通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 CNY/EUR0.12870.12870.12880.12890.1284-0.12%
 CNY/HKD1.13101.13131.13011.13131.1302+0.09%
 CNY/JPY15.674615.679215.650515.700915.6632+0.03%
 CNY/TWD4.54764.55204.55034.55574.5475-0.01%
 HKD/CNY0.88400.88420.88460.88480.8839-0.05%
 JPY/CNY0.063700.063860.061900.063860.06367-0.16%
 JPY/HKD0.072150.072160.071560.072200.072020.00%
 JPY/TWD0.29010.29040.29000.29070.2899+0.09%
 TWD/CNY0.21970.22000.21970.22000.2194+0.07%
 TWD/HKD0.24860.24860.24840.24870.2482+0.08%
 USD/CNY6.92516.92656.92476.92726.9224+0.02%
 EUR/USD1.12171.12211.12141.12471.1204+0.11%
 USD/JPY108.56108.59108.44108.73108.48+0.02%
 EUR/JPY121.77121.85121.73122.17121.59+0.08%