通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比前日比%
 AED/JPY29.451529.459829.431329.477429.4257+0.0216+0.07%
 ARS/JPY1.91491.91561.91351.91661.9133+0.0016+0.09%
 BRL/JPY26.530026.537026.511026.553026.5065+0.0205+0.08%
 CNY/JPY15.265115.268015.241415.275215.2407+0.0238+0.16%
 CZK/JPY4.61964.62274.61974.62544.6191+0.0010+0.02%
 DKK/JPY16.030316.034116.028416.045216.0243+0.0023+0.01%
 EGP/JPY6.62526.62586.62036.62986.6194+0.0053+0.08%
 HKD/JPY13.818613.822613.820213.830513.8162-0.0009-0.01%
 HUF/JPY0.35880.35890.35840.35920.3585+0.0004+0.12%
 IDR/JPY0.76810.76870.76670.76910.7668+0.0016+0.21%
 ILS/JPY30.519930.522730.502830.541130.4940+0.0185+0.06%
 INR/JPY1.51341.51371.51191.51501.5119+0.0015+0.10%
 ISK/JPY0.87650.87650.87430.87710.8762+0.0022+0.25%
 JOD/JPY152.60152.61152.57152.70152.46+0.03+0.02%
 JPY/INR0.66000.66140.64750.66360.6600-0.0006-0.09%
 KRW/JPY9.08489.08599.71179.10859.0813-0.0225-0.25%
 KWD/JPY355.79355.83355.90356.04355.48-0.09-0.02%
 MXN/JPY5.58215.58555.58335.58825.57990.00000.00%
 MYR/JPY25.839525.866625.832725.904325.8392+0.0180+0.07%
 NOK/JPY12.101712.106612.113212.122312.0993-0.0101-0.08%
 PHP/JPY2.07112.07132.06752.07372.0703+0.0037+0.18%
 PKR/JPY0.69020.69030.69010.69070.6896+0.0001+0.02%
 PLN/JPY27.557627.568727.586127.641727.5486-0.0255-0.09%
 RUB/JPY1.68091.68101.68921.68201.6794-0.0082-0.49%
 SAR/JPY28.843028.845628.838228.863028.8176+0.0061+0.02%
 SEK/JPY11.175811.181811.180011.189411.1741+0.0005+0.00%
 SGD/JPY78.6578.6878.6878.7478.640.000.00%
 THB/JPY3.54143.54293.54113.54653.5390+0.0008+0.02%
 TRY/JPY18.951818.975118.943118.989118.9478+0.0186+0.10%
 TWD/JPY3.49363.49433.49253.50513.4888+0.0011+0.03%
 VEF/JPY183.36861183.82818199.01520199.16249183.47969-15.41680-7.75%
 ZAR/JPY7.35577.35897.34727.36457.3469+0.0094+0.13%
 EUR/USD1.10651.10661.10711.10761.1065-0.0006-0.05%
 USD/JPY108.17108.20108.11108.28108.09+0.07+0.06%
 GBP/USD1.24851.24871.25001.25081.2485-0.0014-0.11%
 USD/CHF0.99380.99390.99280.99390.9926+0.0008+0.09%
 USD/CAD1.32481.32531.32411.32561.3239+0.0009+0.07%
 EUR/JPY119.71119.73119.70119.82119.67+0.02+0.02%
 AUD/USD0.68480.68490.68640.68700.6848-0.0015-0.23%
 NZD/USD0.63310.63360.63590.63630.6334-0.0022-0.35%
 EUR/GBP0.88590.88660.88540.88660.8852+0.0008+0.08%
 EUR/CHF1.09961.09981.09941.10031.0989+0.0003+0.03%
 AUD/JPY74.0874.1174.2174.2874.08-0.12-0.15%
 GBP/JPY135.06135.12135.15135.26135.06-0.05-0.04%
 CHF/JPY108.85108.88108.82109.00108.80+0.04+0.03%
 EUR/CAD1.46601.46661.46591.46751.4659+0.0003+0.02%
 AUD/CAD0.90710.90780.90890.91010.9073-0.0014-0.16%
 CAD/JPY81.6381.6881.6381.7181.60+0.04+0.04%
 NZD/JPY68.5068.5668.7568.8068.52-0.19-0.28%
 AUD/NZD1.08081.08181.07871.08141.0786+0.0021+0.19%
 GBP/AUD1.82291.82331.81981.82401.8194+0.0035+0.19%
 EUR/AUD1.61561.61591.61171.61621.6117+0.0040+0.25%
 GBP/CHF1.24081.24111.24131.24241.2403-0.0003-0.02%
 EUR/NZD1.74641.74791.74071.74731.7401+0.0065+0.37%
 AUD/CHF0.68060.68070.68150.68250.6802-0.0009-0.14%
 GBP/NZD1.97061.97191.96541.97181.9647+0.0060+0.30%
 USD/SGD1.37511.37561.37391.37571.3736+0.0014+0.11%
 USD/HKD7.82857.82867.82207.83027.8218+0.0065+0.08%
 USD/DKK6.74846.74896.74316.74916.7425+0.0047+0.07%
 GBP/CAD1.65401.65481.65501.65731.6540-0.0007-0.04%