通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比前日比%
 EUR/KES114.360114.620114.100114.740113.210+0.410+0.36%
 GBP/KES127.835128.127128.185128.706127.131-0.194-0.15%
 USD/KES101.950102.150101.830102.200100.950+0.300+0.29%
 AED/KES27.7627.8127.7327.8227.48+0.05+0.19%
 ARS/KES2.322.322.322.322.290.000%
 AUD/KES69.8670.0069.9870.2369.43-0.05-0.07%
 BRL/KES26.1226.1726.1326.2825.90+0.01+0.05%
 CAD/KES75.9976.1475.9476.2275.30+0.12+0.16%
 CNY/KES14.7214.7514.7114.7514.58+0.03+0.19%
 CHF/KES102.09102.29101.99102.33101.04+0.20+0.19%
 DKK/KES15.3215.3515.2915.3615.16+0.05+0.30%
 HKD/KES13.014013.039513.010813.051512.8938+0.0159+0.12%
 HUF/KES0.35480.35550.35430.35600.3513+0.0009+0.25%
 ILS/KES28.2428.3028.2528.3027.98+0.02+0.06%
 INR/KES1.45991.46271.45751.46241.4463+0.0038+0.26%
 ISK/KES0.80830.80980.80700.81080.8002+0.0020+0.25%
 JPY/KES0.93900.94080.93820.94090.9294+0.0017+0.18%
 MXN/KES5.31375.32415.31825.33365.2703+0.0008+0.01%
 NOK/KES11.6811.7011.6811.7211.590.000%
 NZD/KES66.2066.3366.1266.5465.73+0.15+0.23%
 PHP/KES1.95041.95431.95561.95821.9386-0.0033-0.17%
 PKR/KES0.64880.65010.65290.65530.6430-0.0034-0.52%
 PLN/KES26.8326.8826.8326.9326.60+0.03+0.12%
 RUB/KES1.58511.58821.58171.59031.5678+0.0050+0.31%
 SAR/KES27.1827.2427.1627.2526.92+0.05+0.19%
 SEK/KES10.7510.7710.7310.7910.64+0.03+0.26%
 SGD/KES74.3574.5074.2674.5573.66+0.16+0.22%
 THB/KES3.25103.25733.26293.26473.2299-0.0087-0.27%
 TRY/KES17.3517.3917.2617.4317.10+0.11+0.63%
 TWD/KES3.23543.24173.23203.24413.2042+0.0066+0.20%
 VEF/KES0.020.020.020.020.02-0.00-0.88%
 ZAR/KES6.886.906.876.916.83+0.01+0.21%