通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比前日比%
 EUR/XOF648.200656.350648.660652.680652.070+4.135+0.64%
 USD/XOF577.200584.200575.980580.700580.700+0.00+0.00%
 AED/XOF157.14159.05157.76158.09158.09+0.33+0.21%
 ARS/XOF13.7913.9613.9213.8813.880.000.00%
 AUD/XOF412.61417.62416.01415.08415.08-0.90-0.22%
 BRL/XOF146.97148.76147.08147.85147.85+0.79+0.53%
 CAD/XOF431.42436.65434.44433.94433.94-0.40-0.09%
 GBP/XOF749.55758.64755.64754.24754.24-1.54-0.20%
 HKD/XOF73.5774.4673.8674.0174.01+0.15+0.20%
 HUF/XOF2.02622.05082.05122.03852.0385-0.0127-0.62%
 ILS/XOF160.57162.52162.23161.59161.59-0.69-0.42%
 INR/XOF8.31468.41548.34908.36508.3650+0.00+0.00%
 ISK/XOF4.78054.83854.82884.80914.8091-0.0193-0.40%
 JPY/XOF5.15525.21775.17025.18605.1860+0.0162+0.31%
 MXN/XOF30.7031.0730.7830.8830.88+0.11+0.34%
 NOK/XOF67.7568.5768.2568.1968.19-0.08-0.12%
 NZD/XOF385.74390.42389.85388.14388.14-1.76-0.45%
 PHP/XOF11.155811.291111.219411.221311.2213+0.0041+0.04%
 PKR/XOF4.07454.12404.09064.09934.0993+0.00+0.00%
 PLN/XOF151.51153.35153.28152.42152.42-0.85-0.56%
 RUB/XOF9.039.149.079.099.09+0.00+0.00%
 SAR/XOF153.92155.78154.52154.85154.85+0.00+0.00%
 SEK/XOF61.9762.7262.6762.3962.39-0.32-0.51%
 SGD/XOF425.68430.84428.48428.13428.13-0.22-0.05%
 THB/XOF18.1418.3618.2318.2518.25+0.02+0.12%
 TRY/XOF99.40100.61100.89100.12100.12-0.88-0.87%
 TWD/XOF18.7218.9518.8318.8318.830.010%
 VEF/XOF0.140.140.140.140.140.000.00%
 ZAR/XOF41.0541.5541.4341.3141.31-0.13-0.30%