通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 AUD/USD0.71230.71240.71570.71620.7121-0.48%
 EUR/AUD1.59451.59501.58671.59551.5874+0.46%
 AUD/CAD0.94890.94930.95120.95250.9486-0.23%
 AUD/CHF0.70970.71000.71360.71460.7096-0.54%
 AUD/JPY77.9177.9778.4878.5377.88-0.70%
 AUD/NZD1.06121.06201.06301.06481.0602-0.11%
 GBP/AUD1.81181.81261.79981.81471.8001+0.65%
 AUD/PLN2.68502.68792.69682.69992.6853-0.39%
 AUD/NOK6.12256.12386.12706.13236.1157-0.08%
 AUD/ZAR9.91749.92329.89239.93059.8894+0.27%
 AUD/SGD0.96930.96960.97250.97340.9690-0.32%
 AUD/THB22.660022.680022.760022.810022.6500-0.40%
 AUD/SEK6.43086.43376.45156.45516.4250-0.31%
 AUD/CZK16.053116.062516.102516.122216.0499-0.29%
 AUD/DKK4.68194.68334.70134.70474.6798-0.41%
 AUD/HKD5.58885.59015.61485.61805.5869-0.47%
 AUD/ARS26.796727.071226.924627.077726.9227+0.02%
 AUD/BRL2.67532.67692.68642.68922.6738-0.40%
 AUD/CNY4.84904.85034.86184.86844.8472-0.26%
 AUD/EUR0.62700.62720.62950.63000.6268-0.40%
 AUD/FJD1.49421.52971.50141.52681.5114+0.69%
 AUD/GBP0.55180.55190.55500.55550.5511-0.59%
 AUD/HUF199.345199.558200.050199.993199.277-0.30%
 AUD/IDR10,121.7810,130.3310,177.2510,185.4510,123.21-0.52%
 AUD/ILS2.62902.63062.64632.64632.6276-0.62%
 AUD/INR50.88350.89750.94150.98250.816-0.11%
 AUD/KRW805.72807.26810.96812.26805.92-0.56%
 AUD/MXN13.689413.695713.712113.724113.6852-0.16%
 AUD/MYR2.94182.94582.94152.95192.9422+0.06%
 AUD/PKR98.830100.45099.270100.15598.240+0.36%
 AUD/TWD22.005322.042122.104422.137822.0031-0.38%
 BRL/AUD0.37360.37380.37170.37400.3719+0.51%
 CAD/AUD1.05341.05391.05031.05421.0500+0.28%
 CHF/AUD1.40841.40911.39981.40921.3995+0.60%
 JPY/AUD0.012810.012850.012740.012840.01273+0.79%
 NZD/AUD0.94160.94230.94010.94320.9392+0.19%
 SGD/AUD1.03141.03171.02731.03201.0274+0.37%
 USD/AUD1.40371.40391.39631.40441.3964+0.50%
 AED/AUD0.38210.38220.38040.38230.3802+0.44%
 ARS/AUD0.037120.037130.037180.037140.03694-0.17%
 AUD/AED2.61672.61722.62852.63022.6158-0.44%
 AUD/CLP479.98480.19480.56481.33478.71-0.10%
 AUD/ISK85.8685.9886.7286.7985.87-0.93%
 AUD/MAD6.81306.81666.84276.84786.8119-0.41%
 AUD/PHP37.6837.6937.7937.8637.67-0.27%
 AUD/RUB47.3747.3747.5447.5447.35-0.36%
 AUD/SAR2.67202.67232.68402.68572.6710-0.44%
 AUD/TRY3.81683.81823.81743.81893.80060%
 AUD/VEF176,837.1589177,280.3584177,841.5938177,953.4341176,984.2023-0.44%
 AUD/XAF411.10411.10412.71413.33410.92-0.39%
 AUD/XCD1.92361.93791.93931.94051.9299-0.44%
 AUD/BBD1.41071.44141.43231.43321.4209-0.44%
 AUD/BHD0.26860.26860.26980.27000.2685-0.43%
 AUD/JOD0.50530.50580.50780.50810.5053-0.43%
 AUD/NAD9.91559.92269.91469.92939.8788+0.04%
 AUD/OMR0.27430.27430.27550.27570.2742-0.43%
 AUD/QAR2.59332.59442.60552.60862.5929-0.45%
 AUD/JMD93.4594.4494.3694.4293.91-0.43%
 AUD/KES72.3472.4172.6772.8972.33-0.41%
 AUD/LKR129.70129.84130.10130.18129.58-0.25%
 AUD/RON2.95602.96022.96832.96852.9530-0.34%
 AUD/LBP1,072.241,083.641,079.271,079.451,073.92-0.12%
 AUD/NPR81.4481.4581.6181.6781.32-0.20%
 AUD/PAB0.71250.71250.71560.71610.7122-0.43%
 AUD/EGP12.752912.809912.830712.835212.7297-0.38%
 AUD/XOF408.23413.22416.98417.21410.55-1.50%
 CNY/AUD0.20620.20620.20560.20630.2054+0.28%
 DKK/AUD0.21350.21360.21280.21370.2127+0.33%
 HKD/AUD0.17890.17890.17810.17900.1780+0.42%
 ILS/AUD0.38020.38030.37790.38060.3779+0.62%
 MXN/AUD0.073020.073040.072970.073070.07288+0.08%
 NOK/AUD0.16330.16330.16310.16350.1631+0.10%
 PLN/AUD0.37220.37220.37020.37230.3706+0.54%
 SAR/AUD0.37420.37430.37260.37440.3723+0.44%
 SEK/AUD0.15540.15550.15490.15560.1549+0.34%
 THB/AUD0.044090.044100.043960.044140.04390+0.32%
 TRY/AUD0.26190.26200.26200.26310.2619-0.01%
 TWD/AUD0.045390.045400.045250.045440.04521+0.31%
 VEF/AUD0.00000.00000.00000.00000.00000%
 ZAR/AUD0.100810.100820.100850.101110.10072-0.04%
 RUB/AUD0.021110.021110.021030.021120.02104+0.37%
 KRW/AUD0.0012400.0012400.0012350.0012410.001232+0.37%
 AUD/HRK4.65664.65944.67484.67734.6538-0.36%
 AUD/BYN1.53321.53751.54031.54051.5341-0.32%
 AUD/UAH19.804119.831920.001420.050719.8004-0.92%
 IDR/AUD0.009860.009870.009820.009870.009820.00%
 AUDRUBFIX=47.416847.416847.569347.569347.4168-0.55%