通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比前日比%
 AED/JPY29.795029.796029.770529.846029.7220+0.0250+0.08%
 ARS/JPY4.44604.44744.44424.46434.4362+0.0025+0.06%
 BRL/JPY29.927029.949029.950530.069029.6940-0.0125-0.04%
 BTC/JPY769,662893,331829,304839,313810,833-908-0.11%
 CNY/JPY17.096017.142017.119017.192017.08000.00000.00%
 CZK/JPY4.94684.96074.96444.98154.9324-0.0107-0.22%
 DKK/JPY17.101617.116117.188917.254817.0740-0.0800-0.47%
 EGP/JPY6.10536.10646.15976.24836.1059-0.1142-1.84%
 HKD/JPY13.940913.947513.920613.982513.9072+0.0236+0.17%
 HUF/JPY0.39880.39880.41350.41680.3988-0.0108-2.65%
 IDR/JPY0.77380.77420.77120.77590.7679+0.0028+0.36%
 ILS/JPY30.702830.708430.649631.206430.7056-0.1209-0.39%
 INR/JPY1.61461.61531.59841.61801.5979+0.0166+1.04%
 ISK/JPY1.02931.02951.06751.07501.0750-0.0270-2.55%
 JOD/JPY154.19154.21153.76156.97154.20-1.90-1.22%
 JPY/INR0.61850.61970.62550.62590.6181-0.0064-1.02%
 KRW/JPY10.142010.146010.102510.190510.0915+0.0415+0.41%
 KWD/JPY361.83361.89362.07368.75361.86-5.00-1.36%
 MXN/JPY5.58025.61125.58155.61065.5515+0.0142+0.25%
 MYR/JPY27.470027.482027.429527.544527.3995+0.0465+0.17%
 NOK/JPY13.366213.397713.491013.556013.3792-0.1091-0.81%
 PHP/JPY2.07892.07932.10012.12902.0791-0.0384-1.81%
 PKR/JPY0.94620.94630.94410.96340.9463-0.0103-1.08%
 PLN/JPY29.515029.569029.710029.869029.4594-0.1680-0.57%
 RUB/JPY1.75641.75671.73361.82001.7565-0.0220-1.24%
 SAR/JPY29.166129.171429.089129.703629.1687-0.3640-1.23%
 SEK/JPY12.460612.494012.471812.629612.4486+0.0055+0.04%
 SGD/JPY81.3581.6781.5881.8781.38-0.07-0.09%
 THB/JPY3.42663.42813.41353.43483.4109+0.0139+0.41%
 TRY/JPY23.150023.300023.170023.340022.7900+0.0550+0.24%
 TWD/JPY3.63633.63793.64783.65993.6302-0.0106-0.29%
 VEF/JPY718.07295742.75528639.36900730.99121730.41411+99.15001+15.71%
 ZAR/JPY8.71008.78008.79508.82508.7200-0.0500-0.57%
 EUR/USD37.000037.18001.17191.17331.1646-0.0069-0.59%
 USD/JPY109.38109.39109.25109.74109.12+0.13+0.12%
 GBP/USD1.32961.32971.33801.34221.3295-0.0084-0.63%
 USD/CHF0.99040.99060.99150.99370.9893-0.0010-0.10%
 USD/CAD1.29731.29751.28811.29881.2877+0.0093+0.72%
 EUR/JPY127.42127.44128.04128.53127.16-0.61-0.48%
 AUD/USD0.75470.75490.75760.75900.7542-0.0028-0.37%
 NZD/USD0.69140.69160.69270.69380.6906-0.0012-0.17%
 EUR/GBP0.87580.87590.87590.87800.87420.00000.00%
 EUR/CHF1.15331.15361.16201.16431.1523-0.0086-0.74%
 AUD/JPY82.5682.6082.7883.1782.41-0.20-0.24%
 GBP/JPY145.42145.45146.19146.73145.29-0.75-0.51%
 CHF/JPY110.44110.49110.19110.65109.97+0.28+0.25%
 EUR/CAD1.51071.51131.50951.51521.5088+0.0015+0.10%
 AUD/CAD0.97900.97930.97570.98180.9754+0.0034+0.35%
 CAD/JPY84.3084.3584.8185.1384.05-0.49-0.58%
 NZD/JPY75.5675.7475.6776.0675.38-0.02-0.03%
 AUD/NZD1.09121.09181.09371.09621.0909-0.0022-0.20%
 GBP/AUD1.76101.76281.76591.76851.7588-0.0040-0.23%
 EUR/AUD1.54281.54351.54691.54881.5406-0.0037-0.24%
 GBP/CHF1.31811.31861.32681.32781.3155-0.0084-0.63%
 EUR/NZD1.68381.68491.69191.69381.6835-0.0075-0.44%
 AUD/CHF0.74710.74740.75110.75390.7468-0.0039-0.52%
 GBP/NZD1.92171.92421.93161.93291.9219-0.0087-0.45%
 USD/SGD1.34081.34331.33921.34231.3377+0.0028+0.21%
 USD/HKD7.84297.84847.84757.84787.8429-0.0018-0.02%
 USD/DKK6.39236.39686.35606.39556.3484+0.0385+0.61%
 GBP/CAD1.72471.72651.72371.73191.7120+0.0019+0.11%