通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比前日比%
 AED/JPY29.762329.772929.750929.866829.7306+0.0167+0.06%
 ARS/JPY1.82491.83371.82621.83611.8239+0.0031+0.17%
 BRL/JPY26.608026.619026.714026.895026.5515-0.1005-0.38%
 CNY/JPY15.630115.655415.637715.732615.6095+0.0050+0.03%
 CZK/JPY4.77074.77824.76484.80824.7629+0.0100+0.21%
 DKK/JPY16.272416.281716.277016.412816.2536+0.0003+0.00%
 EGP/JPY6.78296.78356.78016.80496.7748+0.0031+0.05%
 HKD/JPY14.015614.020714.004714.076014.0010+0.0135+0.10%
 HUF/JPY0.36890.36890.36930.37300.3685-0.0005-0.12%
 IDR/JPY0.78140.78220.77900.78500.7790+0.0028+0.36%
 ILS/JPY31.386231.389031.432831.570831.3524-0.0452-0.14%
 INR/JPY1.54401.54461.54851.55411.5424-0.0042-0.27%
 ISK/JPY0.88740.88750.89000.89670.8866-0.0026-0.29%
 JOD/JPY154.11154.12154.15154.72153.96-0.04-0.02%
 JPY/INR0.64690.64830.64750.64830.6436+0.0019+0.29%
 KRW/JPY9.29289.29679.71179.37829.2663-0.0225-0.24%
 KWD/JPY360.52360.56360.12361.78360.05+0.43+0.12%
 MXN/JPY5.75105.75295.73255.77465.7247+0.0209+0.37%
 MYR/JPY26.434526.454626.265326.534126.2664+0.1792+0.68%
 NOK/JPY12.101212.106812.034512.193612.0357+0.0695+0.58%
 PHP/JPY2.16042.16062.16042.17152.1562+0.0001+0.01%
 PKR/JPY0.70700.70710.70490.71100.7058+0.0021+0.30%
 PLN/JPY28.471028.502528.366428.696928.3904+0.1188+0.42%
 RUB/JPY1.73941.73951.73931.76411.7369+0.0002+0.01%
 SAR/JPY29.153829.156529.143829.249729.1192+0.0114+0.04%
 SEK/JPY11.630411.635811.634311.748511.6103-0.0012-0.01%
 SGD/JPY80.7380.7880.6781.1380.54+0.09+0.11%
 THB/JPY3.61873.62213.62133.63403.6127-0.0009-0.02%
 TRY/JPY18.818118.829718.863919.006018.7507-0.0390-0.21%
 TWD/JPY3.61413.61873.61273.63433.6067+0.0037+0.10%
 VEF/JPY422.41073423.46940423.01804423.34727421.47551-0.07797-0.02%
 ZAR/JPY7.52537.53517.53277.63027.5085-0.0025-0.03%
 EUR/USD1.11201.11241.11281.12001.1112-0.0006-0.05%
 USD/JPY109.32109.35109.29109.71109.21+0.04+0.04%
 GBP/USD1.33241.33281.31661.35151.3163+0.0164+1.25%
 USD/CHF0.98400.98430.98490.98630.9808-0.0008-0.08%
 USD/CAD1.31651.31701.31841.32051.3149-0.0014-0.11%
 EUR/JPY121.60121.67121.62122.66121.47+0.01+0.01%
 AUD/USD0.68750.68770.69070.69390.6864-0.0032-0.46%
 NZD/USD0.65980.66020.65950.66370.6582+0.0005+0.08%
 EUR/GBP0.83430.83480.84500.84560.8277-0.0106-1.25%
 EUR/CHF1.09411.09481.09601.10381.0933-0.0015-0.14%
 AUD/JPY75.2075.2375.4975.9874.98-0.28-0.38%
 GBP/JPY145.72145.79143.89147.96143.85+1.91+1.32%
 CHF/JPY111.06111.13110.91111.76110.84+0.17+0.16%
 EUR/CAD1.46391.46501.46691.47461.4639-0.0024-0.17%
 AUD/CAD0.90520.90570.91080.91440.9046-0.0052-0.57%
 CAD/JPY83.0483.0982.8783.4082.73+0.18+0.22%
 NZD/JPY72.1372.1972.0872.6871.90+0.08+0.11%
 AUD/NZD1.04121.04211.04671.04911.0417-0.0052-0.49%
 GBP/AUD1.93691.93811.90541.95161.9050+0.0327+1.72%
 EUR/AUD1.61701.61781.61041.62351.6099+0.0070+0.43%
 GBP/CHF1.31111.31191.29671.33141.2965+0.0152+1.17%
 EUR/NZD1.68431.68601.68631.69451.6834-0.0011-0.07%
 AUD/CHF0.67650.67690.68040.68410.6750-0.0037-0.54%
 GBP/NZD2.01822.02001.99522.04171.9950+0.0246+1.23%
 USD/SGD1.35361.35411.35421.35601.3513-0.0003-0.03%
 USD/HKD7.79947.79977.80357.80707.7907-0.0034-0.04%
 USD/DKK6.71976.72076.71346.72546.6723+0.0079+0.12%
 GBP/CAD1.75411.75531.73551.77941.7351+0.0197+1.14%