通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 EUR/USD1.12691.12731.12841.12911.1271-0.09%
 GBP/USD1.25871.25881.26051.26121.2582-0.13%
 USD/JPY107.08107.09107.19107.27107.01-0.10%
 USD/CHF0.94130.94210.94000.94180.9398+0.16%
 AUD/USD0.69390.69440.69630.69660.6936-0.31%
 USD/CAD1.35941.35951.35851.36051.3574+0.08%
 NZD/USD0.65530.65570.65680.65740.6546-0.20%
 USD/ZAR16.855016.885016.850616.889416.8306+0.21%
 USD/TRY6.86246.86626.85866.86566.8570+0.08%
 USD/MXN22.670022.690022.637522.736022.6002+0.24%
 USD/PLN3.96563.97183.95753.96933.9569+0.28%
 USD/SEK9.25509.26209.20449.26449.2143+0.28%
 USD/SGD1.39371.39421.39191.39421.3920+0.11%
 USD/DKK6.60806.60906.60026.60886.5971+0.12%
 USD/NOK9.49299.49879.46419.49959.4607+0.33%
 USD/ILS3.44933.45223.45403.45433.4480-0.08%
 USD/HUF313.14313.49313.03313.64312.78+0.08%
 USD/CZK23.626023.675023.591023.659523.5985+0.24%
 USD/THB31.30031.31031.22031.31031.230+0.18%
 USD/AED3.67283.67353.67283.67323.6730+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70800.70950.7090+0.14%
 USD/KWD0.30780.30790.30780.30780.3077+0.10%
 USD/HKD7.75017.75027.75007.75037.7501+0.00%
 USD/SAR3.75053.75103.75053.75103.7508+0.01%
 USD/INR75.14075.17074.91075.15575.155+0.02%
 USD/KRW1,202.551,202.681,196.961,203.651,196.61+0.47%
 BRL/USD0.18730.18730.18710.18730.1872+0.11%
 CAD/USD0.73560.73560.73590.73670.7350-0.04%
 CHF/USD1.06191.06201.06341.06421.0618-0.15%
 FJD/USD0.46000.47200.46000.46600.4635+0.65%
 GHS/USD0.17150.17510.17120.17330.1733+0.00%
 JPY/USD0.9338000.9339000.9327000.9345500.932250+0.13%
 KYD/USD1.19761.21211.19761.21221.2049+0.61%
 SGD/USD0.71730.71750.71790.71840.7173-0.11%
 USD/ALL109.620110.540109.500110.085109.885+0.54%
 USD/AMD485.58487.58484.10487.00485.10+0.51%
 USD/ANG1.77001.82001.77001.79501.7950+0.00%
 USD/ARS70.788070.954070.788070.871070.8710+0.12%
 USD/AUD1.44051.44071.43581.44181.4356+0.33%
 USD/BBD1.99812.04011.99812.01912.0027+1.21%
 USD/BDT84.73085.09084.80084.91084.795+0.21%
 USD/BGN1.73491.73561.73291.73541.7322+0.14%
 USD/BHD0.37700.37710.37660.37710.37700.00%
 USD/BIF1,900.101,950.001,900.101,925.051,913.82+1.31%
 USD/BND1.39151.39251.39151.39491.3920-0.17%
 USD/BOB6.83006.98006.84006.91506.9050+1.10%
 USD/BRL5.33865.33935.33865.34315.3390-0.04%
 USD/BSD1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/BWP11.574111.668611.587511.669211.5809+0.41%
 USD/BZD1.99822.03321.99822.01572.0050+0.79%
 USD/CLP787.88789.18787.88788.55788.53+0.07%
 USD/CNY7.00507.00686.99677.00596.9942+0.19%
 USD/COP3,620.703,626.203,620.703,623.453,620.74+0.26%
 USD/CRC581.00585.30581.00583.15582.26+0.37%
 USD/CUP1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/DJF177.50178.55177.50178.10177.85+0.30%
 USD/DOP58.21058.33058.21058.50058.270+0.41%
 USD/DZD128.770128.990128.720128.885128.748+0.13%
 USD/EGP15.940016.040015.990016.130015.9350+0.13%
 USD/ETB35.066935.494935.066935.280935.2809+0.61%
 USD/EUR0.88710.88740.88610.88730.8857+0.13%
 USD/FJD2.11862.17392.11862.15822.1463-0.42%
 USD/GBP0.79440.79450.79310.79480.7929+0.16%
 USD/GEL3.05903.09403.05903.07653.0738+0.77%
 USD/GHS5.71005.83005.73005.82005.7675+0.70%
 USD/GMD51.800053.000051.800052.550051.7700+1.16%
 USD/GNF9,576.009,700.009,576.009,638.009,615.00+0.65%
 USD/GTQ7.68507.70007.68507.69657.6925+0.10%
 USD/HNL24.643524.850024.643524.746824.7310+0.42%
 USD/HRK6.68296.68626.67466.68526.6718+0.17%
 USD/HTG107.213111.903107.951109.861109.558+1.81%
 USD/IDR14,370.014,520.014,325.014,445.014,395.0+0.84%
 USD/IQD1,187.621,200.001,187.621,193.811,190.00+0.52%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,000.0042,000.0042,000.000.00%
 USD/ISK140.660140.940140.500140.810140.550+0.23%
 USD/JMD139.740142.490140.620141.465141.000+1.20%
 USD/KES106.850107.050106.800107.100106.700+0.09%
 USD/KHR4,067.394,181.614,067.394,124.504,097.56+1.29%
 USD/KMF434.330436.330434.550435.550435.330+0.18%
 USD/KZT411.220411.590410.270411.755409.455+0.28%
 USD/LAK9,016.939,062.439,027.009,047.009,037.00+0.25%
 USD/LBP1,505.701,518.701,505.501,513.641,512.00+0.48%
 USD/LKR185.750185.950185.700185.900185.600+0.05%
 USD/LSL16.856316.876316.815016.880016.8250+0.25%
 USD/LYD1.38981.39681.38981.39331.3924+0.45%
 USD/MAD9.65279.66679.64709.66099.6448+0.19%
 USD/MDL16.964017.064016.964017.129817.0140+0.28%
 USD/MGA3,835.003,900.003,835.003,867.503,853.50+0.85%
 USD/MKD54.56054.77054.50054.66554.575+0.30%
 USD/MMK1,365.0001,371.0001,365.0001,368.0001,361.500+0.96%
 USD/MOP7.98307.99107.98307.98707.9865+0.05%
 USD/MRO38.02039.00038.02038.51038.510+1.29%
 USD/MUR39.80040.10039.80040.25039.550+0.13%
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.420015.460015.4450+0.26%
 USD/MWK729.890739.890729.890734.890734.235+0.89%
 USD/MYR4.27004.27604.26004.27904.2625+0.31%
 USD/NAD16.857016.882016.834016.889516.8290+0.28%
 USD/NGN380.500381.000380.500385.500380.250-0.07%
 USD/NIO34.360035.110034.360034.880034.7050+1.30%
 USD/NPR119.990120.010119.900120.000120.0000.01%
 USD/NZD1.52511.52601.52181.52771.5213+0.26%
 USD/OMR0.38490.38510.38490.38500.3850+0.00%
 USD/PAB1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/PEN3.49983.50533.49983.50263.5025+0.08%
 USD/PGK3.37273.55243.37273.47533.4626+2.66%
 USD/PHP49.46149.48149.40049.50349.410+0.12%
 USD/PKR166.550167.350166.300167.300165.750+0.39%
 USD/PYG6,830.006,862.006,815.006,846.006,846.00+0.23%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.64153.64183.6410-0.01%
 USD/RON4.29124.29604.28504.29404.2850+0.20%
 USD/RSD104.270104.370104.150104.340104.145+0.16%
 USD/RUB70.941470.941471.113870.941470.94140.00%
 USD/RWF952.632960.000952.632956.316937.810+0.39%
 USD/SCR17.530017.700017.530018.073116.8652+0.48%
 USD/SDG55.000255.255255.000255.325055.1277+0.23%
 USD/SOS575.00582.00575.00578.50578.50+0.00%
 USD/STD21.681423.000021.671822.340722.3359+3.09%
 USD/SVC8.74958.75958.74958.75458.7467+0.26%
 USD/SYP1,256.0001,259.0001,256.0001,257.5001,257.500+0.00%
 USD/SZL16.855016.885016.821016.883516.8250+0.29%
 USD/TND2.84712.84862.84282.84802.8381+0.15%
 USD/TTD6.69746.82606.69746.76356.7617+0.96%
 USD/TWD29.49429.52429.42229.53429.421+0.33%
 USD/TZS2,314.002,324.002,313.002,319.002,314.00+0.22%
 USD/UAH26.919026.970526.909027.075026.8900+0.13%
 USD/UGX3,695.093,712.593,714.003,740.003,702.70-0.30%
 USD/UYU43.650043.680043.500043.670043.5150+0.01%
 USD/UZS10,179.7010,189.7010,179.7010,184.7010,176.10+0.25%
 USD/VEF213,471.4924214,006.5087213,471.4924213,739.0006213,739.0006+0.13%
 USD/VND23,184.023,187.023,190.023,200.023,185.5-0.01%
 USD/VUV113.300116.080113.120114.790114.510+1.39%
 USD/XAF581.728581.728592.878581.728579.314+0.42%
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.70002.71002.7050+0.37%
 USD/XOF575.200582.200580.200583.700578.700+0.52%
 USD/XPF105.730106.120105.610105.935105.720+0.32%
 USD/YER249.300251.060249.300250.300249.885+0.15%
 USD/ZMK18.0818.1818.0418.1318.13+0.27%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27220.27220%
 ARS/USD0.014090.014130.014110.014110.014110%
 CNY/USD0.14270.14280.14300.14300.1427-0.21%
 DKK/USD0.15130.15130.15220.15150.1513-0.55%
 HKD/USD0.12900.12900.12900.12900.1290-0.00%
 ILS/USD0.28970.28990.28990.29000.2898-0.05%
 MXN/USD0.044060.044100.044010.044220.04403+0.18%
 NOK/USD0.10530.10530.10670.10560.1053-1.30%
 PLN/USD0.25180.25220.25340.25260.2519-0.55%
 RUB/USD0.014100.014100.014060.014100.01410+0.24%
 SAR/USD0.26660.26660.26660.26660.26660%
 SEK/USD0.10800.10800.10890.10830.1080-0.79%
 TRY/USD0.14560.14570.14570.14570.1457-0.00%
 TWD/USD0.033860.033900.033980.033990.03387-0.28%
 VEF/USD0.000000.000000.000000.000000.00000-0.03%
 ZAR/USD0.059240.059320.059020.059400.05924+0.44%
 UYU/USD0.022890.022910.022980.022900.02290-0.34%
 PYG/USD0.0001460.0001460.0001460.0001460.000146-0.22%
 CLP/USD0.0012670.0012690.0012710.0012680.001268-0.21%
 COP/USD0.0002760.0002760.0002750.0002760.000276+0.49%
 PEN/USD0.28530.28570.28400.28550.2855+0.54%
 NIO/USD0.028480.029100.028710.028790.028670%
 BOB/USD0.14330.14640.14460.14480.1448+0.14%
 KRW/USD0.0008320.0008320.0008380.0008360.000831-0.76%
 EGP/USD0.062340.062740.062420.062540.06254+0.19%
 USD/BYN2.43652.44272.43512.44082.4325+0.19%
 USD/MZN69.5770.5769.5770.0770.07+0.72%
 INR/USD0.013300.013310.013340.013310.01331-0.29%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.40651.41041.4094+0.14%
 KWD/USD3.24433.25343.24893.24893.24890.00%
 USD/AZN1.69301.70501.69301.71061.6990+0.35%
 USD/CNH7.00717.01047.01837.00886.9941+0.16%
 USD/KGS77.797577.851878.026578.053777.8247-0.26%
 USD/TJS10.300010.320010.290010.311510.3000+0.07%
 USD/RUB70.839571.049170.595470.980570.7736+0.41%
 US Dollar/Brazilian Real PTAX5.29725.29785.34765.29755.29750.00%
 USD/JPY RTS107.25107.25107.25107.25107.250.00%
 USD/CHF RTS0.94050.94050.93650.94050.9405+0.00%
 MYR/USD0.23390.23420.23350.23460.2337-0.19%
 UAH/USD0.037080.037150.037130.037110.03711-0.05%
 HUF/USD0.0031900.0031930.0031950.0031960.003189-0.10%
 IDR/USD0.006820.007020.007280.006980.00692-1.43%
 USD/AOA572.950582.950572.950577.950577.280+1.08%
 VND/USD0.000043130.000043130.000043120.000043130.00004313+0.02%
 BYN/USD0.40930.41040.40940.41100.4097+0.12%
 XBR/USD42.1142.1555.1442.5242.09-0.43%
 THB/USD0.03190.03200.03210.03200.0319-0.48%
 PHP/USD0.020209780.020217950.020217540.020238820.02020080-0.02%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49003.49503.4950+0.14%
 USDRUBFIX=70.880070.880063.434270.880070.88000.00%
 XAGg/USD0.59820.59870.60230.60070.5975-0.64%
 USD/RUB TOM70.839571.049170.595470.980670.7736+0.41%
 USD/BRLT5.3205.6405.3205.4805.4800.00%
 USD/MNT2,781.002,877.002,779.002,829.002,829.00+0.00%
 USD/AFN76.880077.080076.880076.980076.9750+0.17%
 AFN/USD0.01300.01300.01300.01300.01300.00%
 SYP/USD0.00080.00080.00080.00080.00080.00%
 IRR/USD0.000023690.000023810.000023750.000023750.000023750%
 IQD/USD0.0083330.0084200.0083330.0084030.008377+0.52%
 USD/RUB TOD76.422576.445077.015076.433876.43380.00%
 USD/NGN I/E365.00366.00362.00365.50365.500.00%
 USD/NGN Parallel357.00360.00357.00358.50358.50+0.00%