通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比前日比%
 EUR/VEF6,986.75657,006.76486,984.88787,014.22296,987.4059+13.1185+0.19%
 USD/VEF6,228.72116,244.33196,161.58716,236.52656,169.3084+7.8054+0.13%
 AED/VEF1,695.74371,699.99371,679.61461,697.98431,679.5003+18.2541+1.09%
 ARS/VEF141.5892141.9441140.2418141.8069140.2418+1.5248+1.09%
 AUD/VEF4,268.23114,278.92844,238.62354,286.98834,235.8471+34.9562+0.82%
 BRL/VEF1,596.35071,600.35161,583.05111,606.91731,582.8277+15.3000+0.97%
 CAD/VEF4,642.75574,654.39174,600.01374,656.90454,597.4427+48.5600+1.06%
 CNY/VEF899.3504901.6044890.8105900.6335890.6048+9.6669+1.09%
 CHF/VEF6,237.14126,252.77316,177.95756,255.29246,170.2339+66.9997+1.08%
 DKK/VEF935.7703938.1156926.1974939.0167925.7110+10.7455+1.16%
 HKD/VEF795.0984797.0911788.0978796.5574787.7607+7.9970+1.01%
 ILS/VEF1,725.50311,729.82771,711.31991,729.72581,707.0582+16.3454+0.96%
 MXN/VEF324.6577325.4714322.1344325.9872321.7245+2.9302+0.91%
 NOK/VEF713.3008715.0885707.6802716.1424706.3474+6.5144+0.92%
 NZD/VEF4,044.62004,054.75694,005.11504,061.84974,008.1997+44.5735+1.11%
 PLN/VEF1,639.37441,643.48311,624.89201,646.06441,623.0537+16.5368+1.02%
 RUB/VEF96.839697.082395.809497.231895.8094+1.1516+1.20%
 SAR/VEF1,660.70441,664.86661,644.97341,662.94071,644.8857+17.8121+1.08%
 SEK/VEF656.8614658.5077650.1879659.0677649.0524+7.4966+1.15%
 SGD/VEF4,542.69854,554.08374,498.38384,553.04004,498.5478+50.0073+1.11%
 TRY/VEF1,060.18081,062.83791,045.36211,065.43551,040.9348+16.1473+1.54%
 TWD/VEF197.6682198.1636195.7703198.0164195.5376+2.1456+1.10%
 VEF/AED0.00060.00060.00060.00060.0006-0.0000-1.07%
 VEF/ARS0.00700.00710.00710.00710.0071-0.0001-1.08%
 VEF/AUD0.00020.00020.00020.00020.0002-0.0000-0.83%
 VEF/BBD0.00030.00030.00030.00030.0003-0.0000-1.08%
 VEF/BHD0.000060.000060.000060.000060.00006-0.00000-1.08%
 VEF/BRL0.00060.00060.00060.00060.0006-0.0000-1.01%
 VEF/CAD0.00020.00020.00020.00020.0002-0.0000-1.05%
 VEF/CHF0.000160.000160.000160.000160.00016-0.00000-1.11%
 VEF/CLP0.110.110.110.110.11-0.00-0.98%
 VEF/CNY0.00110.00110.00110.00110.0011-0.0000-1.07%
 VEF/CZK0.00370.00370.00370.00370.0036-0.0000-1.12%
 VEF/DKK0.00110.00110.00110.00110.0011-0.0000-1.18%
 VEF/EGP0.00270.00270.00270.00270.0027-0.0000-1.08%
 VEF/EUR0.000140.000140.000140.000140.00014-0.00000-1.19%
 VEF/GBP0.000130.000130.000130.000130.00013-0.00000-0.75%
 VEF/HKD0.00130.00130.00130.00130.0013-0.0000-1.00%
 VEF/HUF0.050.050.050.050.05-0.00-1.21%
 VEF/IDR2.302.302.322.332.30-0.02-1.01%
 VEF/ILS0.00060.00060.00060.00060.0006-0.0000-1.03%
 VEF/INR0.010.010.010.010.01-0.00-1.15%
 VEF/ISK0.020.020.020.020.02-0.00-1.18%
 VEF/JMD0.020.020.020.020.02-0.00-1.13%
 VEF/JOD0.000110.000110.000110.000120.00011-0.00000-1.07%
 VEF/JPY57.3652757.5090456.8311857.4609756.73971+0.60598+1.07%
 VEF/KES0.020.020.020.020.02-0.00-0.88%
 VEF/KRW0.190.190.190.190.19-0.00-1.11%
 VEF/LBP0.240.240.240.250.24-0.00-1.03%
 VEF/LKR0.030.030.030.030.03-0.00-1.02%
 VEF/MAD0.00150.00150.00160.00160.0015-0.0000-1.29%
 VEF/MXN0.00310.00310.00310.00310.0031-0.0000-0.91%
 VEF/MYR0.00070.00070.00070.00070.0007-0.0000-0.80%
 VEF/NAD0.00240.00240.00240.00240.0024-0.0000-1.07%
 VEF/NOK0.00140.00140.00140.00140.0014-0.0000-0.93%
 VEF/NPR0.020.020.020.020.02-0.00-0.94%
 VEF/NZD0.00020.00020.00020.00020.0002-0.0000-1.12%
 VEF/OMR0.000060.000060.000060.000060.00006-0.00000-1.08%
 VEF/PAB0.000160.000160.000160.000160.00016-0.00000-1.08%
 VEF/PHP0.010.010.010.010.01-0.00-0.72%
 VEF/PKR0.030.030.030.030.02-0.00-0.36%
 VEF/PLN0.00060.00060.00060.00060.0006-0.0000-1.05%
 VEF/QAR0.00060.00060.00060.00060.0006-0.0000-1.09%
 VEF/RON0.00070.00070.00070.00070.0007-0.0000-1.16%
 VEF/RUB0.010.010.010.010.01-0.00-1.19%
 VEF/SAR0.00060.00060.00060.00060.0006-0.0000-1.07%
 VEF/SEK0.00150.00150.00150.00150.0015-0.0000-1.22%
 VEF/SGD0.00020.00020.00020.00020.0002-0.0000-1.11%
 VEF/THB0.010.010.010.010.01-0.00-0.62%
 VEF/TRY0.00090.00090.00100.00100.0009-0.0000-1.22%
 VEF/TWD0.010.010.010.010.01-0.00-1.08%
 VEF/USD0.000160.000160.000160.000160.00016-0.00000-1.08%
 VEF/XAF0.090.090.090.090.09-0.00-0.76%
 VEF/XCD0.00040.00040.00040.00040.0004-0.0000-1.08%
 VEF/XOF0.090.090.090.090.09-0.00-0.53%
 VEF/ZAR0.00240.00240.00240.00240.0024-0.0000-1.09%
 ZAR/VEF420.4334421.4871416.2939422.1371416.1506+4.6664+1.12%
 VEF/PYG0.991.001.001.011.00-0.00-0.48%
 VEF/UYU0.010.010.010.010.01-0.00-0.97%
 VEF/COP0.530.530.530.530.52-0.00-0.76%
 VEF/PEN0.00050.00050.00050.00050.0005-0.0000-1.00%
 VEF/BOB0.00110.00110.00110.00110.0011-0.0000-1.08%
 UYU/VEF176.2264176.6680174.8175176.7973174.4467+1.6297+0.93%
 PYG/VEF0.9998751.0023810.9962551.0011280.988750+0.004873+0.49%
 CLP/VEF8.896398.918698.820168.930188.80066+0.08738+0.99%
 COP/VEF1.8963491.9011021.8847651.9065421.884403+0.013960+0.74%
 PEN/VEF1,859.31971,863.97971,843.62081,865.54791,843.3729+18.0289+0.98%
 BOB/VEF899.4543901.7086890.8749900.5814890.8749+9.7066+1.09%