通貨ペアビッドアスク終値始値高値安値前日比前日比率
 HKD/JPY14.392714.394514.393614.370014.402914.3470+0.0236+0.16%
 TRY/JPY30.670030.740030.705030.760030.790030.6200-0.0550-0.18%
 ZAR/JPY8.34008.41008.37508.42508.43508.3400-0.0500-0.59%
 EUR/USD1.17511.17521.17511.17961.17991.1746-0.0045-0.38%
 USD/JPY112.37112.39112.38112.19112.45112.04+0.19+0.17%
 GBP/USD1.31831.31861.31841.32531.32871.3177-0.0069-0.52%
 USD/CHF0.97930.97960.97940.97550.98000.9748+0.0039+0.40%
 USD/CAD1.25341.25361.25351.25181.25531.2513+0.0017+0.14%
 EUR/JPY132.04132.06132.05132.34132.37131.85-0.29-0.22%
 AUD/USD0.78360.78370.78360.78520.78610.7829-0.0016-0.20%
 EUR/GBP0.89110.89130.89120.89010.89270.8858+0.0011+0.12%
 EUR/CHF1.15081.15101.15091.15061.15171.1485+0.0003+0.03%
 AUD/JPY88.0588.0688.0688.0788.1787.79-0.01-0.01%
 GBP/JPY148.14148.18148.16148.68149.06147.82-0.52-0.35%
 CHF/JPY114.72114.75114.73115.02115.17114.61-0.29-0.25%
 CAD/JPY89.6489.6789.6689.6289.7089.36+0.04+0.04%
 NZD/JPY80.5480.5480.5480.4580.8780.28+0.09+0.11%