通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比前日比%
 EUR/VEF4,608.16534,621.77134,611.03754,617.84414,613.1194+7.6236+0.17%
 USD/VEF4,103.07664,113.36004,103.07664,108.21834,108.2183+0.0000+0.00%
 AED/VEF1,117.04581,119.84541,118.44561,118.44561,118.44560.00000%
 ARS/VEF98.057798.303498.684198.180698.18060.000.00%
 AUD/VEF2,933.08432,940.43542,949.29002,936.55442,936.5544-12.5302-0.42%
 BRL/VEF1,044.77091,047.38941,042.70831,046.00031,046.0003+3.3719+0.32%
 CAD/VEF3,067.03293,074.71973,079.97023,069.95843,069.9584-9.0939-0.30%
 CNY/VEF611.5734613.1062614.2533612.3398612.33980.000.00%
 CHF/VEF4,041.04654,051.17454,064.72584,044.91544,044.9154-18.6153-0.46%
 DKK/VEF617.1943618.7411621.7885617.8980617.8980-3.8208-0.61%
 HKD/VEF522.9681524.2787523.6434523.5900523.5900-0.0200-0.00%
 ILS/VEF1,141.45571,144.31651,150.14931,143.17231,143.1723-7.2632-0.63%
 MXN/VEF218.2052218.7521218.1996218.4758218.4758+0.2791+0.13%
 NOK/VEF481.6213482.8284483.8606482.4344482.4344-1.6357-0.34%
 NZD/VEF2,742.08612,748.95852,763.80402,745.93312,745.9331-18.2817-0.66%
 PLN/VEF1,077.02191,079.72121,086.70091,078.28671,078.2867-8.3293-0.77%
 RUB/VEF64.217064.378064.333364.297564.29750.000.00%
 SAR/VEF1,094.13921,096.88141,095.49571,095.51031,095.5103+0.00+0.00%
 SEK/VEF440.5421441.6462444.2998441.3595441.3595-3.2057-0.72%
 SGD/VEF3,025.97933,033.56323,037.72443,028.87773,028.8777-7.9531-0.26%
 TRY/VEF706.6229708.3939715.2315708.3379708.3379-7.7231-1.08%
 TWD/VEF133.0612133.3947133.4617133.2193133.2193-0.2337-0.18%
 VEF/AED0.00090.00090.00090.00090.00090.00000%
 VEF/ARS0.01020.01020.01010.01020.01020.000.00%
 VEF/AUD0.00030.00030.00030.00030.00030.00000%
 VEF/BBD0.00050.00050.00050.00050.00050.000.00%
 VEF/BHD0.000090.000090.000090.000090.000090.000000%
 VEF/BRL0.00100.00100.00100.00100.0010-0.0000-0.18%
 VEF/CAD0.00030.00030.00030.00030.00030.00000%
 VEF/CHF0.000250.000250.000250.000250.000250.000000%
 VEF/CLP0.160.160.160.160.160.000.00%
 VEF/CNY0.00160.00160.00160.00160.00160.000.00%
 VEF/CZK0.00560.00560.00550.00560.00560.00000%
 VEF/DKK0.00160.00160.00160.00160.00160.00000%
 VEF/EGP0.00420.00420.00420.00420.00420.000.00%
 VEF/EUR0.000220.000220.000220.000220.000220.000000%
 VEF/GBP0.000190.000190.000190.000190.000190.000000%
 VEF/HKD0.00190.00190.00190.00190.00190.00000%
 VEF/HUF0.070.070.070.070.070.000%
 VEF/IDR3.423.423.433.423.420.000.00%
 VEF/ILS0.00090.00090.00090.00090.00090.00000%
 VEF/INR0.020.020.020.020.020.000.00%
 VEF/ISK0.030.030.030.030.030.000%
 VEF/JMD0.030.030.030.030.030.000.00%
 VEF/JOD0.000170.000170.000170.000170.000170.000.00%
 VEF/JPY36.6460636.7379136.6543436.6887136.68871+0.03765+0.10%
 VEF/KES0.020.020.020.020.020.000.00%
 VEF/KRW0.280.280.280.280.280.000%
 VEF/LBP0.370.370.370.370.370.000.00%
 VEF/LKR0.040.040.040.040.040.000.00%
 VEF/MAD0.00230.00230.00230.00230.00230.00000%
 VEF/MXN0.00460.00460.00460.00460.0046-0.0000-0.11%
 VEF/MYR0.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.000.00%
 VEF/NAD0.00340.00340.00340.00340.00340.00000%
 VEF/NOK0.00210.00210.00210.00210.00210.00000%
 VEF/NPR0.030.030.030.030.030.000.00%
 VEF/NZD0.00040.00040.00040.00040.00040.00000%
 VEF/OMR0.000090.000090.000090.000090.000090.000.00%
 VEF/PAB0.000240.000240.000240.000240.000240.000.00%
 VEF/PHP0.010.010.010.010.010.000%
 VEF/PKR0.030.030.030.030.030.000.00%
 VEF/PLN0.00090.00090.00090.00090.00090.00000%
 VEF/QAR0.00090.00090.00090.00090.00090.00000%
 VEF/RON0.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00000%
 VEF/RUB0.020.020.020.020.020.000.00%
 VEF/SAR0.00090.00090.00090.00090.00090.000.00%
 VEF/SEK0.00230.00230.00230.00230.00230.00000%
 VEF/SGD0.00030.00030.00030.00030.00030.00000%
 VEF/THB0.010.010.010.010.010.000%
 VEF/TRY0.00140.00140.00140.00140.00140.00000%
 VEF/TWD0.010.010.010.010.010.000%
 VEF/USD0.000240.000240.000240.000240.000240.000.00%
 VEF/XAF0.140.140.140.140.140.000.00%
 VEF/XCD0.00070.00070.00070.00070.00070.000.00%
 VEF/XOF0.140.140.140.140.140.000.00%
 VEF/ZAR0.00340.00340.00340.00340.00340.00000%
 ZAR/VEF291.8262292.5576293.7085292.2293292.2293-1.5166-0.52%
 VEF/PYG1.511.531.521.521.520.000.00%
 VEF/UYU0.010.010.010.010.010.000.00%
 VEF/COP0.770.770.770.770.770.000.00%
 VEF/PEN0.00080.00080.00080.00080.00080.000.00%
 VEF/BOB0.00170.00170.00170.00170.00170.000.00%
 UYU/VEF119.7454120.0455119.9655119.8955119.89550.000.00%
 PYG/VEF0.6579130.6595620.6581980.6587380.658738+0.00+0.00%
 CLP/VEF6.196136.211666.205306.203896.203890.000.00%
 COP/VEF1.3020471.3053111.3008921.3036791.303679+0.00+0.00%
 PEN/VEF1,245.35671,248.47791,246.61461,246.91731,246.9173+0.00+0.00%
 BOB/VEF591.6477593.1305594.5323592.3891592.38910.000.00%