通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 NZD/CZK15.269515.302115.276815.292015.2779+0.04%
 DKK/CZK3.43973.44223.43763.44093.4409+0.10%
 PLN/CZK5.99966.01146.00006.00606.0031+0.07%
 USD/CZK22.862022.897022.866022.882022.8700+0.04%
 CZK/HUF12.441312.458812.443412.453312.4533+0.10%
 GBP/CZK29.689029.741029.717029.748529.7080-0.02%
 AUD/CZK16.341816.369116.349216.363416.3478+0.02%
 CHF/CZK22.519922.535722.478522.523622.5236+0.22%
 CZK/JPY4.88974.89904.89424.89594.8923+0.02%
 EUR/CZK25.679025.729025.701025.714025.6905+0.09%
 CZK/SEK0.40690.40720.40690.40720.4069+0.04%
 SEK/CZK2.45432.45882.45552.45782.4562+0.02%
 AED/CZK6.22606.23036.18376.22766.2276+0.72%
 ARS/CZK0.54650.54690.54560.54670.5467+0.21%
 BRL/CZK5.825.835.765.835.83+1.05%
 CAD/CZK17.0917.1017.0317.1117.10+0.38%
 CNY/CZK3.40873.41113.39613.41053.4105+0.41%
 HKD/CZK2.91482.91682.89512.91622.9162+0.71%
 ILS/CZK6.36206.36656.35896.36716.3671+0.08%
 INR/CZK0.32930.32980.32720.32960.3296+0.72%
 ISK/CZK0.18950.18960.18930.18950.1895+0.14%
 JPY/CZK0.20420.20440.20270.20430.2043+0.81%
 MXN/CZK1.21621.21701.20641.21681.2168+0.85%
 NOK/CZK2.68482.68672.67522.68702.6870+0.39%
 PHP/CZK0.44200.44230.43980.44220.4422+0.54%
 PKR/CZK0.16140.16150.16030.16150.1615+0.73%
 RUB/CZK0.35790.35820.35570.35810.3581+0.66%
 SAR/CZK6.09836.10266.05686.10176.1017+0.72%
 SGD/CZK16.8716.8816.7916.8716.87+0.48%
 THB/CZK0.71870.71920.71450.71900.7190+0.62%
 TRY/CZK3.943.943.953.953.95-0.38%
 TWD/CZK0.74160.74220.73790.74200.7420+0.54%
 VEF/CZK0.00560.00560.00550.00560.00560%
 ZAR/CZK1.62651.62771.62391.62761.6276+0.20%
 CZK/ILS0.15700.15720.15730.15710.1571-0.13%
 CZK/PLN0.16650.16650.16640.16650.16650%
 CZK/RUB2.79202.79392.81152.79242.7924-0.66%
 CZKRUBFIX=28.068328.068329.151428.068328.06830.00%