通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比前日比率
 AED/JPY29.696029.708029.786529.886529.6870-0.0845-0.28%
 ARS/JPY6.33506.33786.36706.38066.3280-0.0306-0.48%
 BRL/JPY34.592034.622034.647034.725034.4320-0.0400-0.12%
 BTC/JPY428,573492,799441,710488,850425,903+16521+3.74%
 CNY/JPY16.379016.400016.441016.495516.3685-0.0515-0.31%
 CZK/JPY4.92624.93324.94014.94954.9219-0.0103-0.21%
 DKK/JPY17.318717.321717.326117.359717.2767-0.0059-0.03%
 EGP/JPY6.15136.15186.16836.18246.1209-0.0167-0.27%
 HKD/JPY13.944613.947914.000214.031013.9276-0.0540-0.39%
 HUF/JPY0.42590.42600.42520.42650.4237+0.0007+0.16%
 IDR/JPY0.81730.81730.82170.82330.8170-0.0044-0.54%
 ILS/JPY30.195930.201430.280430.332930.1220-0.0818-0.27%
 INR/JPY1.70431.70441.71001.71351.7012-0.0057-0.33%
 ISK/JPY1.01811.01831.03181.03371.0139-0.0136-1.32%
 JOD/JPY153.94153.95154.41154.87153.75-0.47-0.30%
 JPY/INR0.58640.58720.58480.58780.5836+0.0020+0.34%
 KRW/JPY9.66519.66569.67439.71289.6348-0.0090-0.09%
 KWD/JPY361.63361.66362.93363.71360.96-1.29-0.35%
 MXN/JPY6.15996.16256.20376.21796.1172-0.0425-0.69%
 MYR/JPY25.507025.508025.586525.662025.4765-0.0790-0.31%
 NOK/JPY13.857613.862913.853013.880513.8160+0.0073+0.05%
 PHP/JPY2.13412.13452.13742.14662.1287-0.0032-0.15%
 PKR/JPY1.03611.03631.03981.04261.0352-0.0036-0.35%
 PLN/JPY30.039030.111030.149530.211030.0210-0.0745-0.25%
 RUB/JPY1.84831.84871.85431.85851.8422-0.0058-0.31%
 SAR/JPY29.102429.107729.216229.282329.0719-0.1111-0.38%
 SEK/JPY13.509013.514913.537013.552413.4770-0.0251-0.19%
 SGD/JPY80.0580.2780.4380.5880.05-0.27-0.34%
 THB/JPY3.27273.27293.29643.30223.2687-0.0236-0.72%
 TRY/JPY31.290031.350031.345031.395031.1300-0.0250-0.08%
 TWD/JPY3.61033.61053.61793.62513.6048-0.0074-0.20%
 VEF/JPY0.091570.091640.094710.095170.09152-0.00310-3.27%
 ZAR/JPY8.24008.31008.28508.33508.2200-0.0100-0.12%
 EUR/USD1.18031.18041.17611.18201.1740+0.0042+0.36%
 USD/JPY109.14109.15109.57109.83108.99-0.42-0.38%
 GBP/USD1.27831.27861.28231.28331.2782-0.0039-0.30%
 USD/CHF0.96670.96690.96760.96980.9643-0.0008-0.08%
 USD/CAD1.25611.25641.25631.25981.25500.00000.00%
 EUR/JPY128.82128.84128.88129.12128.49-0.05-0.04%
 AUD/USD0.78920.78940.79120.79170.7883-0.0019-0.24%
 NZD/USD0.72130.72130.72790.72830.7208-0.0066-0.91%
 EUR/GBP0.92320.92340.91720.92360.9161+0.0061+0.67%
 EUR/CHF1.14111.14141.13871.14231.1376+0.0025+0.22%
 AUD/JPY86.1386.1686.6986.8786.08-0.55-0.63%
 GBP/JPY139.53139.54140.51140.80139.49-0.98-0.70%
 CHF/JPY112.87112.89113.17113.33112.85-0.29-0.26%
 EUR/CAD1.48271.48301.47751.48671.4775+0.0054+0.37%
 AUD/CAD0.99150.99160.99380.99550.9910-0.0022-0.22%
 CAD/JPY86.8686.8987.2287.3686.57-0.34-0.39%
 NZD/JPY78.7178.7679.7579.9378.63-1.02-1.28%
 AUD/NZD1.09401.09441.08711.09531.0863+0.0071+0.65%
 GBP/AUD1.61951.61991.62081.62651.6184-0.0011-0.07%
 EUR/AUD1.49531.49561.48671.49681.4861+0.0087+0.59%
 GBP/CHF1.23591.23621.24111.24291.2342-0.0050-0.40%
 EUR/NZD1.63621.63651.61611.63781.6153+0.0203+1.26%
 AUD/CHF0.76290.76320.76590.76670.7613-0.0028-0.37%
 GBP/NZD1.77191.77271.76201.77611.7607+0.0103+0.58%
 USD/SGD1.36061.36281.36231.36371.3612-0.0006-0.04%
 USD/HKD7.82477.82727.82627.82687.8253-0.0002-0.00%
 USD/DKK6.30036.30226.32386.33506.2924-0.0226-0.36%
 GBP/CAD1.60601.60611.61101.61551.6050-0.0049-0.30%