通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 AUD/USD0.67540.67550.67730.67890.6743-0.29%
 EUR/AUD1.63171.63231.62741.63461.6246+0.28%
 AUD/CAD0.89110.89190.89630.89770.8911-0.54%
 AUD/CHF0.67460.67480.67540.67710.6734-0.10%
 AUD/JPY73.5373.5673.4273.6973.09+0.17%
 AUD/NZD1.07501.07621.07521.07831.0737+0.05%
 GBP/AUD1.88971.89071.86051.89171.8580+1.60%
 AUD/PLN2.62752.62982.63772.64472.6258-0.41%
 AUD/NOK6.16966.17096.16956.19206.1579-0.00%
 AUD/ZAR10.035410.048510.038110.06589.9932+0.02%
 AUD/SGD0.92540.92640.92760.92910.9247-0.15%
 AUD/THB20.550020.560020.600020.635020.4950-0.27%
 AUD/SEK6.62456.62856.64916.66576.6090-0.35%
 AUD/CZK15.784915.802015.862015.901315.7742-0.45%
 AUD/DKK4.57454.57854.58784.59774.5705-0.25%
 AUD/HKD5.29485.29895.31425.32615.2898-0.33%
 AUD/ARS39.318839.361439.296939.466138.9431+0.10%
 AUD/BRL2.80102.80362.79442.80902.7836+0.27%
 AUD/CNY4.77994.78404.78414.79974.7747-0.06%
 AUD/EUR0.61250.61290.61410.61560.6118-0.23%
 AUD/FJD1.48291.48721.48791.49361.4829-0.20%
 AUD/GBP0.52880.52910.53720.53820.5286-1.54%
 AUD/HUF203.356203.626203.801204.371203.207-0.15%
 AUD/IDR9,558.009,571.849,573.649,601.219,550.76-0.11%
 AUD/ILS2.37592.37782.37922.38352.3738-0.10%
 AUD/INR48.22948.27848.24148.38548.192+0.01%
 AUD/KRW799.62801.21801.84803.99799.76-0.18%
 AUD/MXN13.008013.010613.051113.082612.9803-0.31%
 AUD/MYR2.82762.83172.83522.84162.8255-0.21%
 AUD/PKR105.200106.050105.520106.180105.285+0.08%
 AUD/TWD20.659120.694620.726720.785820.6530-0.26%
 BRL/AUD0.35670.35700.35760.35930.3560-0.21%
 CAD/AUD1.12121.12221.11511.12221.1139+0.59%
 CHF/AUD1.48191.48251.47951.48521.4769+0.18%
 JPY/AUD0.013580.013620.012860.013680.013570.00%
 NZD/AUD0.92920.93020.92920.93140.9274+0.04%
 SGD/AUD1.07951.08071.07751.08151.0764+0.24%
 USD/AUD1.48061.48081.47601.48321.4730+0.33%
 AED/AUD0.40310.40320.40180.40380.4010+0.34%
 ARS/AUD0.025410.025420.025430.025670.02534-0.04%
 AUD/AED2.48022.48072.48872.49352.4770-0.33%
 AUD/CLP482.82483.41482.91484.29481.20+0.04%
 AUD/ISK84.6284.8384.9985.1384.61-0.30%
 AUD/MAD6.51926.52806.55296.56436.5179-0.45%
 AUD/PHP34.8534.8634.9335.0134.83-0.22%
 AUD/RUB43.3843.3843.5543.6543.37-0.38%
 AUD/SAR2.53312.53372.54142.54622.5294-0.31%
 AUD/TRY3.97613.97754.00594.02393.9635-0.73%
 AUD/VEF12,815.728912,847.848613,353.656312,899.244512,813.7372-3.91%
 AUD/XAF402.24402.24403.01403.81401.68-0.19%
 AUD/XCD1.82331.83681.83621.83971.8210-0.33%
 AUD/BBD1.34931.37771.36801.37071.3597-0.33%
 AUD/BHD0.25450.25460.25550.25590.2542-0.33%
 AUD/JOD0.47810.47950.48040.48130.4781-0.33%
 AUD/NAD10.041010.045810.019310.06369.9934+0.24%
 AUD/OMR0.25980.26020.26090.26140.2596-0.36%
 AUD/QAR2.45812.45942.46702.47912.4553-0.33%
 AUD/JMD89.9792.6291.9691.9091.29-0.72%
 AUD/KES69.9970.1370.3370.4669.91-0.38%
 AUD/LKR122.67122.87122.64123.33122.46+0.11%
 AUD/RON2.91012.91432.92102.92632.9086-0.30%
 AUD/LBP1,016.801,025.581,024.461,026.421,019.75-0.32%
 AUD/NPR77.2977.3177.2277.4777.11+0.11%
 AUD/PAB0.67530.67530.67750.67890.6744-0.32%
 AUD/EGP10.933111.000611.017011.038110.9277-0.45%
 AUD/XOF399.44404.17403.31405.61400.68-0.37%
 CNY/AUD0.20910.20910.20880.20940.2084+0.17%
 DKK/AUD0.21850.21850.21790.21880.2175+0.29%
 HKD/AUD0.18880.18880.18810.18900.1878+0.34%
 ILS/AUD0.42070.42080.42030.42130.4196+0.10%
 MXN/AUD0.076860.076880.076590.077040.07644+0.37%
 NOK/AUD0.16210.16210.16200.16240.1615+0.08%
 PLN/AUD0.38040.38050.37900.38080.3781+0.37%
 SAR/AUD0.39470.39480.39350.39540.3927+0.32%
 SEK/AUD0.15090.15090.15030.15130.1500+0.43%
 THB/AUD0.048660.048670.048510.048790.04847+0.32%
 TRY/AUD0.25130.25140.24960.25230.2485+0.68%
 TWD/AUD0.048350.048370.048240.048410.04814+0.25%
 VEF/AUD0.00010.00010.00010.00010.00010%
 ZAR/AUD0.099550.099580.099540.100060.09936+0.03%
 RUB/AUD0.023050.023060.022960.023060.02291+0.38%
 KRW/AUD0.0012490.0012500.0012470.0012500.001244+0.23%
 AUD/HRK4.55044.55464.56714.57444.5473-0.32%
 AUD/BYN1.38051.38441.38911.39191.3820-0.48%
 AUD/UAH16.713916.747716.701716.813516.5967+0.17%
 IDR/AUD0.010440.010440.009960.010470.010420.00%
 AUDRUBFIX=43.468443.468446.821543.536643.4684-0.35%