通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比前日比率
 AED/JPY30.326030.343030.275530.396030.2510+0.0590+0.19%
 ARS/JPY7.24427.24817.22147.25077.2108+0.0248+0.34%
 BRL/JPY35.093035.123034.952035.143034.7000+0.1560+0.45%
 BTC/JPY144,758.34144,758.34147,156.09150,283.64144,758.34-698.36-0.47%
 CNY/JPY16.157016.200016.132516.197516.0970+0.0460+0.29%
 CZK/JPY4.52444.53074.47484.52964.4655+0.0527+1.18%
 DKK/JPY16.329016.340316.262816.400016.2259+0.0719+0.44%
 EGP/JPY6.17866.17976.16106.18906.1527+0.0181+0.29%
 HKD/JPY14.337014.341014.299014.363914.2740+0.0400+0.28%
 HUF/JPY0.38810.38820.38830.39090.3871-0.0002-0.05%
 IDR/JPY0.83550.83590.83480.84070.8318+0.0009+0.11%
 ILS/JPY30.777730.780530.633930.831330.5752+0.1452+0.47%
 INR/JPY1.73391.73471.73541.73721.7299-0.0011-0.06%
 ISK/JPY1.05001.05011.04321.05331.0400+0.0068+0.65%
 JOD/JPY157.16157.17156.82157.44156.55+0.34+0.22%
 JPY/INR0.57580.57710.57630.57810.5756+0.0002+0.03%
 KRW/JPY9.79889.80379.82979.85539.7719-0.0285-0.29%
 KWD/JPY366.00366.07365.59367.09364.90+0.44+0.12%
 MXN/JPY5.92365.92945.84765.92735.8140+0.0789+1.35%
 MYR/JPY25.670025.683025.582025.732525.4800+0.0945+0.37%
 NOK/JPY12.988012.996012.989613.090012.9605+0.0024+0.02%
 PHP/JPY2.23202.23242.22342.23222.2164+0.0088+0.40%
 PKR/JPY1.06511.06521.06311.06561.0569+0.0021+0.20%
 PLN/JPY28.710028.780028.654028.926528.5825+0.0910+0.32%
 RUB/JPY1.95891.95921.95281.96661.9498+0.0062+0.32%
 SAR/JPY29.737929.743229.658829.785129.6190+0.0817+0.28%
 SEK/JPY12.591012.603012.594012.657912.5624+0.0030+0.02%
 SGD/JPY79.7479.9179.6279.9579.54+0.20+0.25%
 THB/JPY3.22363.22523.21693.22993.2048+0.0075+0.23%
 TRY/JPY31.350031.460031.200031.490031.1450+0.2050+0.66%
 TWD/JPY3.67463.67643.67953.71083.6698-0.0040-0.11%
 VEF/JPY0.09120.09130.08980.09140.0895+0.0014+1.56%
 ZAR/JPY8.29008.38008.33008.42008.3050+0.0050+0.06%
 EUR/USD1.08961.08971.08731.09471.0857+0.0023+0.21%
 USD/JPY111.52111.53111.27111.72111.07+0.26+0.23%
 GBP/USD1.29511.29521.29031.29651.2889+0.0049+0.38%
 USD/CHF0.99480.99510.99410.99590.9893+0.0009+0.09%
 USD/CAD1.36541.36561.36341.36971.3625+0.0021+0.15%
 EUR/JPY121.53121.55121.01122.00120.69+0.53+0.44%
 AUD/USD0.74880.74900.74660.74900.7448+0.0023+0.31%
 NZD/USD0.68680.68700.68750.68900.6852-0.0006-0.09%
 EUR/GBP0.84140.84150.84260.84620.8406-0.0011-0.13%
 EUR/CHF1.08371.08401.08101.08461.0800+0.0028+0.26%
 AUD/JPY83.4783.5783.0383.5382.91+0.49+0.59%
 GBP/JPY144.41144.43143.56144.50143.31+0.86+0.60%
 CHF/JPY112.09112.11111.91112.62111.69+0.19+0.17%
 EUR/CAD1.48691.48821.48231.49411.4802+0.0053+0.36%
 AUD/CAD1.02171.02321.01751.02341.0173+0.0050+0.49%
 CAD/JPY81.6581.7581.6181.8881.36+0.09+0.11%
 NZD/JPY76.5276.6676.5176.6676.35+0.08+0.10%
 AUD/NZD1.08971.09141.08511.09171.0839+0.0054+0.50%
 GBP/AUD1.72851.73041.72871.73641.7247+0.0007+0.04%
 EUR/AUD1.45411.45581.45671.46511.4528-0.0018-0.12%
 GBP/CHF1.28841.28881.28281.28931.2797+0.0058+0.45%
 EUR/NZD1.58511.58811.58091.59411.5765+0.0057+0.36%
 AUD/CHF0.74480.74530.74200.74540.7394+0.0030+0.40%
 GBP/NZD1.88461.88761.87631.88821.8714+0.0098+0.52%
 USD/SGD1.39551.39801.39731.39791.3946-0.0006-0.04%
 USD/HKD7.77697.77997.78107.78157.7766-0.0026-0.03%
 USD/DKK6.82536.83166.84186.85126.7948-0.0133-0.19%
 GBP/CAD1.76701.76951.75921.77171.7565+0.0091+0.52%