通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 AUD/USD0.76050.76080.76040.76140.7580+0.04%
 EUR/AUD1.60501.60551.60551.60851.6039-0.02%
 AUD/CAD0.97640.97670.97700.97740.9748-0.04%
 AUD/CHF0.74390.74430.74390.74470.7419+0.03%
 AUD/JPY82.7582.7582.6682.8182.50+0.11%
 AUD/NZD1.06811.06861.06341.06921.0625+0.47%
 GBP/AUD1.83301.83311.83311.83661.83100.00%
 AUD/PLN2.61722.61902.61722.62042.6124+0.04%
 AUD/NOK5.99786.00045.99686.00575.9913+0.04%
 AUD/ZAR9.37749.38479.39479.40249.3712-0.15%
 AUD/SGD1.00651.00691.00741.00811.0061-0.07%
 AUD/THB23.915023.958023.985524.000023.9230-0.20%
 AUD/SEK6.47506.47696.47886.48476.4650-0.04%
 AUD/CZK15.830015.854015.834015.858015.8183+0.05%
 AUD/DKK4.63814.63964.63774.64394.6315+0.02%
 AUD/HKD5.96585.96665.96135.97235.9469+0.08%
 AUD/ARS15.387015.392015.404515.406015.3380-0.10%
 AUD/BRL2.62302.62802.62522.62722.6188+0.01%
 AUD/CNY4.79644.80894.80424.80574.7907-0.03%
 AUD/EUR0.62290.62300.62270.62360.6220+0.05%
 AUD/FJD1.55741.57351.56521.56691.5509+0.02%
 AUD/GBP0.54550.54560.54540.54620.5447+0.04%
 AUD/HUF194.361194.589194.607194.710194.174-0.07%
 AUD/IDR10,443.0010,729.0010,562.5010,594.5010,557.00+0.22%
 AUD/ILS2.69442.69822.69662.69892.6883-0.01%
 AUD/INR50.43350.53350.59550.65550.463-0.22%
 AUD/KRW817.33819.19822.16822.63817.53-0.47%
 AUD/MXN14.397514.404514.405714.421814.3750-0.03%
 AUD/MYR2.97072.97452.96502.97592.9623+0.26%
 AUD/PKR87.90688.21188.59588.59588.059-0.61%
 AUD/TWD21.906023.151022.616522.616522.5285-0.39%
 BRL/AUD0.38050.38110.38100.38210.3804-0.05%
 CAD/AUD1.02381.02411.02351.02571.0229+0.04%
 CHF/AUD1.34391.34431.34431.34731.3427-0.01%
 JPY/AUD0.012060.012100.012100.012120.012070.00%
 NZD/AUD0.93590.93620.94060.94120.9353-0.49%
 SGD/AUD0.99320.99350.99220.99390.9920+0.12%
 USD/AUD1.31471.31471.31521.31901.3134-0.04%
 AED/AUD0.35790.35800.35800.35900.3576-0.03%
 ARS/AUD0.064970.064990.064930.065170.064910.00%
 AUD/AED2.79302.79452.79292.79632.7864+0.03%
 AUD/CLP458.03458.79458.52458.84457.21-0.02%
 AUD/ISK76.5276.9876.7476.8176.62+0.02%
 AUD/MAD7.00747.04547.02557.03397.0116+0.01%
 AUD/PHP39.8039.8139.8439.9439.67-0.08%
 AUD/RUB47.0147.0147.0047.0546.89+0.03%
 AUD/SAR2.84912.85542.85122.85492.8449+0.04%
 AUD/TRY3.11873.11993.12423.12813.1169-0.16%
 AUD/VEF50,785.261750,922.168050,840.343850,900.519550,719.9961+0.03%
 AUD/XAF408.57408.57407.99408.95407.50+0.14%
 AUD/XCD2.04462.06652.05502.05752.0502+0.02%
 AUD/BBD1.49351.55581.52241.52611.5196+0.15%
 AUD/BHD0.28490.28860.28670.28700.28580.00%
 AUD/JOD0.53770.54150.53950.54010.5379+0.02%
 AUD/NAD9.37829.38589.37959.39069.3512+0.03%
 AUD/OMR0.29200.29360.29270.29310.2919+0.03%
 AUD/QAR2.76862.77012.76862.77192.7602+0.03%
 AUD/JMD93.7896.0394.7494.9994.59+0.17%
 AUD/KES74.7377.2275.9576.0575.73+0.04%
 AUD/LKR117.22121.58119.20119.51119.01+0.17%
 AUD/RON2.89802.90562.90162.90432.8963+0.01%
 AUD/LBP1,127.591,177.411,150.711,153.561,148.71+0.16%
 AUD/LTL2.23122.23122.23062.23332.2239+0.03%
 AUD/NPR79.9782.0880.9081.1080.76+0.16%
 AUD/PAB0.74610.77730.76060.76240.7592+0.16%
 AUD/EGP13.439013.470213.452613.466013.4081+0.01%
 AUD/XOF408.58408.58414.80415.02407.24-1.50%
 CNY/AUD0.20820.20830.20820.20870.2080+0.05%
 DKK/AUD0.21550.21560.21560.21590.21530.00%
 HKD/AUD0.16760.16770.16770.16810.1674-0.06%
 ILS/AUD0.37080.37090.37090.37180.37050.00%
 MXN/AUD0.069440.069440.069420.069540.069350.00%
 NOK/AUD0.16670.16670.16670.16690.16650.00%
 PLN/AUD0.38190.38190.38210.38270.3816-0.05%
 SAR/AUD0.35060.35060.35070.35170.3503-0.03%
 SEK/AUD0.15440.15440.15440.15470.1542+0.06%
 THB/AUD0.041780.041780.041700.041810.04165+0.24%
 TRY/AUD0.32060.32060.32000.32090.3197+0.16%
 TWD/AUD0.044410.044410.044410.044540.044370.00%
 VEF/AUD0.00000.00000.00000.00000.00000.00%
 ZAR/AUD0.106610.106620.106570.106700.106350.00%
 RUB/AUD0.021270.021270.021280.021340.021250.00%
 KRW/AUD0.0012220.0012220.0012160.0012230.0012150.00%
 AUD/HRK4.61844.62154.61884.62434.6112+0.03%
 AUD/BYN1.52641.53261.52721.53091.5251+0.15%
 AUD/UAH19.712520.085919.938319.958119.8358-0.20%
 IDR/AUD0.009440.009450.009470.009480.009440.00%