通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比前日比%
 EUR/XOF652.270660.180647.150659.435649.165+9.195+1.42%
 USD/XOF581.450588.450578.250587.000578.500+7.280+1.26%
 AED/XOF158.30160.20158.37159.81157.49+0.88+0.56%
 ARS/XOF13.2213.3813.2213.3413.15+0.07+0.56%
 AUD/XOF398.44403.24399.65402.68396.30+1.19+0.30%
 BRL/XOF149.02150.81149.26150.97148.44+0.66+0.44%
 CAD/XOF433.40438.62433.72438.16431.31+2.29+0.53%
 GBP/XOF729.17737.95732.40737.71726.28+1.16+0.16%
 HKD/XOF74.2275.1274.3174.9573.84+0.36+0.49%
 HUF/XOF2.02372.04812.02342.04582.0143+0.0125+0.62%
 ILS/XOF161.07163.01161.36162.68160.25+0.68+0.42%
 INR/XOF8.32608.42628.32418.40408.2774+0.0521+0.63%
 ISK/XOF4.60994.66544.60874.66024.5887+0.0290+0.63%
 JPY/XOF5.35505.41955.35845.40675.3232+0.0288+0.54%
 MXN/XOF30.3130.6730.3730.6230.11+0.12+0.38%
 NOK/XOF66.5967.3966.7267.3866.27+0.26+0.39%
 NZD/XOF377.56382.11377.63381.73375.97+2.21+0.58%
 PHP/XOF11.124011.257911.169111.232311.0675+0.0219+0.20%
 PKR/XOF3.70063.74513.72873.75483.6818-0.0059-0.16%
 PLN/XOF153.04154.88153.21154.77152.32+0.75+0.49%
 RUB/XOF9.049.159.039.149.00+0.06+0.66%
 SAR/XOF155.03156.89155.10156.51154.24+0.86+0.55%
 SEK/XOF61.3262.0661.3062.0160.98+0.38+0.62%
 SGD/XOF424.06429.17424.14428.31421.82+2.47+0.58%
 THB/XOF18.5418.7618.6318.7218.45+0.02+0.10%
 TRY/XOF98.97100.1698.5699.9998.16+1.00+1.01%
 TWD/XOF18.4518.6718.4618.6418.36+0.10+0.56%
 VEF/XOF0.090.090.090.090.09-0.00-0.53%
 ZAR/XOF39.2539.7239.2539.7239.05+0.23+0.58%