通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 MXN/JPY5.41795.42215.42175.42415.4158-0.03%
 TRY/JPY12.807512.857912.852812.861512.8101-0.16%
 ZAR/JPY7.89977.91247.89987.92827.8803+0.17%
 EUR/USD1.19941.19951.19941.19981.19920.00%
 USD/JPY110.65110.66110.69110.70110.61-0.03%
 EUR/JPY132.71132.74132.76132.81132.65-0.03%
 GBP/JPY154.80154.86154.81154.99154.70+0.01%
 CHF/JPY121.75121.82121.78121.84121.740.00%
 AUD/JPY84.2284.2584.2484.2984.15-0.01%
 NZD/JPY78.1178.1378.0378.2078.03+0.12%
 AUD/CAD0.93420.93460.93410.93520.9335+0.02%
 USD/CHF0.90860.90870.90860.90900.9085+0.02%
 GBP/CHF1.27111.27161.27061.27261.2707+0.05%
 WTI/USD71.5071.5249.9171.6971.44-0.17%
 XAU/USD1,814.061,814.351,743.301,815.261,809.85+0.14%
 XPT/USD1,119.881,123.931,193.001,125.071,120.66-0.28%