通貨ペアビッドアスク終値始値高値安値前日比前日比率
 HKD/JPY14.380514.382314.381414.390214.401614.3740-0.0088-0.06%
 TRY/JPY31.950032.020031.985031.965032.005031.9250+0.0200+0.06%
 ZAR/JPY8.65008.72008.68508.68508.71508.67500.00000.00%
 EUR/USD1.13961.13981.13971.13781.14191.1375+0.0019+0.17%
 USD/JPY112.23112.26112.25112.29112.42112.16-0.04-0.04%
 GBP/USD1.29541.29541.29541.29271.29761.2924+0.0027+0.21%
 USD/CHF0.95860.95880.95870.95960.95990.9562-0.0009-0.09%
 USD/CAD1.30331.30341.30341.30381.30411.3020-0.0004-0.03%
 EUR/JPY127.91127.94127.92127.76128.14127.72+0.16+0.13%
 AUD/USD0.76520.76540.76530.76400.76650.7635+0.0013+0.17%
 EUR/GBP0.87980.87990.87990.88010.88090.8792-0.0002-0.02%
 EUR/CHF1.09251.09271.09261.09181.09281.0915+0.0008+0.07%
 AUD/JPY85.8985.9185.9085.8086.0185.74+0.10+0.12%
 GBP/JPY145.38145.42145.40145.16145.61145.12+0.24+0.17%
 CHF/JPY117.07117.09117.08117.05117.36116.97+0.03+0.03%
 CAD/JPY86.1086.1386.1186.1386.2386.06-0.02-0.02%
 NZD/JPY82.1082.1582.1282.0382.2881.99+0.09+0.11%