通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比前日比%
 USD/SEK9.31219.31519.30859.31479.3092+0.0046+0.05%
 EUR/SEK10.457510.465510.461510.464510.4542+0.0084+0.08%
 DKK/SEK1.40071.40121.40011.40121.4002+0.0008+0.05%
 GBP/SEK12.100112.108712.098012.107712.0937+0.0064+0.05%
 NOK/SEK1.09321.09361.09301.09401.0934+0.0004+0.04%
 NZD/SEK6.21866.22436.21906.22326.2182+0.0022+0.03%
 SEK/PLN0.40890.40920.40900.40930.4090+0.0001+0.04%
 SEK/JPY12.020312.025212.023812.030112.0189-0.0004-0.00%
 AUD/SEK6.65726.66036.65696.66146.6538+0.0029+0.04%
 CHF/SEK9.16829.17479.16519.17389.1661+0.0073+0.08%
 CAD/SEK6.95876.96306.95956.96476.9540+0.0024+0.04%
 CZK/SEK0.40690.40720.40690.40720.4069+0.0001+0.04%
 JPY/SEK0.082960.083360.082840.083180.083130.000000.00%
 SEK/CHF10.895010.914010.969010.909510.8995-0.0050-0.05%
 SEK/CZK2.45432.45882.45552.45782.4562+0.0006+0.02%
 SEK/DKK0.71370.71400.71390.71420.7137-0.0001-0.01%
 SEK/INR7.44927.45277.45217.45457.4501-0.0008-0.01%
 SEK/ISK12.944012.978012.941012.970012.9570+0.0210+0.16%
 SEK/NOK0.91440.91470.91400.91460.9141+0.0003+0.03%
 AED/SEK2.53522.53602.51732.53442.5344+0.0183+0.73%
 ARS/SEK0.22250.22260.22210.22250.2225+0.0005+0.24%
 BRL/SEK2.37122.37192.34692.37002.3700+0.0247+1.05%
 CNY/SEK1.38801.38841.38251.38741.3874+0.0057+0.41%
 HKD/SEK1.18691.18731.17861.18631.1863+0.0085+0.72%
 ILS/SEK2.59022.59112.58872.59012.5901+0.0020+0.08%
 INR/SEK0.13410.13420.13320.13410.1341+0.0010+0.74%
 MXN/SEK0.49520.49540.49110.49500.4950+0.0042+0.85%
 PHP/SEK0.18000.18000.17900.17990.1799+0.0010+0.55%
 PLN/SEK2.44432.44512.44592.44312.4431-0.0011-0.05%
 RUB/SEK0.14570.14580.14480.14580.1457+0.0010+0.69%
 SAR/SEK2.48322.48402.46572.48212.4821+0.0179+0.73%
 SEK/AED0.39430.39440.39720.39460.3946-0.0029-0.72%
 SEK/ARS4.48714.49844.50224.49544.4954-0.0095-0.21%
 SEK/AUD0.15020.15020.15060.15030.1503-0.0004-0.29%
 SEK/BBD0.21260.21720.21650.21500.2150-0.0015-0.71%
 SEK/BHD0.040460.040500.040780.040510.04051-0.00030-0.74%
 SEK/BRL0.42150.42180.42610.42190.4219-0.0044-1.04%
 SEK/CAD0.14360.14370.14430.14380.1438-0.0006-0.43%
 SEK/CLP71.0671.1471.6071.1471.14-0.50-0.70%
 SEK/CNY0.72020.72050.72330.72080.7208-0.0030-0.41%
 SEK/EGP1.84191.85211.86611.84811.8481-0.0191-1.02%
 SEK/EUR0.09560.09560.09570.09570.0957-0.0001-0.16%
 SEK/GBP0.082660.082690.082930.082720.08272-0.00026-0.31%
 SEK/HKD0.84240.84240.84850.84290.8429-0.0061-0.72%
 SEK/HUF30.5630.6030.5530.6030.60+0.03+0.09%
 SEK/IDR1,507.471,508.011,523.281,508.631,508.63-15.54-1.02%
 SEK/ILS0.38580.38620.38630.38610.3861-0.0003-0.08%
 SEK/JMD14.0014.1913.9514.1114.11+0.14+1.03%
 SEK/JOD0.076020.076230.076680.076170.07617-0.00055-0.72%
 SEK/KES10.8810.9010.9310.8910.89-0.05-0.43%
 SEK/KRW122.09122.10122.45122.16122.16-0.36-0.30%
 SEK/LBP161.67162.20163.09162.03162.03-1.15-0.71%
 SEK/LKR18.6818.7118.8818.7018.70-0.19-1.00%
 SEK/MAD1.03311.03421.03721.03411.0341-0.0035-0.34%
 SEK/MXN2.01832.01962.03622.02022.0202-0.0173-0.85%
 SEK/MYR0.44460.44500.44710.44510.4451-0.0023-0.52%
 SEK/NAD1.50691.51051.51301.51031.5103-0.0043-0.28%
 SEK/NPR11.9111.9212.0411.9211.92-0.13-1.07%
 SEK/NZD0.16070.16080.16070.16080.16080.00000%
 SEK/OMR0.041320.041360.041640.041360.04136-0.00031-0.74%
 SEK/PAB0.10740.10740.10810.10740.1074-0.0008-0.72%
 SEK/PHP5.55325.55755.58595.55975.5597-0.0306-0.55%
 SEK/PKR15.1715.2515.3215.2215.22-0.11-0.75%
 SEK/QAR0.39090.39100.39370.39110.3911-0.0028-0.71%
 SEK/RON0.45480.45530.45590.45530.4553-0.0008-0.18%
 SEK/RUB6.86036.86036.90626.86436.8596-0.0459-0.67%
 SEK/SAR0.40260.40270.40560.40290.4029-0.0030-0.74%
 SEK/SGD0.14550.14560.14630.14570.1457-0.0007-0.51%
 SEK/THB3.41543.41763.43813.41913.4191-0.0215-0.63%
 SEK/TRY0.62320.62350.62120.62310.6231+0.0022+0.35%
 SEK/TWD3.31033.31143.32903.31303.3130-0.0182-0.55%
 SEK/USD0.10740.10740.10810.10740.1074-0.0008-0.72%
 SEK/VEF440.5468441.6509444.2998441.3595441.3595-3.2010-0.72%
 SEK/XAF62.5962.5962.7462.6362.63-0.15-0.24%
 SEK/XCD0.28990.29200.29310.29110.2911-0.0022-0.74%
 SEK/XOF61.9762.7362.6762.3962.39-0.32-0.51%
 SEK/ZAR1.50811.51131.51271.51031.5103-0.0031-0.20%
 SGD/SEK6.86786.87006.83716.86266.8626+0.0318+0.47%
 THB/SEK0.29260.29270.29090.29250.2925+0.0018+0.63%
 TRY/SEK1.60231.60281.60981.60491.6049-0.0072-0.45%
 TWD/SEK0.30200.30210.30040.30180.3018+0.0017+0.55%
 VEF/SEK0.00230.00230.00230.00230.00230.00000%
 ZAR/SEK0.66230.66250.66110.66210.6621+0.0013+0.20%
 SEKRUBFIX=68.652768.652773.013968.652768.65270.00000.00%