通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比前日比%
 EUR/KES113.760113.990113.840113.970113.860+0.125+0.11%
 GBP/KES131.619131.930131.650131.850131.673+0.125+0.09%
 USD/KES101.300101.500101.150101.400101.400+0.00+0.00%
 AED/KES27.5827.6327.5227.6127.61+0.08+0.30%
 ARS/KES2.422.432.432.422.420.000.00%
 AUD/KES72.4172.5672.5872.4872.48-0.09-0.13%
 BRL/KES25.7925.8525.6625.8225.82+0.16+0.62%
 CAD/KES75.7275.8775.8075.7775.77-0.01-0.01%
 CNY/KES15.1015.1315.1215.1115.110.000.00%
 CHF/KES99.7699.96100.0399.8499.84-0.17-0.17%
 DKK/KES15.2415.2715.3015.2515.25-0.05-0.33%
 HKD/KES12.911312.936812.886412.923412.9234+0.0376+0.29%
 HUF/KES0.35560.35630.35790.35600.3560-0.0019-0.53%
 ILS/KES28.1828.2428.3028.2228.22-0.10-0.34%
 INR/KES1.45921.46211.45661.46071.4607+0.00+0.00%
 ISK/KES0.83920.84090.84250.83980.8398-0.0024-0.29%
 JPY/KES0.90460.90640.90200.90560.9056+0.0035+0.39%
 MXN/KES5.38725.39795.36975.39255.3925+0.0228+0.42%
 NOK/KES11.8911.9211.9111.9111.91-0.00-0.01%
 NZD/KES67.6967.8268.0267.7867.78-0.26-0.38%
 PHP/KES1.95791.96171.95741.95941.9594+0.0024+0.12%
 PKR/KES0.71510.71650.71370.71580.7158+0.00+0.00%
 PLN/KES26.5926.6426.7426.6126.61-0.13-0.47%
 RUB/KES1.58541.58861.58321.58701.5870+0.00+0.00%
 SAR/KES27.0127.0726.9627.0427.04+0.00+0.00%
 SEK/KES10.8810.9010.9310.8910.89-0.05-0.43%
 SGD/KES74.7174.8674.7674.7674.76+0.03+0.04%
 THB/KES3.18353.18983.18023.18623.1862+0.0064+0.20%
 TRY/KES17.4517.4817.6017.4817.48-0.14-0.79%
 TWD/KES3.28513.29163.28443.28823.2882+0.0040+0.12%
 VEF/KES0.020.020.020.020.020.000.00%
 ZAR/KES7.207.227.237.217.21-0.01-0.20%