通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 AUD/USD0.69390.69400.68950.69830.6857+0.66%
 EUR/AUD1.61901.61991.61941.63161.6035-0.01%
 AUD/CAD0.93590.93620.93190.94160.9304+0.47%
 AUD/CHF0.66690.66730.66340.67120.6614+0.57%
 AUD/JPY75.5475.5974.9375.7774.42+0.86%
 AUD/NZD1.07871.07971.08211.08621.0758-0.25%
 GBP/AUD1.81351.81441.81951.83211.8059-0.32%
 AUD/PLN2.72202.72342.70592.73002.6945+0.63%
 AUD/NOK6.55876.56166.58056.62036.5336-0.29%
 AUD/ZAR11.726711.735311.828211.917711.6744-0.81%
 AUD/SGD0.96900.96920.96530.97500.9599+0.39%
 AUD/THB21.920021.940021.750022.000021.6400+0.87%
 AUD/SEK6.42366.42666.43146.49246.4010-0.08%
 AUD/CZK16.408016.423516.387316.559216.2945+0.19%
 AUD/DKK4.60214.60304.60144.64984.5683+0.04%
 AUD/HKD5.37715.37875.34415.41265.3137+0.65%
 AUD/ARS47.740347.754147.281147.938347.0792+1.00%
 AUD/BRL3.52533.52773.58643.63163.4804-1.65%
 AUD/CNY4.93474.94134.89494.95904.8751+0.89%
 AUD/EUR0.61720.61760.61710.62370.6129+0.06%
 AUD/FJD1.48651.54291.50281.52421.4967+0.81%
 AUD/GBP0.55110.55140.54930.55380.5458+0.37%
 AUD/HUF212.745212.967212.986215.631212.081-0.06%
 AUD/IDR9,749.309,813.169,915.0110,066.009,664.95-1.33%
 AUD/ILS2.40962.41062.39262.42672.3811+0.73%
 AUD/INR52.25852.30051.77552.41151.722+0.99%
 AUD/KRW843.74844.25840.93848.49834.97+0.38%
 AUD/MXN15.036015.048715.018515.110114.8300+0.17%
 AUD/MYR2.95212.95642.94552.96992.9222+0.31%
 AUD/PKR113.970114.650113.800115.535113.010+0.46%
 AUD/TWD20.744120.768020.634020.865920.5189+0.61%
 BRL/AUD0.28350.28360.27880.28730.2754+1.74%
 CAD/AUD1.06841.06881.07261.07491.0621-0.36%
 CHF/AUD1.49901.49941.50661.51201.4900-0.48%
 JPY/AUD0.013210.013250.013760.013440.01320-0.75%
 NZD/AUD0.92640.92690.92330.92980.9207+0.35%
 SGD/AUD1.03171.03221.03521.04181.0257-0.30%
 USD/AUD1.44111.44151.45011.45841.4321-0.59%
 AED/AUD0.39230.39240.39550.39700.3899-0.78%
 ARS/AUD0.020940.020950.021150.021240.02086-0.94%
 AUD/AED2.54822.54872.52862.56502.5187+0.78%
 AUD/CLP534.16534.36537.94542.75527.99-0.68%
 AUD/ISK91.7691.9693.0494.1791.58-1.27%
 AUD/MAD6.72486.73386.68576.77316.6702+0.65%
 AUD/PHP34.5934.6334.5435.0434.26+0.21%
 AUD/RUB47.5347.5347.3647.9647.05+0.36%
 AUD/SAR2.60422.60562.58392.62112.5745+0.81%
 AUD/TRY4.67844.68394.61494.69074.6331+1.43%
 AUD/VEF136,467.7313136,809.7557135,991.7031137,524.9850135,043.5088+0.48%
 AUD/XAF406.26406.26404.35409.17401.51+0.44%
 AUD/XCD1.87331.88711.86491.89241.8504+0.78%
 AUD/BBD1.38631.41541.38941.40991.3733+0.78%
 AUD/BHD0.26170.26230.25980.26370.2589+0.79%
 AUD/JOD0.49120.49260.48790.49510.4862+0.82%
 AUD/NAD11.709411.740111.824511.916811.6709-0.84%
 AUD/OMR0.26700.26720.26490.26880.2640+0.82%
 AUD/QAR2.52652.52682.52552.55802.4966+0.04%
 AUD/JMD98.1599.9798.4199.5097.92+0.67%
 AUD/KES73.6173.7573.2274.3072.80+0.63%
 AUD/LKR128.87128.94127.89129.78127.40+0.79%
 AUD/RON2.98142.98532.97983.01192.9665+0.14%
 AUD/LBP1,044.521,053.541,040.481,055.971,036.77+0.78%
 AUD/NPR83.7783.7882.9884.2182.79+0.91%
 AUD/PAB0.69380.69380.68810.69830.6857+0.78%
 AUD/EGP11.121611.191011.013811.187711.0066+1.26%
 AUD/XOF403.10407.95405.15409.01401.72+0.06%
 CNY/AUD0.20250.20260.20460.20510.2017-0.98%
 DKK/AUD0.21730.21730.21770.21880.2151-0.18%
 HKD/AUD0.18590.18600.18740.18820.1848-0.77%
 ILS/AUD0.41490.41500.41770.42000.4121-0.67%
 MXN/AUD0.066480.066500.066960.067410.06618-0.70%
 NOK/AUD0.15240.15250.15200.15300.1511+0.25%
 PLN/AUD0.36720.36740.36980.37100.3663-0.68%
 SAR/AUD0.38380.38390.38700.38840.3815-0.81%
 SEK/AUD0.15560.15570.15550.15620.1541+0.07%
 THB/AUD0.045600.045620.046040.046210.04545-0.94%
 TRY/AUD0.21360.21360.21670.21590.2132-1.44%
 TWD/AUD0.048180.048190.048580.048740.04793-0.81%
 VEF/AUD0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-0.70%
 ZAR/AUD0.085240.085270.084420.085630.08391+0.98%
 RUB/AUD0.021030.021030.021110.021260.02085-0.38%
 KRW/AUD0.0011850.0011850.0011930.0011980.001179-0.66%
 AUD/HRK4.67414.67764.67074.72974.6422+0.11%
 AUD/BYN1.65491.66241.65211.67131.6423+0.40%
 AUD/UAH18.543718.578118.440418.705718.3273+0.65%
 IDR/AUD0.010570.010570.010880.010570.010570.00%
 AUDRUBFIX=47.182847.182842.703947.182847.1086+0.59%