通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 AUD/USD0.71400.71420.71300.71510.7112+0.15%
 EUR/AUD1.62261.62291.62401.62841.6205-0.08%
 AUD/CAD0.92350.92380.92630.92790.9224-0.29%
 AUD/CHF0.70640.70670.70370.70740.7030+0.41%
 AUD/JPY80.0880.1279.6980.1979.69+0.51%
 AUD/NZD1.08311.08351.08821.08981.0816-0.45%
 GBP/AUD1.84911.84951.84451.85631.8410+0.26%
 AUD/PLN2.63942.64112.64332.64692.6355-0.12%
 AUD/NOK5.80935.81145.81345.82295.7873-0.05%
 AUD/ZAR10.105010.110010.244510.260510.1055-1.34%
 AUD/SGD0.98060.98090.98190.98270.9798-0.12%
 AUD/THB23.181023.213023.280523.341523.1735-0.36%
 AUD/SEK6.34476.34756.38556.39906.3435-0.62%
 AUD/CZK15.903015.926015.900015.939515.8516+0.09%
 AUD/DKK4.59704.59804.59464.60414.5815+0.06%
 AUD/HKD5.59635.59705.58705.60485.5732+0.17%
 AUD/ARS25.992025.998026.158526.222025.9470-0.62%
 AUD/BRL2.64782.65272.66472.66732.6381-0.54%
 AUD/CNY4.93454.93844.93174.94334.9229+0.10%
 AUD/EUR0.61620.61630.61570.61710.6142+0.08%
 AUD/FJD1.51931.53561.52071.54351.5170+0.45%
 AUD/GBP0.54050.54090.54220.54310.5387-0.28%
 AUD/HUF198.282198.418198.632198.851197.822-0.14%
 AUD/IDR10,841.8010,848.0010,837.1010,873.8510,821.45+0.07%
 AUD/ILS2.59892.60012.59572.60352.5908+0.15%
 AUD/INR52.39652.46052.61252.71552.358-0.35%
 AUD/KRW801.51803.36807.11811.45800.05-0.58%
 AUD/MXN13.382013.404013.434813.461313.3786-0.31%
 AUD/MYR2.96002.96362.96292.96962.9543-0.04%
 AUD/PKR94.73894.80993.67494.77493.674+1.17%
 AUD/TWD21.329022.560022.024522.045521.9445-0.36%
 BRL/AUD0.37700.37760.37530.37920.3747+0.53%
 CAD/AUD1.08251.08281.07971.08391.0782+0.27%
 CHF/AUD1.41501.41541.42131.42241.4138-0.43%
 JPY/AUD0.012470.012510.012550.012550.01247-0.80%
 NZD/AUD0.92290.92330.91880.92440.9181+0.47%
 SGD/AUD1.01951.01981.01871.02061.0172+0.09%
 USD/AUD1.40011.40051.40241.40601.3984-0.15%
 AED/AUD0.38110.38130.38120.38280.38080.00%
 ARS/AUD0.038510.038530.038160.038540.03814+0.94%
 AUD/AED2.62252.62352.62342.62622.6126-0.01%
 AUD/CLP476.59477.20483.13483.01476.74-1.29%
 AUD/ISK83.4883.9182.9383.7982.68+0.92%
 AUD/MAD6.63686.84166.73956.74446.7129-0.00%
 AUD/PHP38.4138.4238.5938.6738.35-0.45%
 AUD/RUB46.6246.6246.9046.8946.59-0.59%
 AUD/SAR2.67692.68042.68012.68252.6684-0.05%
 AUD/TRY4.08774.09344.13714.14184.0886-1.12%
 AUD/VEF177,245.2614177,690.9312177,492.9531177,691.7643176,772.2404-0.01%
 AUD/XAF404.59404.59404.07405.10402.82+0.13%
 AUD/XCD1.91961.94011.93021.93231.9223-0.01%
 AUD/BBD1.39851.46021.43051.43191.4260-0.08%
 AUD/BHD0.26520.27330.26920.26960.26820%
 AUD/JOD0.50450.50880.50670.50740.50470.00%
 AUD/NAD10.404410.411610.384510.421110.3423+0.23%
 AUD/OMR0.27400.27590.27500.27530.2738-0.01%
 AUD/QAR2.59932.60082.60052.60332.5898-0.02%
 AUD/JMD93.9496.1594.2796.0293.98+0.82%
 AUD/KES71.3472.7772.0172.2471.80+0.07%
 AUD/LKR121.95122.08121.67122.16121.40+0.28%
 AUD/RON2.87312.88032.87382.88072.8655+0.10%
 AUD/LBP1,074.791,080.931,079.191,082.051,075.65-0.12%
 AUD/NPR83.0385.1384.4184.4983.93-0.39%
 AUD/PAB0.69860.72950.71450.71520.7123-0.07%
 AUD/EGP12.772712.815612.791312.819112.6941+0.02%
 AUD/XOF405.61412.75404.08409.70402.82+1.26%
 CNY/AUD0.20250.20260.20240.20310.2023+0.07%
 DKK/AUD0.21740.21760.21760.21830.2172-0.02%
 HKD/AUD0.17860.17870.17870.17940.1784-0.01%
 ILS/AUD0.38460.38480.38530.38600.3841-0.16%
 MXN/AUD0.074650.074690.074460.074740.07429+0.28%
 NOK/AUD0.17210.17220.17180.17280.1719+0.18%
 PLN/AUD0.37860.37880.37830.37950.3780+0.13%
 SAR/AUD0.37320.37340.37310.37470.3728+0.04%
 SEK/AUD0.15750.15760.15660.15760.1565+0.62%
 THB/AUD0.043080.043100.042910.043160.04285+0.42%
 TRY/AUD0.24440.24450.24170.24460.2414+1.12%
 TWD/AUD0.045440.045460.045370.045600.04537+0.17%
 VEF/AUD0.00000.00000.00000.00000.00000.00%
 ZAR/AUD0.098900.098950.097510.098960.09750+1.45%
 RUB/AUD0.021440.021450.021320.021460.02133+0.59%
 KRW/AUD0.0012460.0012470.0012400.0012500.001234+0.51%
 AUD/HRK4.56714.57074.56704.57644.5534+0.04%
 AUD/BYN1.50271.50881.51021.51181.5028-0.29%
 AUD/UAH19.766520.123619.948619.968519.8861-0.02%
 IDR/AUD0.009220.009220.009230.009240.009200.00%
 AUDRUBFIX=46.710146.710146.867246.710146.7101-0.55%