通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比前日比%
 AED/JPY30.950030.952030.990031.039030.9435-0.0390-0.13%
 ARS/JPY3.16293.16363.15973.17223.1370+0.0036+0.11%
 BRL/JPY29.964029.988029.922030.236029.8170+0.0540+0.18%
 BTC/JPY595,609710,539700,657710,851638,440-62217-8.88%
 CNY/JPY16.323016.365016.361016.445516.3430-0.0170-0.10%
 CZK/JPY4.92294.92984.95324.97104.9257-0.0268-0.54%
 DKK/JPY17.178617.181917.221617.308617.1788-0.0413-0.24%
 EGP/JPY6.33826.33936.36276.39006.3359-0.0239-0.38%
 HKD/JPY14.493114.495314.532814.555414.4942-0.0386-0.27%
 HUF/JPY0.39730.39740.39730.40080.3973-0.0000-0.01%
 IDR/JPY0.76770.76770.76920.77370.7676-0.0015-0.20%
 ILS/JPY30.713530.718930.871430.903230.7146-0.1553-0.50%
 INR/JPY1.57011.57021.56671.58231.5662+0.0034+0.22%
 ISK/JPY0.91310.91320.91520.92130.9085-0.0021-0.23%
 JOD/JPY160.00160.03160.63160.68160.01-0.61-0.38%
 JPY/INR0.63630.63760.63830.63850.6320-0.0014-0.22%
 KRW/JPY10.006010.007010.055510.095510.0065-0.0490-0.49%
 KWD/JPY372.98373.05374.39374.63373.01-1.38-0.37%
 MXN/JPY5.56245.56495.55275.60965.5424+0.0110+0.20%
 MYR/JPY26.988026.990027.146527.303026.9855-0.1575-0.58%
 NOK/JPY13.333013.339013.390013.458013.3265-0.0540-0.40%
 PHP/JPY2.14132.14162.14782.15062.1372-0.0063-0.29%
 PKR/JPY0.84560.84570.85690.86090.8450-0.0112-1.31%
 PLN/JPY29.813029.831029.933530.098029.8195-0.1115-0.37%
 RUB/JPY1.68741.68771.67551.69981.6685+0.0120+0.72%
 SAR/JPY30.255530.260830.380530.386630.2581-0.1224-0.40%
 SEK/JPY12.471812.477012.569012.609212.4731-0.0945-0.75%
 SGD/JPY82.1782.4382.4882.7182.30-0.18-0.22%
 THB/JPY3.44153.44173.45263.46843.4376-0.0109-0.32%
 TRY/JPY20.640020.690020.765020.880020.6650-0.1000-0.48%
 TWD/JPY3.67613.67643.69373.70853.6758-0.0174-0.47%
 VEF/JPY2,186.275872,191.773102,180.573492,189.024492,180.00000+8.45100+0.39%
 ZAR/JPY7.84007.88007.88007.98007.8600-0.0200-0.25%
 EUR/USD1.12931.12951.12901.13481.1217+0.0004+0.04%
 USD/JPY113.50113.52113.82114.01113.51-0.31-0.27%
 GBP/USD1.28961.28991.29781.30371.2883-0.0080-0.62%
 USD/CHF1.00611.00631.00701.01281.0058-0.0008-0.08%
 USD/CAD1.32471.32491.32401.32621.3208+0.0008+0.06%
 EUR/JPY128.18128.21128.49129.22128.19-0.30-0.23%
 AUD/USD0.72130.72150.72180.72380.7188-0.0004-0.06%
 NZD/USD0.67860.67890.67640.68020.6756+0.0023+0.34%
 EUR/GBP0.87550.87580.87000.87570.8667+0.0057+0.66%
 EUR/CHF1.13621.13651.13701.14231.1359-0.0006-0.05%
 AUD/JPY81.8881.8982.1582.4781.84-0.27-0.33%
 GBP/JPY146.39146.43147.68148.43146.39-1.27-0.86%
 CHF/JPY112.80112.83113.02113.29112.72-0.21-0.19%
 EUR/CAD1.49611.49641.49451.50171.4909+0.0017+0.11%
 AUD/CAD0.95560.95590.95560.95760.9516+0.0001+0.01%
 CAD/JPY85.6685.7085.9986.2685.68-0.31-0.36%
 NZD/JPY77.0277.0576.9777.4776.88+0.06+0.08%
 AUD/NZD1.06271.06311.06731.06921.0613-0.0044-0.41%
 GBP/AUD1.78761.78841.79781.80601.7864-0.0098-0.55%
 EUR/AUD1.56541.56571.56411.56941.5631+0.0014+0.09%
 GBP/CHF1.29751.29811.30641.31291.2976-0.0086-0.66%
 EUR/NZD1.66401.66451.66921.67231.6608-0.0049-0.29%
 AUD/CHF0.72570.72600.72680.72960.7253-0.0010-0.14%
 GBP/NZD1.90041.90061.91871.92651.8981-0.0182-0.95%
 USD/SGD1.37801.38041.38001.38221.3776-0.0008-0.06%
 USD/HKD7.83127.83407.83057.83347.8300+0.0021+0.03%
 USD/DKK6.60636.60806.60946.62466.5772-0.0023-0.03%
 GBP/CAD1.70841.70921.71841.72601.7065-0.0096-0.56%