通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比前日比%
 USD/SEK9.48149.48449.48579.50599.4627-0.0026-0.03%
 EUR/SEK10.634910.642110.642410.661510.6319-0.0020-0.02%
 DKK/SEK1.42421.42501.42501.42761.4237-0.0002-0.01%
 GBP/SEK11.890211.893611.955911.960811.8863-0.0630-0.53%
 NOK/SEK1.08581.08621.08781.08991.0856-0.0023-0.21%
 NZD/SEK6.15636.16206.15926.18516.1537+0.0019+0.03%
 SEK/PLN0.40050.40080.40020.40100.3996+0.0006+0.16%
 SEK/JPY11.447911.451411.439911.474111.4225+0.0152+0.13%
 AUD/SEK6.49796.50026.51226.53156.4914-0.0169-0.26%
 CHF/SEK9.49349.49749.49339.51499.4802-0.0025-0.03%
 CAD/SEK7.06677.07117.07917.08557.0627-0.0087-0.12%
 CZK/SEK0.41610.41630.41680.41720.4159-0.0004-0.10%
 JPY/SEK0.087140.087540.082840.087550.08715-0.00010-0.11%
 SEK/CHF10.529010.534010.969010.547510.5105+0.0075+0.07%
 SEK/CZK2.40202.40342.39742.40462.3969+0.0046+0.19%
 SEK/DKK0.70170.70220.70150.70240.7005+0.0006+0.08%
 SEK/INR7.36567.37217.35757.38217.3449+0.0149+0.20%
 SEK/ISK13.285013.317013.273013.309013.2730+0.0220+0.17%
 SEK/NOK0.92050.92110.91870.92120.9176+0.0026+0.28%
 AED/SEK2.58192.58232.58332.58772.5762-0.0012-0.04%
 ARS/SEK0.21560.21560.21570.21610.2151-0.0001-0.06%
 BRL/SEK2.43072.43112.43482.44172.4184-0.0038-0.16%
 CNY/SEK1.36931.36961.37011.37271.3663-0.0006-0.05%
 HKD/SEK1.21061.21081.21211.21421.2081-0.0014-0.12%
 ILS/SEK2.62712.62762.63202.63452.6217-0.0047-0.18%
 INR/SEK0.13580.13580.13580.13610.1353-0.0000-0.01%
 MXN/SEK0.49430.49440.49540.49640.4930-0.0011-0.23%
 PHP/SEK0.18140.18150.18220.18230.1811-0.0008-0.43%
 PLN/SEK2.49582.49622.49912.50232.4942-0.0031-0.12%
 RUB/SEK0.14750.14750.14740.14780.1472+0.0001+0.08%
 SAR/SEK2.52852.52902.53002.53442.5229-0.0012-0.05%
 SEK/AED0.38720.38730.38710.38820.3864+0.0002+0.05%
 SEK/ARS4.62984.64674.63624.64964.6281+0.0021+0.04%
 SEK/AUD0.15380.15390.15340.15410.1531+0.0004+0.29%
 SEK/BBD0.20770.21230.21010.21150.2095-0.0001-0.06%
 SEK/BHD0.039700.039770.039730.039840.039660.000010%
 SEK/BRL0.41130.41140.41070.41350.4096+0.0006+0.16%
 SEK/CAD0.14140.14150.14130.14160.14110.00010%
 SEK/CLP73.7773.8673.7273.9973.59+0.10+0.13%
 SEK/CNY0.73010.73030.72990.73190.7285+0.0004+0.05%
 SEK/EGP1.76501.76921.76631.77131.7592+0.0007+0.04%
 SEK/EUR0.09400.09400.09400.09410.09380.00000%
 SEK/GBP0.084060.084070.083710.084130.08361+0.00036+0.43%
 SEK/HKD0.82590.82600.82500.82780.8236+0.0010+0.12%
 SEK/HUF30.2730.3130.3030.3230.23-0.01-0.02%
 SEK/IDR1,510.891,511.941,509.721,514.901,508.93+1.69+0.11%
 SEK/ILS0.38050.38070.37990.38140.3796+0.0007+0.18%
 SEK/JMD13.5613.8213.6913.7713.67-0.00-0.00%
 SEK/JOD0.074650.074860.074720.074930.07453+0.00003+0.05%
 SEK/KES10.7510.7710.7310.7910.64+0.03+0.24%
 SEK/KRW125.02125.23125.09125.38124.87+0.03+0.03%
 SEK/LBP158.73160.10159.28159.81159.07+0.14+0.09%
 SEK/LKR18.6318.6518.6218.6818.60+0.02+0.13%
 SEK/MAD1.01761.01821.01911.02011.0164-0.0012-0.11%
 SEK/MXN2.02262.02322.01842.02842.0147+0.0046+0.23%
 SEK/MYR0.44040.44070.43920.44160.4394+0.0014+0.32%
 SEK/NAD1.56071.56331.56121.56541.5552+0.0008+0.05%
 SEK/NPR11.7911.7911.7711.8211.75+0.03+0.22%
 SEK/NZD0.16230.16240.16230.16250.1617-0.0000-0.01%
 SEK/OMR0.040570.040610.040580.040690.04051+0.00002+0.04%
 SEK/PAB0.10540.10540.10540.10570.10520.00010%
 SEK/PHP5.51005.51225.48875.52285.4848+0.0223+0.41%
 SEK/PKR16.4716.6616.4416.6116.41+0.13+0.79%
 SEK/QAR0.38380.38390.38380.38590.3831+0.0001+0.03%
 SEK/RON0.44380.44430.44430.44450.4434-0.0002-0.05%
 SEK/RUB6.78036.78036.78636.79286.7650-0.0060-0.09%
 SEK/SAR0.39540.39550.39530.39640.3946+0.0002+0.05%
 SEK/SGD0.14460.14460.14450.14480.1443+0.0001+0.07%
 SEK/THB3.30543.30753.28983.31413.2918+0.0167+0.51%
 SEK/TRY0.61930.61980.62200.62490.6176-0.0024-0.39%
 SEK/TWD3.32083.32393.32123.32923.3146+0.0012+0.03%
 SEK/USD0.10540.10540.10540.10570.10520.00010%
 SEK/VEF656.7264658.3723650.1879659.0677649.0524+7.3614+1.13%
 SEK/XAF61.6461.6461.4261.7961.55+0.22+0.36%
 SEK/XCD0.28470.28680.28560.28640.2851+0.0001+0.05%
 SEK/XOF61.3162.0461.3062.0160.98+0.37+0.60%
 SEK/ZAR1.56151.56251.56181.56441.5566+0.0002+0.01%
 SGD/SEK6.91646.91756.91866.93226.9055-0.0017-0.02%
 THB/SEK0.30240.30250.30400.30380.3017-0.0016-0.51%
 TRY/SEK1.61431.61451.60781.61911.6004+0.0066+0.41%
 TWD/SEK0.30100.30100.30110.30170.3004-0.0002-0.05%
 VEF/SEK0.00150.00150.00150.00150.0015-0.0000-1.20%
 ZAR/SEK0.64010.64020.64030.64240.6392-0.0001-0.02%
 SEKRUBFIX=67.774567.774573.013968.257067.7745-0.4825-0.71%