通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 AUD/USD0.74270.74290.74200.74380.7417+0.12%
 EUR/AUD1.58021.58071.58061.58271.5789+0.02%
 AUD/CAD0.97520.97520.97450.97560.97390.00%
 AUD/CHF0.73590.73630.73610.73720.7351-0.05%
 AUD/JPY82.3682.3782.6582.7782.25-0.40%
 AUD/NZD1.08931.08981.09191.09231.08840.00%
 GBP/AUD1.77001.77021.76891.77171.7675+0.01%
 AUD/PLN2.73332.73502.73832.74042.7304+0.05%
 AUD/NOK6.06686.07006.06756.07366.0575+0.01%
 AUD/ZAR9.95239.96449.95399.97729.9452+0.19%
 AUD/SGD1.01071.01151.01091.01251.0097+0.03%
 AUD/THB24.708024.752024.730524.756524.6195-0.04%
 AUD/SEK6.56896.57166.56576.58456.5618+0.09%
 AUD/CZK16.347816.367816.382316.393516.3410-0.04%
 AUD/DKK4.71354.71714.71494.72014.7089+0.02%
 AUD/HKD5.82845.83005.82435.83915.8218+0.11%
 AUD/ARS20.389020.490020.440520.462020.4135-0.10%
 AUD/BRL2.78932.79432.79442.82452.7918-0.26%
 AUD/CNY4.95625.01945.02095.02624.9818-0.68%
 AUD/EUR0.63250.63280.63270.63340.6318-0.03%
 AUD/FJD1.55881.57541.56751.56961.5671+0.12%
 AUD/GBP0.56490.56500.56530.56580.56440.00%
 AUD/HUF205.752205.975205.916205.863205.863-0.03%
 AUD/IDR10,527.4010,818.4010,673.3010,684.8510,660.05+0.40%
 AUD/ILS2.69272.69892.69142.69582.6958+0.16%
 AUD/INR50.89250.99350.99050.99050.820-0.10%
 AUD/KRW835.36837.26834.33836.86834.25-0.04%
 AUD/MXN14.145314.152214.120014.150314.1162+0.26%
 AUD/MYR3.01223.01593.01443.02183.0062+0.00%
 AUD/PKR95.12695.72094.45895.44594.458+1.02%
 AUD/TWD21.971023.235022.626022.626022.6030-0.03%
 BRL/AUD0.35730.35770.35810.35820.3568+0.06%
 CAD/AUD1.02531.02561.02591.02671.0248+0.01%
 CHF/AUD1.35811.35931.35821.36051.3563+0.07%
 JPY/AUD0.012120.012160.012100.012160.012080.00%
 NZD/AUD0.91770.91800.91570.91870.9156+0.01%
 SGD/AUD0.98890.98920.98920.99040.9877-0.04%
 USD/AUD1.34641.34651.34771.34831.3445-0.13%
 AED/AUD0.36650.36660.36700.36650.3665-0.12%
 ARS/AUD0.048920.048930.048840.048930.04893+0.17%
 AUD/AED2.72732.72882.72502.72812.7281+0.11%
 AUD/CLP480.65498.37490.17489.51489.51-0.14%
 AUD/ISK78.6179.0578.8578.8378.83-0.02%
 AUD/MAD6.81327.19297.00617.00307.0030-0.04%
 AUD/PHP39.6839.6939.5639.6839.68+0.31%
 AUD/RUB47.1747.1747.1247.1747.17+0.11%
 AUD/SAR2.78502.78572.78222.78532.7853+0.11%
 AUD/TRY3.54553.54793.55783.54673.5467-0.31%
 AUD/VEF88,901.190089,198.270088,953.812589,049.730089,049.7300+0.11%
 AUD/XAF415.15415.15417.39415.15415.15-0.54%
 AUD/XCD1.99652.01792.00502.00722.0072+0.11%
 AUD/BBD1.44421.50751.48391.47591.4759-0.54%
 AUD/BHD0.27070.28720.28040.27890.2789-0.53%
 AUD/JOD0.52510.52880.52680.52690.5269+0.02%
 AUD/NAD9.94489.95229.93789.94859.9485+0.11%
 AUD/OMR0.27500.29270.28560.28390.2839-0.60%
 AUD/QAR2.70352.70502.70132.70422.7042+0.11%
 AUD/JMD95.7197.9997.3896.8596.85-0.54%
 AUD/KES74.0575.5374.7174.7974.79+0.11%
 AUD/LKR115.72120.15118.67117.93117.93-0.62%
 AUD/RON2.94682.95052.94402.94872.9487+0.16%
 AUD/LBP1,090.281,140.941,121.011,115.611,115.61-0.48%
 AUD/NPR80.2282.3781.7481.3081.30-0.54%
 AUD/PAB0.72150.75320.74130.73730.7373-0.54%
 AUD/EGP13.255713.287613.279313.271713.2717-0.06%
 AUD/XOF415.15415.15425.85415.15415.15-2.51%
 CNY/AUD0.19920.19930.19910.19920.1992+0.09%
 DKK/AUD0.21210.21210.21210.21210.2121-0.01%
 HKD/AUD0.17150.17160.17170.17150.1715-0.10%
 ILS/AUD0.37090.37100.37160.37090.3709-0.16%
 MXN/AUD0.070680.070680.070830.070680.07068-0.21%
 NOK/AUD0.16480.16480.16480.16480.1648-0.03%
 PLN/AUD0.36570.36570.36580.36570.3657-0.03%
 SAR/AUD0.35900.35900.35950.35900.3590-0.14%
 SEK/AUD0.15220.15220.15230.15220.1522-0.08%
 THB/AUD0.040370.040380.040440.040370.04037-0.16%
 TRY/AUD0.28190.28200.28110.28190.2819+0.30%
 TWD/AUD0.043980.043980.044090.043980.04398-0.24%
 VEF/AUD0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000-0.04%
 ZAR/AUD0.100410.100420.100480.100420.10042-0.06%
 RUB/AUD0.021200.021200.021230.021200.02120-0.13%
 KRW/AUD0.0011930.0011930.0011950.0011930.001193-0.09%
 AUD/HRK4.58334.77334.67904.67834.6783-0.02%
 AUD/BYN1.47011.47641.48121.47331.4733-0.53%
 AUD/UAH19.307419.686919.514119.497219.4972-0.09%
 IDR/AUD0.009370.009380.009370.009380.009360.00%