通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 USD/AED3.67283.67353.67283.67323.6731+0.01%
 AED/JPY30.475030.489030.477730.492430.4743+0.01%
 AED/PKR38.470038.660038.470038.565038.3750+0.25%
 CAD/AED2.74502.74632.74582.74672.7436+0.01%
 CHF/AED3.61673.61853.61603.61943.6157+0.05%
 DKK/AED0.55240.55260.55240.55260.55240.00%
 EUR/AED4.12494.12754.12754.12844.1246+0.05%
 GBP/AED4.76884.77154.77324.77624.7694-0.06%
 JPY/AED0.032800.032810.032800.032820.032800.00%
 AED/ARS11.377411.406011.333611.391711.3917+0.51%
 AED/AUD0.38080.38090.37920.38060.3806+0.43%
 AED/BRL1.06881.06951.07221.06911.0691-0.32%
 AED/CAD0.36420.36430.36310.36410.3641+0.31%
 AED/CHF0.27640.27650.27510.27650.2765+0.46%
 AED/CLP180.18180.39180.24180.28180.28+0.02%
 AED/CNY1.82631.82681.82081.82651.8265+0.31%
 AED/CZK6.22496.23446.18376.22766.2276+0.74%
 AED/DKK1.80991.80991.79881.80991.8099+0.61%
 AED/EUR0.24230.24240.24090.24240.2424+0.61%
 AED/GBP0.20960.20970.20880.20950.2095+0.39%
 AED/HKD2.13592.13602.13592.13602.13600%
 AED/HUF77.5077.6076.9177.5577.55+0.83%
 AED/ILS0.97810.97920.97240.97840.9784+0.64%
 AED/INR18.9018.9018.9018.9018.900%
 AED/ISK32.8332.9132.6732.8732.87+0.61%
 AED/KRW309.56309.59308.26309.57309.57+0.43%
 AED/MAD2.61982.62112.61092.62052.6205+0.37%
 AED/MXN5.11755.12095.12585.11925.1192-0.13%
 AED/NOK2.31872.32002.31152.31822.3182+0.34%
 AED/NZD0.40730.40750.40460.40740.4074+0.68%
 AED/PHP14.0814.0914.0614.0914.09+0.17%
 AED/PLN1.03691.03741.02921.03711.0371+0.77%
 AED/RUB17.394917.394917.385217.394917.3949+0.06%
 AED/SAR1.02081.02101.02091.02091.0209-0.00%
 AED/SEK2.53522.53602.51732.53442.5344+0.73%
 AED/SGD0.36910.36920.36820.36920.3692+0.25%
 AED/THB8.66018.66568.65478.66018.6601+0.09%
 AED/TRY1.58061.58111.56381.57951.5795+1.09%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27220.27220%
 AED/VEF1,117.04581,119.84541,118.44561,118.44561,118.44560%
 AED/XAF158.70158.70157.94158.70158.70+0.48%
 AED/XCD0.73510.74050.73780.73780.7378-0.00%
 AED/ZAR3.82513.83053.80803.82643.8264+0.52%
 AED/BBD0.53910.55080.54490.54490.5449-0.00%
 AED/BHD0.10260.10270.10260.10260.10260%
 AED/JOD0.19280.19330.19300.19300.1930-0.00%
 AED/NAD3.82103.83003.80873.82553.8255+0.44%
 AED/OMR0.10480.10490.10480.10480.1048-0.00%
 AED/QAR0.99100.99140.99120.99120.9912-0.00%
 AED/JMD35.5135.9935.1235.7535.75+1.79%
 AED/KES27.5827.6327.5227.6127.61+0.30%
 AED/LKR47.3647.4447.5347.4047.40-0.29%
 AED/RON1.15281.15451.14761.15391.1539+0.53%
 AED/LBP409.92411.28410.55410.60410.60+0.01%
 AED/NPR30.2130.2130.3230.2130.21-0.36%
 AED/PAB0.27220.27220.27220.27220.27220%
 AED/EGP4.67044.69624.69764.68334.6833-0.30%
 AED/IDR3,822.333,823.693,834.583,823.013,823.01-0.30%
 AED/TWD8.39368.39638.38038.39508.3950+0.18%
 AED/MYR1.12741.12851.12561.12791.1279+0.20%
 AED/XOF157.14159.05157.76158.09158.09+0.21%
 ARS/AED0.08780.08780.08820.08780.0878-0.51%
 AUD/AED2.62552.62602.63702.62562.6256-0.42%
 BRL/AED0.93520.93540.93230.93520.9352+0.32%
 CNY/AED0.54740.54750.54920.54750.5475-0.31%
 HKD/AED0.46810.46820.46820.46810.4681-0.01%
 ILS/AED1.02181.02191.02831.02211.0221-0.63%
 MXN/AED0.19530.19540.19510.19530.1953+0.12%
 NOK/AED0.43110.43120.43260.43130.4313-0.34%
 NZD/AED2.45452.45502.47112.45512.4551-0.66%
 PLN/AED0.96410.96430.97160.96410.9641-0.77%
 RUB/AED0.057480.057490.057520.057490.05749-0.06%
 SAR/AED0.97940.97960.97950.97950.97950%
 SEK/AED0.39430.39440.39720.39460.3946-0.72%
 SGD/AED2.70872.70922.71602.70812.7081-0.26%
 THB/AED0.11540.11540.11550.11540.1154-0.09%
 TRY/AED0.63250.63260.63950.63330.6333-1.08%
 TWD/AED0.11910.11910.11930.11910.1191-0.18%
 VEF/AED0.00090.00090.00090.00090.00090%
 ZAR/AED0.26120.26130.26260.26130.2613-0.50%
 AED/KWD0.082680.082890.082790.082780.08278-0.01%
 EGP/AED0.21350.21350.21290.21350.2135+0.31%
 KWD/AED12.0812.0812.0812.0812.080%
 JOD/AED5.18015.18145.18125.18125.1812-0.01%