通貨ペアビッドアスク終値始値高値安値前日比前日比率
 HKD/JPY13.945413.948813.947114.000214.031013.9276-0.0531-0.38%
 TRY/JPY31.290031.360031.325031.345031.395031.1300-0.0200-0.06%
 ZAR/JPY8.24008.30008.27008.28508.33508.2200-0.0150-0.18%
 EUR/USD1.18031.18041.18031.17611.18201.1740+0.0042+0.36%
 USD/JPY109.14109.16109.15109.57109.83108.99-0.42-0.38%
 GBP/USD1.27841.27861.27851.28231.28331.2782-0.0038-0.30%
 USD/CHF0.96660.96680.96670.96760.96980.9643-0.0009-0.09%
 USD/CAD1.25621.25621.25621.25631.25981.2550-0.0001-0.01%
 EUR/JPY128.82128.85128.83128.88129.12128.49-0.05-0.04%
 AUD/USD0.78930.78950.78940.79120.79170.7883-0.0018-0.23%
 EUR/GBP0.92320.92320.92320.91720.92360.9161+0.0060+0.65%
 EUR/CHF1.14101.14121.14111.13871.14231.1376+0.0024+0.21%
 AUD/JPY86.1686.1786.1686.6986.8786.08-0.53-0.61%
 GBP/JPY139.54139.55139.55140.51140.80139.49-0.96-0.68%
 CHF/JPY112.89112.92112.91113.17113.33112.85-0.26-0.23%
 CAD/JPY86.8886.9186.8987.2287.3686.57-0.33-0.38%
 NZD/JPY78.7478.7578.7579.7579.9378.63-1.00-1.25%