通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 NZD/CZK14.787114.803114.766014.849014.7768+0.17%
 DKK/CZK3.42193.42343.42103.42463.4190+0.05%
 PLN/CZK5.99425.99935.99276.00395.9943+0.04%
 USD/CZK22.781022.788022.759022.807022.7280-0.01%
 CZK/HUF12.607212.614712.616012.631512.6022-0.04%
 GBP/CZK28.569028.577028.681028.717028.5660-0.37%
 AUD/CZK15.607915.616615.622015.674315.5938-0.12%
 CHF/CZK22.811122.821122.818922.831222.7652-0.01%
 CZK/JPY4.76434.76654.76744.77904.7611+0.01%
 EUR/CZK25.551025.568025.517025.581025.5225+0.14%
 CZK/SEK0.41610.41630.41680.41720.4159-0.10%
 SEK/CZK2.40152.40362.39742.40462.3969+0.19%
 AED/CZK6.20126.20396.20386.20806.1879-0.02%
 ARS/CZK0.51780.51800.51800.51840.5166-0.02%
 BRL/CZK5.845.845.855.865.81-0.12%
 CAD/CZK16.9816.9916.9917.0016.95-0.01%
 CNY/CZK3.28893.29033.29033.29213.2823-0.02%
 HKD/CZK2.90762.90892.91092.91212.9026-0.09%
 ILS/CZK6.30956.31236.32096.32386.2978-0.16%
 INR/CZK0.32610.32640.32610.32670.3247+0.05%
 ISK/CZK0.18060.18070.18050.18070.18040%
 JPY/CZK0.20980.20990.20990.20990.2093-0.05%
 MXN/CZK1.18731.18781.18981.19091.1841-0.20%
 NOK/CZK2.60862.60972.61392.61532.6053-0.18%
 PHP/CZK0.43580.43600.43750.43770.4349-0.38%
 PKR/CZK0.14500.14500.14610.14620.1446-0.72%
 RUB/CZK0.35410.35430.35390.35490.3533+0.11%
 SAR/CZK6.07316.07576.07596.08026.0604-0.02%
 SGD/CZK16.6116.6216.6216.6316.590%
 THB/CZK0.72630.72670.73000.72920.7251-0.48%
 TRY/CZK3.883.883.863.893.84+0.40%
 TWD/CZK0.72290.72320.72310.72380.7213-0.01%
 VEF/CZK0.00370.00370.00370.00370.0036-1.13%
 ZAR/CZK1.53781.53841.53761.54121.5352+0.03%
 CZK/ILS0.15840.15850.15820.15880.1581+0.17%
 CZK/PLN0.16670.16680.16660.16680.1666+0.08%
 CZK/RUB2.82242.82372.82582.83032.8180-0.10%
 CZKRUBFIX=28.226028.226029.151428.443328.2260-0.76%