通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比前日比率
 AED/JPY30.550030.567030.566030.586030.5585-0.0075-0.02%
 ARS/JPY6.83746.84076.84446.86696.8351-0.0053-0.08%
 BRL/JPY34.196034.224034.229034.256034.1880-0.0190-0.06%
 BTC/JPY272,446300,000292,049296,203280,836+2716+0.93%
 CNY/JPY16.532016.575016.514516.569516.5060+0.0390+0.24%
 CZK/JPY4.86454.86744.86054.86974.8569+0.0054+0.11%
 DKK/JPY17.198517.201417.180317.226917.1748+0.0197+0.11%
 EGP/JPY6.19366.19366.19636.20336.1899-0.0027-0.04%
 HKD/JPY14.380014.381814.390214.401614.3740-0.0093-0.06%
 HUF/JPY0.41330.41330.41310.41400.4126+0.0002+0.05%
 IDR/JPY0.84500.84510.84340.84620.8432+0.0017+0.20%
 ILS/JPY32.039232.044932.047732.081232.0209-0.0057-0.02%
 INR/JPY1.74131.74141.74041.74261.7384+0.0010+0.06%
 ISK/JPY1.08481.08501.08361.08651.0833+0.0013+0.12%
 JOD/JPY158.29158.32158.03158.31157.99+0.28+0.18%
 JPY/INR0.57360.57490.57450.57530.5739-0.0002-0.03%
 KRW/JPY9.83949.83999.85989.86829.8325-0.0202-0.20%
 KWD/JPY370.40370.46370.00370.52369.83+0.43+0.12%
 MXN/JPY6.29106.29386.29016.30176.2865+0.0023+0.04%
 MYR/JPY26.207026.208026.117026.242526.1125+0.0905+0.35%
 NOK/JPY13.331813.336613.330013.346513.3045+0.0042+0.03%
 PHP/JPY2.22192.22232.22342.22732.2191-0.0013-0.06%
 PKR/JPY1.07271.07291.07231.07421.0720+0.0005+0.05%
 PLN/JPY30.211030.232030.206030.273030.1555+0.0155+0.05%
 RUB/JPY1.89581.89611.89691.89841.8949-0.0010-0.05%
 SAR/JPY29.927229.932529.941329.970929.9083-0.0114-0.04%
 SEK/JPY13.146413.151813.141913.180413.1382+0.0072+0.05%
 SGD/JPY81.1881.4081.2581.3481.19+0.04+0.05%
 THB/JPY3.30363.30383.30663.30943.3011-0.0029-0.09%
 TRY/JPY31.950032.020031.965032.005031.9250+0.0200+0.06%
 TWD/JPY3.69133.69153.68693.69643.6860+0.0045+0.12%
 VEF/JPY0.08880.08910.08890.08900.0888+0.0001+0.11%
 ZAR/JPY8.65008.72008.68508.71508.67500.00000.00%
 EUR/USD1.13961.13981.13781.14191.1375+0.0019+0.17%
 USD/JPY112.23112.25112.29112.42112.16-0.05-0.04%
 GBP/USD1.29541.29561.29271.29761.2924+0.0028+0.22%
 USD/CHF0.95860.95880.95960.95990.9562-0.0009-0.09%
 USD/CAD1.30331.30341.30381.30411.3020-0.0004-0.03%
 EUR/JPY127.91127.94127.76128.14127.72+0.16+0.13%
 AUD/USD0.76510.76530.76400.76650.7635+0.0012+0.16%
 NZD/USD0.73150.73160.73060.73320.7302+0.0010+0.14%
 EUR/GBP0.87960.87980.88010.88090.8792-0.0004-0.05%
 EUR/CHF1.09251.09271.09181.09281.0915+0.0008+0.07%
 AUD/JPY85.8885.8985.8086.0185.74+0.08+0.09%
 GBP/JPY145.38145.43145.16145.61145.12+0.25+0.17%
 CHF/JPY117.08117.08117.05117.36116.97+0.03+0.03%
 EUR/CAD1.48531.48571.48341.48731.4829+0.0021+0.14%
 AUD/CAD0.99710.99720.99600.99860.9953+0.0011+0.11%
 CAD/JPY86.1186.1286.1386.2386.06-0.01-0.01%
 NZD/JPY82.1182.1182.0382.2881.99+0.08+0.10%
 AUD/NZD1.04571.04621.04551.04671.0442+0.0004+0.04%
 GBP/AUD1.69291.69331.69201.69501.6909+0.0011+0.07%
 EUR/AUD1.48941.48951.48941.49081.4876+0.0001+0.01%
 GBP/CHF1.24171.24221.24061.24221.2401+0.0014+0.11%
 EUR/NZD1.55751.55841.55781.55881.5543+0.0001+0.01%
 AUD/CHF0.73330.73370.73310.73420.7325+0.0004+0.05%
 GBP/NZD1.77071.77131.76941.77231.7673+0.0016+0.09%
 USD/SGD1.37951.38181.38221.38251.3797-0.0016-0.12%
 USD/HKD7.80367.80617.80407.80507.8030+0.0009+0.01%
 USD/DKK6.52326.52826.53666.53856.5130-0.0109-0.17%
 GBP/CAD1.68821.68871.68541.68961.6850+0.0031+0.18%