通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 USD/AED3.67283.67353.67263.67373.6729-0.01%
 AED/JPY29.552229.566029.548729.601329.5331+0.04%
 AED/PKR42.530043.020042.240042.880042.4050+1.29%
 CAD/AED2.73762.73922.74012.74302.7371-0.04%
 CHF/AED3.67793.67903.67713.68593.6735+0.06%
 DKK/AED0.55170.55200.55160.55320.5511+0.06%
 EUR/AED4.12014.12134.11944.13104.1154+0.05%
 GBP/AED4.60574.60694.62774.63004.6040-0.46%
 JPY/AED0.033820.033840.033820.033860.033780.00%
 AED/ARS11.954611.998411.976611.979011.9726-0.00%
 AED/AUD0.39730.39730.39630.39750.3955+0.26%
 AED/BRL1.06221.06241.06101.06721.0566+0.12%
 AED/CAD0.36520.36530.36510.36540.3646+0.03%
 AED/CHF0.27190.27190.27190.27220.27140%
 AED/CLP190.50190.72190.43190.98190.13+0.10%
 AED/CNY1.88531.88571.88551.88591.88460%
 AED/CZK6.20206.20396.20386.20806.1879-0.01%
 AED/DKK1.81211.81221.81351.81441.8081-0.07%
 AED/EUR0.24270.24270.24280.24300.2421-0.07%
 AED/GBP0.21710.21710.21620.21720.2160+0.40%
 AED/HKD2.13262.13292.13122.13292.1311+0.07%
 AED/HUF78.2078.2478.2778.3378.00-0.06%
 AED/ILS0.98250.98300.98150.98390.9802+0.13%
 AED/INR19.0019.0219.0319.0818.99-0.07%
 AED/ISK34.3034.3834.3634.3834.26-0.07%
 AED/KRW322.81323.35323.13323.41322.69-0.02%
 AED/MAD2.62762.62892.63252.63422.6239-0.16%
 AED/MXN5.22185.22455.21405.23055.2084+0.18%
 AED/NOK2.37682.37782.37342.37812.3697+0.16%
 AED/NZD0.41920.41930.41940.41930.4179-0.03%
 AED/PHP14.2314.2314.1814.2414.17+0.36%
 AED/PLN1.03431.03451.03371.03491.0315+0.07%
 AED/RUB17.510917.510917.530817.531517.4621-0.11%
 AED/SAR1.02101.02121.02111.02121.0210-0.00%
 AED/SEK2.58122.58202.58332.58772.5762-0.07%
 AED/SGD0.37330.37330.37340.37340.3729-0.02%
 AED/THB8.53498.54048.49848.53828.4982+0.46%
 AED/TRY1.59901.60001.60671.61361.5936-0.45%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.2722-0.00%
 AED/VEF1,695.74371,699.99371,679.61461,697.98431,679.5003+1.09%
 AED/XAF159.17159.17158.67159.36158.92+0.32%
 AED/XCD0.73510.74050.73780.73780.7364-0.00%
 AED/ZAR4.03204.03474.03474.03664.0221-0.03%
 AED/BBD0.53640.54810.54280.54500.5422-0.11%
 AED/BHD0.10250.10270.10260.10270.10260%
 AED/JOD0.19280.19330.19300.19320.1925-0.00%
 AED/NAD4.03004.03664.03314.04024.0241+0.01%
 AED/OMR0.10480.10490.10480.10480.1048-0.00%
 AED/QAR0.99100.99140.99130.99640.9911-0.02%
 AED/JMD35.0235.6735.3635.5335.35-0.05%
 AED/KES27.7627.8127.7327.8227.48+0.19%
 AED/LKR48.1148.1648.1148.1848.11+0.05%
 AED/RON1.14591.14721.14771.14771.1442-0.10%
 AED/LBP409.87413.41411.46411.72410.55+0.04%
 AED/NPR30.4530.4530.4130.4630.39+0.14%
 AED/PAB0.27220.27220.27230.27230.2722-0.00%
 AED/EGP4.55744.56834.56304.57374.5499-0.00%
 AED/IDR3,901.283,904.013,900.033,908.093,899.92+0.07%
 AED/TWD8.57748.58018.57958.58958.5744-0.01%
 AED/MYR1.13721.13801.13451.13771.1344+0.27%
 AED/XOF158.30160.20158.37159.81157.49+0.56%
 ARS/AED0.08350.08350.08350.08350.0835-0.00%
 AUD/AED2.51682.51732.52362.52842.5156-0.26%
 BRL/AED0.94130.94150.94250.94640.9370-0.12%
 CNY/AED0.53030.53040.53040.53060.5303-0.00%
 HKD/AED0.46880.46890.46920.46930.4688-0.08%
 ILS/AED1.01751.01761.01891.02011.0164-0.13%
 MXN/AED0.19140.19150.19180.19200.1912-0.18%
 NOK/AED0.42060.42070.42130.42200.4205-0.16%
 NZD/AED2.38492.38542.38452.39252.3850+0.03%
 PLN/AED0.96670.96690.96740.96950.9663-0.07%
 RUB/AED0.057100.057110.057040.057270.05704+0.11%
 SAR/AED0.97920.97940.97940.97950.9793-0.00%
 SEK/AED0.38730.38740.38710.38820.3864+0.07%
 SGD/AED2.67862.67912.67822.68162.6783+0.02%
 THB/AED0.11710.11710.11770.11770.1171-0.46%
 TRY/AED0.62510.62530.62240.62750.6197+0.45%
 TWD/AED0.11660.11660.11660.11660.11640%
 VEF/AED0.00060.00060.00060.00060.0006-1.07%
 ZAR/AED0.24790.24800.24790.24860.24770%
 AED/KWD0.082710.082880.082780.082810.08269+0.02%
 EGP/AED0.21910.21920.21920.21980.21860%
 KWD/AED12.0812.0812.0812.0912.08-0.02%
 JOD/AED5.18005.18195.18065.19365.1765+0.01%