.22090.22090.22030.22100.2197+0.26%
 ILS/HUF79.5779.6179.7479.8579.42-0.19%
 ILS/IDR3,969.533,972.303,973.653,986.843,966.52-0.07%
 ILS/HKD2.16992.17022.17152.17502.1667-0.06%
 ILS/INR19.3419.3519.3819.4619.33-0.17%
 ILS/ISK34.9034.9835.0135.0434.87-0.21%
 ILS/JMD35.6336.3036.0336.1635.94-0.19%
 ILS/JOD0.19610.19670.19670.19680.1959-0.14%
 ILS/KES28.2428.3028.2528.3027.98+0.06%
 ILS/KRW328.47329.02329.23329.79328.39-0.15%
 ILS/LBP417.04420.64419.23419.93417.76-0.09%
 ILS/LKR48.9549.0049.0249.0848.92-0.08%
 ILS/MAD2.67362.67502.68222.68572.6700-0.29%
 ILS/MXN5.31465.31495.31245.32415.3023+0.04%
 ILS/MYR1.15711.15791.15591.15991.1562+0.14%
 ILS/NAD4.10054.10724.10924.12134.0954-0.13%
 ILS/NOK2.41882.41892.41822.41982.4128+0.03%
 ILS/NPR30.9830.9930.9831.0330.930%
 ILS/NZD0.42660.42660.42730.42740.4251-0.17%
 ILS/OMR0.10660.10670.10680.10690.1065-0.14%
 ILS/PAB0.27700.27700.27740.27760.2767-0.14%
 ILS/PHP14.4814.4814.4514.4914.43+0.23%
 ILS/PKR43.2843.7743.2743.6443.16+0.58%
 ILS/PLN1.05231.05271.05321.05431.0500-0.07%
 ILS/QAR1.00831.00871.01011.01441.0075-0.15%
 ILS/RON1.16601.16731.16941.16941.1646-0.24%
 ILS/RUB17.816017.816017.861717.883517.7815-0.26%
 ILS/SAR1.03891.03911.04031.04171.0377-0.13%
 ILS/SEK2.62642.62722.63202.63452.6217-0.20%
 ILS/SGD0.37980.37980.38040.38090.3794-0.16%
 ILS/THB8.68428.68988.65888.69378.6585+0.33%
 ILS/TRY1.62721.62781.63711.64591.6226-0.59%
 ILS/TWD8.72748.73028.74158.76268.7183-0.14%
 ILS/USD0.27690.27710.27740.27760.2767-0.14%
 ILS/VEF1,725.40751,729.73181,711.31991,729.72581,707.0582+0.95%
 ILS/XAF161.95161.95161.66162.38161.81+0.18%
 ILS/XCD0.74790.75350.75170.75270.7491-0.14%
 ILS/XOF161.07163.01161.36162.68160.25+0.42%
 ILS/ZAR4.10254.10454.11084.11644.0945-0.18%
 INR/ILS0.051680.051710.051590.051730.05137+0.20%
 MXN/ILS0.18810.18820.18820.18860.1878-0.04%
 NOK/ILS0.41330.41350.41350.41450.4133-0.03%
 NZD/ILS2.34352.34482.34042.35272.3393+0.16%
 PLN/ILS0.94980.95040.94950.95240.9485+0.07%
 RUB/ILS0.056110.056140.055990.056240.05592+0.26%
 SAR/ILS0.96220.96280.96120.96360.9600+0.13%
 SEK/ILS0.38060.38080.37990.38140.3796+0.21%
 SGD/ILS2.63212.63362.62862.63602.6257+0.16%
 THB/ILS0.11510.11510.11550.11550.1150-0.32%
 TRY/ILS0.61430.61460.61090.61630.6076+0.59%
 TWD/ILS0.11450.11460.11440.11470.1141+0.14%
 VEF/ILS0.00060.00060.00060.00060.0006-1.02%
 ZAR/ILS0.24360.24380.24330.24420.2429+0.17%
 ILS/UAH7.31847.33127.33507.34397.3167-0.14%
 CZK/ILS0.15840.15850.15820.15880.1581+0.16%
 HUF/ILS0.012560.012570.012540.012590.01252+0.23%
 ILS/BGN0.48290.48300.48390.48440.4819-0.20%
 ILS/COP908.8726910.8421907.9750912.0604905.7139+0.21%
 ILS/PEN0.92700.92890.92820.92940.9259-0.03%
 ILS/UYU9.78399.79789.78929.80739.7690+0.02%
 ISK/ILS0.028610.028630.028560.028680.02854+0.22%
 KRW/ILS0.0030410.0030430.0030370.0030450.003032+0.15%
 RON/ILS0.85690.85740.85520.85870.8552+0.23%