通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比前日比率
 AED/JPY30.809030.819030.922530.922530.8015-0.1085-0.35%
 ARS/JPY7.26877.27277.27287.30187.2654-0.0021-0.03%
 BRL/JPY36.924036.956036.983037.027036.9060-0.0430-0.12%
 BTC/JPY119,592.55120,000.00126,872.87129,143.63123,937.42+1438.51+1.13%
 CNY/JPY16.451016.463016.474516.498516.4455-0.0175-0.11%
 CZK/JPY4.41834.42394.42704.43174.4146-0.0059-0.13%
 DKK/JPY16.069716.072416.096316.108916.0449-0.0252-0.16%
 EGP/JPY7.18547.18617.17257.20427.1206+0.0133+0.19%
 HKD/JPY14.584714.588214.602214.619314.5716-0.0158-0.11%
 HUF/JPY0.38800.38800.38850.38880.3874-0.0005-0.13%
 IDR/JPY0.85120.85130.84850.85280.8483+0.0027+0.32%
 ILS/JPY30.524630.530030.652230.679430.5226-0.1249-0.41%
 INR/JPY1.69321.69331.69241.70061.6904+0.0009+0.05%
 ISK/JPY1.02951.02971.03161.03461.0286-0.0020-0.19%
 JOD/JPY159.57159.58159.80160.06159.47-0.23-0.14%
 JPY/INR0.58980.59120.59080.59160.5896-0.0003-0.05%
 KRW/JPY9.93769.93839.95359.96929.9194-0.0155-0.16%
 KWD/JPY370.60370.63370.80371.59370.26-0.18-0.05%
 MXN/JPY5.68025.68275.69215.70555.6756-0.0107-0.19%
 MYR/JPY25.425025.427025.461025.602525.4110-0.0350-0.14%
 NOK/JPY13.553613.558613.541513.571413.5165+0.0146+0.11%
 PHP/JPY2.25522.25522.25642.26282.2523-0.0012-0.05%
 PKR/JPY1.08501.08521.08131.08671.0801+0.0038+0.35%
 PLN/JPY27.720027.794927.827027.853527.7405-0.0696-0.25%
 RUB/JPY1.94901.94931.95151.95361.9475-0.0024-0.12%
 SAR/JPY30.172230.177630.217330.248830.1496-0.0424-0.14%
 SEK/JPY12.598212.603212.624412.637012.5861-0.0237-0.19%
 SGD/JPY79.9280.1480.2280.2579.91-0.19-0.24%
 THB/JPY3.23483.23523.23593.24043.2322-0.0009-0.03%
 TRY/JPY31.520031.600031.650031.700031.5200-0.0900-0.28%
 TWD/JPY3.69543.69563.70103.70403.6895-0.0055-0.15%
 VEF/JPY0.08810.08840.08820.08830.08800.00000.00%
 ZAR/JPY8.69008.76008.73008.78008.6900-0.0050-0.06%
 EUR/USD1.05511.05521.05561.05721.0538-0.0005-0.05%
 USD/JPY113.18113.19113.31113.45113.07-0.12-0.11%
 GBP/USD1.24631.24651.24581.24751.2428+0.0006+0.05%
 USD/CHF1.01041.01061.01071.01411.0027-0.0002-0.02%
 USD/CAD1.31461.31481.31651.31711.3133-0.0018-0.14%
 EUR/JPY119.43119.45119.63119.72119.27-0.19-0.16%
 AUD/USD0.76920.76930.77010.77050.7665-0.0009-0.12%
 NZD/USD0.71930.71950.71900.72170.7174+0.0004+0.06%
 EUR/GBP0.84650.84670.84800.84940.8459-0.0014-0.17%
 EUR/CHF1.06621.06621.06711.06741.0659-0.0009-0.08%
 AUD/JPY87.0587.0887.2887.3486.78-0.22-0.25%
 GBP/JPY141.07141.11141.14141.37140.69-0.05-0.04%
 CHF/JPY112.00112.03112.13112.26111.87-0.11-0.10%
 EUR/CAD1.38701.38741.39001.39011.3857-0.0028-0.20%
 AUD/CAD1.01111.01141.01391.01411.0091-0.0027-0.27%
 CAD/JPY86.0886.1186.0886.2785.95+0.01+0.01%
 NZD/JPY81.4181.4681.4681.7581.30-0.02-0.02%
 AUD/NZD1.06901.06921.07111.07221.0661-0.0020-0.19%
 GBP/AUD1.62031.62071.61601.62261.6155+0.0045+0.28%
 EUR/AUD1.37171.37201.37081.37631.3697+0.0011+0.08%
 GBP/CHF1.25931.25971.25891.26011.2564+0.0006+0.05%
 EUR/NZD1.46651.46701.46881.47061.4627-0.0021-0.14%
 AUD/CHF0.77700.77730.77820.77910.7749-0.0010-0.13%
 GBP/NZD1.73211.73291.73171.73541.7247+0.0008+0.05%
 USD/SGD1.41311.41551.41261.41621.4125+0.0017+0.12%
 USD/HKD7.75817.76077.76077.76137.7591-0.0013-0.02%
 USD/DKK7.04357.04557.04017.05357.0311+0.0044+0.06%
 GBP/CAD1.63841.63891.63881.64011.6338-0.0001-0.01%