通貨ペアビッドアスク終値始値高値安値前日比前日比%
 HKD/JPY14.375814.377614.376714.420414.452614.3524-0.0437-0.30%
 TRY/JPY28.820028.890028.855029.525029.545028.8250-0.6700-2.27%
 ZAR/JPY8.28008.35008.31508.36508.42508.3000-0.0500-0.60%
 EUR/USD1.17931.17931.17931.18261.18621.1771-0.0033-0.28%
 USD/JPY112.24112.25112.25112.54112.88112.07-0.29-0.26%
 GBP/USD1.34351.34381.34371.34171.34601.3375+0.0020+0.15%
 USD/CHF0.98740.98760.98750.98540.99050.9840+0.0021+0.21%
 USD/CAD1.27501.27511.27501.28151.28661.2714-0.0065-0.51%
 EUR/JPY132.37132.39132.38133.09133.75132.24-0.71-0.53%
 AUD/USD0.76760.76760.76760.76360.76800.7628+0.0040+0.52%
 EUR/GBP0.87770.87770.87770.88150.88330.8761-0.0038-0.43%
 EUR/CHF1.16461.16471.16461.16551.17041.1639-0.0009-0.08%
 AUD/JPY86.1586.1786.1685.9486.5085.94+0.22+0.26%
 GBP/JPY150.80150.85150.82150.99151.84150.63-0.17-0.11%
 CHF/JPY113.66113.69113.67114.21114.47113.46-0.54-0.47%
 CAD/JPY88.0388.0688.0587.8188.1987.53+0.24+0.27%
 NZD/JPY78.4378.4878.4679.0679.2278.44-0.60-0.76%