通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比前日比率
 AED/JPY30.590030.591030.430530.614030.4305+0.1600+0.53%
 ARS/JPY6.48106.48396.47626.48846.4662+0.0063+0.10%
 BRL/JPY35.425035.435035.380035.470035.3065+0.0500+0.14%
 BTC/JPY592,068689,366646,598657,999633,522-10931-1.69%
 CNY/JPY16.962016.983017.025517.040016.9390-0.0530-0.31%
 CZK/JPY5.12085.12815.13235.13925.1123-0.0079-0.15%
 DKK/JPY17.736117.739217.778217.781717.7122-0.0405-0.23%
 EGP/JPY6.37036.37096.36376.38176.3419+0.0069+0.11%
 HKD/JPY14.393414.395214.370014.402914.3470+0.0242+0.17%
 HUF/JPY0.42940.42950.43000.43010.4283-0.0005-0.12%
 IDR/JPY0.83130.83140.83180.83210.8287-0.0004-0.05%
 ILS/JPY31.939431.942232.100132.131231.9145-0.1593-0.50%
 INR/JPY1.72771.72791.73401.73571.7246-0.0062-0.36%
 ISK/JPY1.06261.06261.06501.06531.0596-0.0024-0.23%
 JOD/JPY158.54158.57158.19158.67158.01+0.37+0.24%
 JPY/INR0.57810.57930.57660.57990.5761+0.0020+0.35%
 KRW/JPY9.93229.93339.94349.94969.8966-0.0106-0.11%
 KWD/JPY372.06372.09371.53372.26370.88+0.54+0.15%
 MXN/JPY5.92465.92735.89545.93155.8670+0.0306+0.52%
 MYR/JPY26.601026.604026.572026.624026.5045+0.0305+0.11%
 NOK/JPY14.147514.153214.205614.214014.1315-0.0553-0.39%
 PHP/JPY2.18722.18722.18842.19052.1808-0.0012-0.05%
 PKR/JPY1.06601.06621.06441.06691.0639+0.0017+0.16%
 PLN/JPY31.243031.262031.246531.311531.1365+0.0060+0.02%
 RUB/JPY1.95781.95781.95731.96011.9543+0.0006+0.03%
 SAR/JPY29.957929.960529.913529.987129.8727+0.0457+0.15%
 SEK/JPY13.776013.778313.840013.849913.7640-0.0629-0.45%
 SGD/JPY82.6982.9182.9883.0282.67-0.18-0.22%
 THB/JPY3.39183.39223.39273.39463.3848-0.0007-0.02%
 TRY/JPY30.660030.730030.760030.790030.6200-0.0650-0.21%
 TWD/JPY3.71853.71893.71973.72223.7059-0.0010-0.03%
 VEF/JPY0.088900.089070.089300.089420.08898-0.00030-0.34%
 ZAR/JPY8.34008.41008.42508.43508.3400-0.0500-0.59%
 EUR/USD1.17491.17511.17961.17991.1746-0.0046-0.39%
 USD/JPY112.36112.38112.19112.45112.04+0.18+0.16%
 GBP/USD1.31861.31881.32531.32871.3177-0.0066-0.50%
 USD/CHF0.97930.97950.97550.98000.9748+0.0039+0.40%
 USD/CAD1.25341.25361.25181.25531.2513+0.0017+0.14%
 EUR/JPY132.02132.05132.34132.37131.85-0.30-0.23%
 AUD/USD0.78340.78360.78520.78610.7829-0.0017-0.22%
 NZD/USD0.71660.71680.71690.72060.7156-0.0002-0.03%
 EUR/GBP0.89100.89110.89010.89270.8858+0.0010+0.11%
 EUR/CHF1.15071.15101.15061.15171.1485+0.0003+0.03%
 AUD/JPY88.0488.0688.0788.1787.79-0.02-0.02%
 GBP/JPY148.16148.19148.68149.06147.82-0.50-0.34%
 CHF/JPY114.72114.75115.02115.17114.61-0.29-0.25%
 EUR/CAD1.47271.47301.47661.47751.4726-0.0038-0.26%
 AUD/CAD0.98210.98220.98280.98560.9816-0.0007-0.07%
 CAD/JPY89.6489.6589.6289.7089.36+0.03+0.03%
 NZD/JPY80.5380.5480.4580.8780.28+0.08+0.10%
 AUD/NZD1.09311.09351.09491.09581.0897-0.0016-0.15%
 GBP/AUD1.68281.68311.68801.69191.6797-0.0051-0.30%
 EUR/AUD1.49941.49971.50251.50401.4965-0.0029-0.19%
 GBP/CHF1.29141.29171.29281.29801.2889-0.0013-0.10%
 EUR/NZD1.63941.63961.64521.64551.6364-0.0057-0.35%
 AUD/CHF0.76740.76750.76580.76840.7649+0.0016+0.21%
 GBP/NZD1.83971.84031.84811.85141.8348-0.0081-0.44%
 USD/SGD1.35591.35821.35181.35771.3511+0.0053+0.39%
 USD/HKD7.80557.80817.80747.80967.8062-0.0006-0.01%
 USD/DKK6.33416.33616.31086.33756.3089+0.0243+0.39%
 GBP/CAD1.65271.65321.65891.66581.6516-0.0059-0.36%