通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比前日比%
 AED/JPY28.741028.754628.722328.761428.7192+0.0146+0.05%
 ARS/JPY1.45231.45291.45121.45331.4512+0.0009+0.06%
 BRL/JPY19.794019.809019.779019.810519.7815+0.0155+0.08%
 CNY/JPY15.151015.160115.168915.185915.1419-0.0192-0.13%
 CZK/JPY4.73374.74274.75594.78044.7331-0.0195-0.41%
 DKK/JPY16.768616.772616.822116.833816.7564-0.0525-0.31%
 EGP/JPY6.61186.61376.59806.61466.6077+0.0147+0.22%
 HKD/JPY13.622913.626913.612413.631413.6112+0.0074+0.05%
 HUF/JPY0.36050.36060.36350.36230.3603-0.0030-0.82%
 IDR/JPY0.71980.72340.72310.72530.7203-0.0018-0.25%
 ILS/JPY30.983930.992730.999631.031630.9725-0.0113-0.04%
 INR/JPY1.40681.40731.40841.40991.4062-0.0019-0.13%
 ISK/JPY0.77990.78010.78220.78270.7792-0.0022-0.28%
 JOD/JPY148.93148.94148.85148.99148.84+0.08+0.06%
 JPY/INR0.71000.71120.65660.71120.7091+0.0010+0.14%
 KRW/JPY8.89458.89479.12568.91738.8825-0.0166-0.19%
 KWD/JPY345.69345.72345.25345.83345.47+0.46+0.13%
 MXN/JPY4.68814.69254.70684.71554.6811-0.0152-0.32%
 MYR/JPY25.158425.202925.173025.229425.1388-0.0019-0.01%
 NOK/JPY11.691411.696411.760011.774611.6812-0.0705-0.60%
 PHP/JPY2.15142.15202.15112.15242.1492+0.0005+0.03%
 PKR/JPY0.62650.62660.62730.62670.6261-0.0007-0.11%
 PLN/JPY28.213428.259128.363328.429128.2122-0.1187-0.42%
 RUB/JPY1.44091.44141.44821.44161.4401-0.0070-0.48%
 SAR/JPY28.155528.158128.140028.167528.1381+0.0168+0.06%
 SEK/JPY12.093812.104412.137012.164212.0889-0.0425-0.35%
 SGD/JPY76.9677.0077.0777.1376.91-0.12-0.16%
 THB/JPY3.38183.38493.39013.39823.3799-0.0080-0.24%
 TRY/JPY14.519914.536014.573114.641614.5066-0.0464-0.32%
 TWD/JPY3.59063.59463.58853.60143.5859+0.0039+0.11%
 VEF/JPY2,560.055272,566.471452,513.534912,565.206612,562.53541+49.72845+1.98%
 ZAR/JPY6.01296.01866.05556.05986.0083-0.0372-0.61%
 EUR/USD1.18301.18331.18751.18841.1820-0.0043-0.37%
 USD/JPY105.58105.61105.50105.65105.49+0.06+0.05%
 GBP/USD1.31071.31121.31501.31551.3098-0.0037-0.28%
 USD/CHF0.91270.91280.90960.91350.9092+0.0031+0.34%
 USD/CAD1.33631.33681.33031.33731.3282+0.0062+0.46%
 EUR/JPY124.91124.98125.33125.41124.83-0.39-0.31%
 AUD/USD0.72030.72040.72320.72440.7195-0.0029-0.41%
 NZD/USD0.66640.66690.66860.66910.6661-0.0019-0.29%
 EUR/GBP0.90220.90280.90270.90430.9022-0.0004-0.04%
 EUR/CHF1.07951.08021.08031.08151.0794-0.0004-0.04%
 AUD/JPY76.0376.1076.3376.4476.00-0.28-0.36%
 GBP/JPY138.38138.48138.79138.82138.31-0.31-0.22%
 CHF/JPY115.69115.71115.96116.07115.58-0.30-0.26%
 EUR/CAD1.58091.58191.57991.58261.5774+0.0015+0.09%
 AUD/CAD0.96270.96310.96210.96400.9607+0.0006+0.06%
 CAD/JPY78.9979.0279.2879.4578.97-0.30-0.38%
 NZD/JPY70.3670.4370.5470.6370.35-0.17-0.23%
 AUD/NZD1.08011.08121.08101.08311.0798-0.0006-0.05%
 GBP/AUD1.81891.82091.81681.82071.8150+0.0037+0.20%
 EUR/AUD1.64181.64341.64061.64461.6401+0.0020+0.12%
 GBP/CHF1.19601.19701.19631.19691.1946+0.0006+0.05%
 EUR/NZD1.77441.77541.77501.77811.7726-0.0001-0.01%
 AUD/CHF0.65710.65780.65790.65920.6571-0.0006-0.08%
 GBP/NZD1.96601.96731.96561.96761.9637+0.0016+0.08%
 USD/SGD1.37151.37201.36841.37321.3686+0.0032+0.24%
 USD/HKD7.75017.75027.75017.75047.75020.00010.00%
 USD/DKK6.29616.29706.27296.30306.2682+0.0250+0.40%
 GBP/CAD1.75141.75271.74951.75241.7467+0.0032+0.18%